Date | Fixture | Round | Pos | Perf | Wind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | |||||||
Cross Country (4K) | |||||||
4 Nov 23 4 Nov 2023 | National Short Course XC Champs | 7th | 13:35 | ||||
2022/2023 | |||||||
800m | |||||||
13 Aug 23 13 Aug 2023 | U17/Senior Champs | Final | ❶ | 2:06.42 | |||
13 Aug 23 13 Aug 2023 | U17/Senior Champs | Heat 2 | h2 1st | 2:14.89 | |||
29 Jul 23 29 Jul 2023 | BMC Grand Prix | A | A 4th | 2:04.40 | |||
27 Jun 23 27 Jun 2023 | BMC Gold Standard | Heat 3 | h3 2nd | 2:03.44 | |||
1500m | |||||||
26 Aug 23 26 Aug 2023 | Monument Mile | 4:10.6 | + | ||||
13 Aug 23 13 Aug 2023 | U17/Senior Champs | Final | ❶ | 4:22.62 | |||
16 Jul 23 16 Jul 2023 | Euro U23 Champs | Final | 10th | 4:15.03 | |||
16 Jul 23 16 Jul 2023 | Euro U23 Champs | Heat 2 | h2 2nd | 4:16.50 | |||
1 Jul 23 1 Jul 2023 | BMC Grand Prix | A | A 7th | 4:14.30 | |||
18 Jun 23 18 Jun 2023 | England U20/U23 Champs | Final | ❶ | 4:20.99 | |||
18 Jun 23 18 Jun 2023 | England U20/U23 Champs | Heat 2 | h2 2nd | 4:29.61 | |||
10 Jun 23 10 Jun 2023 | BMC Grand Prix | A | A 6th | 4:13.17 | |||
Mile | |||||||
26 Aug 23 26 Aug 2023 | Monument Mile | Heat 28 | h28 2nd | 4:28.40 | |||
3000m | |||||||
2 Jun 23 2 Jun 2023 | Glasgow Miler Meet | Heat 4 | h4 6th | 9:17.06 | |||
26 Feb 23 26 Feb 2023 | BUCS Indoor Champs | DNS | |||||
Cross Country (4K) | |||||||
5 Nov 22 5 Nov 2022 | National Short Course XC Champs | 9th | 13:26 | ||||
22 Oct 22 22 Oct 2022 | National XC Relays | 14:43 | + | ||||
2021/2022 | |||||||
5K | |||||||
6 May 22 6 May 2022 | National 5K Champs | 2nd | 16:43 | ||||
2020/2021 | |||||||
800m | |||||||
24 Aug 21 24 Aug 2021 | BMC Gold Standard | A | A 3rd | 2:02.96 | |||
15 Aug 21 15 Aug 2021 | U17/Senior Champs | DNS | |||||
1500m | |||||||
15 Aug 21 15 Aug 2021 | U17/Senior Champs | Final | ❶ | 4:14.59 | |||
30 Jul 21 30 Jul 2021 | Glasgow Miler Meet | Heat 6 | h6 1st | 4:19.29 | |||
5K | |||||||
29 Nov 20 29 Nov 2020 | Run and Become 5K | 7th | 17:14 | ||||
Cross Country (2.8K) | |||||||
5 Dec 20 5 Dec 2020 | National Short Course XC | 2nd | 9:55 | ||||
2019/2020 | |||||||
Cross Country (6.4K) | |||||||
7 Dec 19 7 Dec 2019 | East District XC Champs | 7th | 26:13 | ||||
2018/2019 | |||||||
800m | |||||||
18 Aug 19 18 Aug 2019 | U17/Senior Champs | Final | ❶ | 2:08.37 | |||
11 Aug 19 11 Aug 2019 | U13/U15/U20 Champs | Final | ❶ | 2:07.86 | |||
21 Jul 19 21 Jul 2019 | Euro U20 Champs | Final | 7th | 2:05.68 | |||
21 Jul 19 21 Jul 2019 | Euro U20 Champs | Semi 1 | s1 4th | 2:06.80 | |||
21 Jul 19 21 Jul 2019 | Euro U20 Champs | Heat 1 | h1 1st | 2:06.72 | |||
23 Jun 19 23 Jun 2019 | England U20/U23 Champs | Final | ❸ | 2:05.83 | |||
23 Jun 19 23 Jun 2019 | England U20/U23 Champs | Heat 1 | h1 1st | 2:06.23 | |||
8 Jun 19 8 Jun 2019 | Schools T&F Championships | Final | ❶ | 2:10.87 | |||
31 May 19 31 May 2019 | Glasgow Miler Meet | Race F | rF 2nd | 2:08.17 | |||
26 May 19 26 May 2019 | Youth Development League | A | A 1st | 2:18.66 | |||
17 Apr 19 17 Apr 2019 | Livingston Open | Heat 2 | h2 6th | 2:12.64 | |||
27 Jan 19 27 Jan 2019 | Indoor League | 1st | 2:13.52 | ||||
1500m | |||||||
11 Aug 19 11 Aug 2019 | U13/U15/U20 Champs | Final | ❶ | 4:29.00 | |||
24 Jul 19 24 Jul 2019 | Welsh International | 1st | 4:25.95 | ||||
8 Jun 19 8 Jun 2019 | Schools T&F Championships | Final | ❶ | 4:37.93 | |||
26 May 19 26 May 2019 | Youth Development League | A | A 1st | 4:39.53 | |||
22 May 19 22 May 2019 | Livingston Open | Heat 1 | h1 11th | 4:28.09 | |||
3 Feb 19 3 Feb 2019 | U13/U15/U20 Indoor Champs | Final | ❶ | 4:35.78 | |||
4x100m Relay | |||||||
26 May 19 26 May 2019 | Youth Development League | 6th | 52.74 | ||||
4x400m Relay | |||||||
26 May 19 26 May 2019 | Youth Development League | 1st | 4:14.49 | ||||
1 Mile | |||||||
16 Jun 19 16 Jun 2019 | Boston Games | 5th | 4:50.3 | ||||
Cross Country | |||||||
9 Mar 19 9 Mar 2019 | Inter-Counties XC Champs | 43rd | 24:07 | ||||
2 Mar 19 2 Mar 2019 | Schools XC Champs | 4th | 16:15 | ||||
23 Feb 19 23 Feb 2019 | National XC Champs | 7th | 30:28 | ||||
Cross Country Relay | |||||||
12 Jan 19 12 Jan 2019 | Inter-District XC | 7th | 18:38 | ||||
2017/2018 | |||||||
200m | |||||||
1 Jul 18 1 Jul 2018 | Central & South League | B | B 1st | 26.90 | -1.5 | ||
800m | |||||||
22 Aug 18 22 Aug 2018 | Livingston Open | Heat 2 | h2 10th | 2:13.72 | |||
19 Aug 18 19 Aug 2018 | U13/U15/U20 Champs | Final | ❶ | 2:13.28 | |||
12 Aug 18 12 Aug 2018 | Senior Champs | Final | 7th | 2:17.81 | |||
12 Aug 18 12 Aug 2018 | Senior Champs | Heat 2 | h2 1st | 2:12.48 | |||
4 Aug 18 4 Aug 2018 | Celtic Games | Final | ❶ | 2:12.74 | |||
24 Jul 18 24 Jul 2018 | BMC Gold Standard | C | C 7th | 2:09.61 | |||
20 Jun 18 20 Jun 2018 | Livingston Open | Heat 2 | h2 8th | 2:14.86 | |||
17 Jun 18 17 Jun 2018 | England U20/U23 Champs | Heat 1 | h1 4th | 2:12.88 | |||
13 Jun 18 13 Jun 2018 | WL Schools Champs | Final | ❶ | 2:28.80 | |||
12 Jun 18 12 Jun 2018 | BMC Gold Standard | B | B 9th | 2:09.09 | |||
9 Jun 18 9 Jun 2018 | Schools T&F Championships | Final | ❷ | 2:13.69 | |||
27 May 18 27 May 2018 | Youth Development League | A | A 1st | 2:13.28 | |||
13 May 18 13 May 2018 | District Championships | Final | ❷ | 2:13.63 | |||
6 May 18 6 May 2018 | Scottish Women's League | B | B 1st | 2:15.75 | |||
18 Apr 18 18 Apr 2018 | Livingston Open | Heat 2 | h2 4th | 2:09.05 | |||
8 Feb 18 8 Feb 2018 | Schools Indoor Champs | Final | ❶ | 2:12.42 | |||
8 Feb 18 8 Feb 2018 | Schools Indoor Champs | Heat 4 | h4 1st | 2:15.33 | |||
1500m | |||||||
19 Aug 18 19 Aug 2018 | U13/U15/U20 Champs | Final | ❶ | 4:34.51 | |||
18 Jul 18 18 Jul 2018 | Livingston Open | Heat 1 | h1 11th | 4:27.74 | |||
1 Jul 18 1 Jul 2018 | Central & South League | A | A 1st | 4:48.01 | |||
9 Jun 18 9 Jun 2018 | Schools T&F Championships | Final | ❶ | 4:56.03 | |||
23 May 18 23 May 2018 | Livingston Open | Heat 2 | h2 5th | 4:35.57 | |||
13 May 18 13 May 2018 | District Championships | Final | ❷ | 4:35.62 | |||
8 Feb 18 8 Feb 2018 | Schools Indoor Champs | Final | ❶ | 4:29.69 | |||
8 Feb 18 8 Feb 2018 | Schools Indoor Champs | Heat 2 | h2 1st | 4:48.20 | |||
28 Jan 18 28 Jan 2018 | Senior Indoor Champs | Final | 4th | 4:34.72 | |||
3000m | |||||||
7 Jan 18 7 Jan 2018 | Indoor 3000m Champs | Final | 4th | 10:37.20 | |||
4x100m Relay | |||||||
1 Jul 18 1 Jul 2018 | Central & South League | 2nd | 55.01 | ||||
4x400m Relay | |||||||
27 May 18 27 May 2018 | Youth Development League | 1st | 3:57.59 | ||||
10K | |||||||
8 Oct 17 8 Oct 2017 | Linlithgow Road Race | 4th | 40:59 | ||||
3 Mile | |||||||
22 Apr 18 22 Apr 2018 | London Mini Marathon | 21st | 17:54 | ||||
Cross Country | |||||||
24 Mar 18 24 Mar 2018 | SIAB Schools XC | 12th | 23:47 | ||||
17 Mar 18 17 Mar 2018 | Schools XC Champs | 5th | 16:04 | ||||
10 Mar 18 10 Mar 2018 | Inter-Counties XC Champs | 82nd | 25:37 | ||||
24 Feb 18 24 Feb 2018 | National XC Champs | 3rd | 25:01 | ||||
13 Jan 18 13 Jan 2018 | Inter-District XC | 8th | 16:35 | ||||
9 Dec 17 9 Dec 2017 | East District XC Champs | 4th | 19:09 | ||||
11 Nov 17 11 Nov 2017 | National Short Course XC Champs | 5th | 10:54 | ||||
28 Oct 17 28 Oct 2017 | National XC Relays | 10:11 | + | ||||
21 Oct 17 21 Oct 2017 | East District XC League | 7th | 13:05 | ||||
14 Oct 17 14 Oct 2017 | East District XC Relays | 9:42 | + | ||||
4 Oct 17 4 Oct 2017 | WL Schools XC | 1st | 9:01 | ||||
Cross Country Relay | |||||||
28 Oct 17 28 Oct 2017 | National XC Relays | 25th | 32:28 | ||||
14 Oct 17 14 Oct 2017 | East District XC Relays | 7th | 30:54 | ||||
2016/2017 | |||||||
200m | |||||||
24 May 17 24 May 2017 | Livingston Open | Heat 9 | h9 2nd | 27.80 | -0.6 | ||
800m | |||||||
9 Sep 17 9 Sep 2017 | Stornoway Invitational | 1st | 2:24.08 | ||||
20 Aug 17 20 Aug 2017 | U13/U15/U20 Champs | Final | ❸ | 2:13.44 | |||
20 Aug 17 20 Aug 2017 | U13/U15/U20 Champs | Heat 2 | h2 2nd | 2:17.92 | |||
5 Aug 17 5 Aug 2017 | Celtic Games | 1st | 2:11.80 | ||||
23 Jul 17 23 Jul 2017 | Youth Development League | A | A 2nd | 2:16.50 | |||
14 Jun 17 14 Jun 2017 | WL Schools Champs | Final | ❶ | 2:18.61 | |||
10 Jun 17 10 Jun 2017 | Schools T&F Championships | Final | ❷ | 2:15.02 | |||
10 Jun 17 10 Jun 2017 | Schools T&F Championships | Heat 3 | h3 1st | 2:19.29 | |||
24 May 17 24 May 2017 | Livingston Open | Heat 3 | h3 3rd | 2:12.60 | |||
13 May 17 13 May 2017 | District Championships | Final | ❶ | 2:16.27 | |||
19 Feb 17 19 Feb 2017 | Indoor League | 1st | 2:16.78 | ||||
1500m | |||||||
1 Sep 17 1 Sep 2017 | UK School Games | Final | ❷ | 4:39.32 | |||
29 Aug 17 29 Aug 2017 | Shettleston Harriers Open | Heat 2 | h2 15th | 4:39.88 | |||
20 Aug 17 20 Aug 2017 | U13/U15/U20 Champs | Final | ❷ | 4:55.95 | |||
13 Aug 17 13 Aug 2017 | Scottish Women's League | A | A 1st | 4:45.83 | |||
23 Jul 17 23 Jul 2017 | Youth Development League | A | A 2nd | 4:47.48 | |||
19 Jul 17 19 Jul 2017 | Livingston Open | Heat 3 | h3 5th | 4:35.43 | |||
15 Jul 17 15 Jul 2017 | SIAB International | 4th | 4:45.30 | ||||
9 Jul 17 9 Jul 2017 | Scottish Women's League | A | A 1st | 4:45.42 | |||
10 Jun 17 10 Jun 2017 | Schools T&F Championships | Final | ❶ | 4:45.08 | |||
10 Jun 17 10 Jun 2017 | Schools T&F Championships | Heat 1 | h1 1st | 5:06.98 | |||
28 May 17 28 May 2017 | Youth Development League | A | A 1st | 4:47.81 | |||
13 May 17 13 May 2017 | District Championships | Final | ❶ | 4:43.88 | |||
19 Apr 17 19 Apr 2017 | Livingston Open | Heat 4 | h4 5th | 4:43.35 | |||
16 Apr 17 16 Apr 2017 | Scottish Women's League | A | A 1st | 4:39.61 | |||
2 Feb 17 2 Feb 2017 | Schools Indoor Champs | Final | 4th | 4:38.66 | |||
2 Feb 17 2 Feb 2017 | Schools Indoor Champs | Heat 1 | h1 3rd | 4:44.24 | |||
28 Jan 17 28 Jan 2017 | U17 Indoor Champs | Final | ❶ | 4:48.39 | |||
4x300m Relay | |||||||
23 Jul 17 23 Jul 2017 | Youth Development League | 5th | 3:03.75 | ||||
22 Apr 17 22 Apr 2017 | National Relay Champs | Final | ❸ | 2:51.19 | |||
4x400m Relay | |||||||
5 Aug 17 5 Aug 2017 | Celtic Games | 2nd | 3:51.85 | ||||
9 Jul 17 9 Jul 2017 | Scottish Women's League | 2nd | 4:12.42 | ||||
Cross Country | |||||||
25 Feb 17 25 Feb 2017 | National XC Champs | 11th | 26:25 | ||||
14 Jan 17 14 Jan 2017 | East District XC League | 5th | 16:06 | ||||
7 Jan 17 7 Jan 2017 | Inter-District XC | 11th | 16:01 | ||||
3 Dec 16 3 Dec 2016 | East District XC Champs | 8th | 18:09 | ||||
19 Nov 16 19 Nov 2016 | East District XC League | 13th | 16:22 | ||||
12 Nov 16 12 Nov 2016 | Livingston XC Series | 1st | 8:44 | ||||
22 Oct 16 22 Oct 2016 | National XC Relays | 9:59 | |||||
15 Oct 16 15 Oct 2016 | East District XC League | 6th | 11:20 | ||||
Cross Country Relay | |||||||
22 Oct 16 22 Oct 2016 | National XC Relays | 9th | 30:27 | ||||
2015/2016 | |||||||
1.75K | |||||||
25 Sep 16 25 Sep 2016 | Linlithgow Road Race | 2nd | 6:56 | ||||
2014/2015 | |||||||
300m | |||||||
23 May 15 23 May 2015 | District Championships | Final | ❸ | 43.27 | |||
800m | |||||||
17 May 15 17 May 2015 | Central & South League | A | A 1st | 2:20.87 | |||
22 Apr 15 22 Apr 2015 | Livingston Open | Heat 5 | h5 3rd | 2:18.02 | |||
18 Apr 15 18 Apr 2015 | Forth Valley League | A | A 1st | 2:21.3 | |||
15 Feb 15 15 Feb 2015 | U15/U20 Indoor Champs | Final | 5th | 2:23.50 | |||
15 Feb 15 15 Feb 2015 | U15/U20 Indoor Champs | Heat 2 | h2 2nd | 2:23.64 | |||
5 Feb 15 5 Feb 2015 | Schools Indoor Champs | Final | 6th | 2:22.86 | |||
5 Feb 15 5 Feb 2015 | Schools Indoor Champs | Heat 7 | h7 1st | 2:24.30 | |||
14 Dec 14 14 Dec 2014 | Indoor League | 1st | 2:24.67 | ||||
1500m | |||||||
23 May 15 23 May 2015 | District Championships | Final | ❶ | 4:48.22 | |||
16 May 15 16 May 2015 | Forth Valley League | A | A 1st | 4:47.23 | |||
26 Apr 15 26 Apr 2015 | Scottish Women's League | A | A 1st | 4:52.39 | |||
5 Apr 15 5 Apr 2015 | Edinburgh & Lothian Trials | Heat 1 | h1 1st | 4:48.52 | |||
4K | |||||||
15 Mar 15 15 Mar 2015 | Junior Road Race Champs | 8th | 15:25 | ||||
Cross Country | |||||||
7 Mar 15 7 Mar 2015 | Schools XC Champs | 9th | 13:15 | ||||
22 Feb 15 22 Feb 2015 | National XC Champs | 10th | 15:17 | ||||
10 Jan 15 10 Jan 2015 | Inter-District XC | 8th | 18:22 | ||||
6 Dec 14 6 Dec 2014 | East District XC Champs | 8th | 16:00 | ||||
22 Nov 14 22 Nov 2014 | East District XC League | 9th | 16:06 | ||||
9 Nov 14 9 Nov 2014 | National Short Course XC Champs | 8th | 7:25 | ||||
2 Nov 14 2 Nov 2014 | Lasswade Open XC | 3rd | 12:26 | ||||
18 Oct 14 18 Oct 2014 | East District XC League | 4th | 11:07 | ||||
12 Oct 14 12 Oct 2014 | East District XC Relays | 10:23 | + | ||||
1 Oct 14 1 Oct 2014 | WL Schools XC | 1st | 9:26 | ||||
Cross Country Relay | |||||||
12 Oct 14 12 Oct 2014 | East District XC Relays | 6th | 32:51 | ||||
2013/2014 | |||||||
100m | |||||||
2 Apr 14 2 Apr 2014 | Livingston Open | Heat 8 | h8 4th | 15.44 | |||
200m | |||||||
20 Aug 14 20 Aug 2014 | Livingston Open | Heat 10 | h10 3rd | 29.67 | |||
28 May 14 28 May 2014 | Livingston Open | Heat 8 | h8 2nd | 30.06 | |||
300m | |||||||
14 Sep 14 14 Sep 2014 | Club Championships | 3rd | 45.92 | ||||
16 Jul 14 16 Jul 2014 | Livingston Open | Heat 1 | h1 5th | 45.98 | |||
28 Jun 14 28 Jun 2014 | Forth Valley League | A | A 4th | 46.5 | |||
2 Apr 14 2 Apr 2014 | Livingston Open | Heat 1 | h1 4th | 47.48 | |||
800m | |||||||
14 Sep 14 14 Sep 2014 | Club Championships | 2nd | 2:22.64 | ||||
6 Sep 14 6 Sep 2014 | Forth Valley Select | 2nd | 2:23.09 | ||||
31 Aug 14 31 Aug 2014 | Central & South League | A | A 4th | 2:24.2 | |||
13 Jul 14 13 Jul 2014 | Scottish Women's League | A | A 2nd | 2:23.46 | |||
8 Jun 14 8 Jun 2014 | Central & South League | A | A 4th | 2:25.9 | |||
24 May 14 24 May 2014 | District Championships | Final | 5th | 2:27.39 | |||
24 May 14 24 May 2014 | District Championships | Heat 1 | h1 2nd | 2:28.6 | |||
20 Apr 14 20 Apr 2014 | Scottish Women's League | B | B 1st | 2:31.59 | |||
19 Apr 14 19 Apr 2014 | Forth Valley League | A | A 1st | 2:27.7 | |||
23 Feb 14 23 Feb 2014 | Indoor League | 4th | 2:31.04 | ||||
16 Feb 14 16 Feb 2014 | U14/U16 Indoor Champs | Final | ❶ | 2:30.72 | |||
16 Feb 14 16 Feb 2014 | U14/U16 Indoor Champs | Heat 4 | h4 1st | 2:31.28 | |||
6 Feb 14 6 Feb 2014 | Schools Indoor Champs | Heat 4 | h4 4th | 2:30.60 | |||
5 Jan 14 5 Jan 2014 | Indoor League | 4th | 2:31.1 | ||||
15 Dec 13 15 Dec 2013 | Indoor League | 3rd | 2:30.0 | ||||
1500m | |||||||
24 Aug 14 24 Aug 2014 | U15/U20 Champs | Final | 6th | 4:54.97 | |||
24 Aug 14 24 Aug 2014 | U15/U20 Champs | Heat 1 | h1 2nd | 4:57.58 | |||
29 Jun 14 29 Jun 2014 | Central & South League | A | A 3rd | 4:57.3 | |||
28 Jun 14 28 Jun 2014 | Forth Valley League | A | A 1st | 5:04.0 | |||
21 Jun 14 21 Jun 2014 | Schools T&F Championships | Final | ❸ | 4:53.12 | |||
7 Jun 14 7 Jun 2014 | Schools T&F Qualifiers | Heat 1 | h1 3rd | 5:06.70 | |||
24 May 14 24 May 2014 | District Championships | Final | ❷ | 4:57.6 | |||
18 May 14 18 May 2014 | Scottish Women's League | A | A 3rd | 4:58.82 | |||
17 May 14 17 May 2014 | Forth Valley League | A | A 1st | 5:10.9 | |||
4x200m Relay | |||||||
2 Feb 14 2 Feb 2014 | National Indoor Relay Champs | Final | 5th | 1:58.79 | |||
2 Feb 14 2 Feb 2014 | National Indoor Relay Champs | Semi 2 | s2 1st | 1:57.76 | |||
2 Feb 14 2 Feb 2014 | National Indoor Relay Champs | Heat 1 | h1 1st | 1:58.13 | |||
High Jump | |||||||
16 Jul 14 16 Jul 2014 | Livingston Open | 14th | 1.30m | ||||
29 Jun 14 29 Jun 2014 | Central & South League | A | A 6th | 1.30m | |||
Long Jump | |||||||
14 Sep 14 14 Sep 2014 | Club Championships | 8th | 3.92m | ||||
31 Aug 14 31 Aug 2014 | Central & South League | A | A 6th | 4.12m | |||
20 Aug 14 20 Aug 2014 | Livingston Open | 5th | 4.19m | ||||
13 Jul 14 13 Jul 2014 | Scottish Women's League | A | A 7th | 3.87m | |||
15 Dec 13 15 Dec 2013 | Indoor League | 11th | 3.40m | ||||
2.6K | |||||||
16 Mar 14 16 Mar 2014 | Junior Road Race Champs | 4th | 9:23 | ||||
Cross Country | |||||||
8 Mar 14 8 Mar 2014 | Schools XC Champs | 9th | 12:18 | ||||
22 Feb 14 22 Feb 2014 | National XC Champs | 6th | 14:08 | ||||
18 Jan 14 18 Jan 2014 | East District XC League | 3rd | 11:50 | ||||
11 Jan 14 11 Jan 2014 | Inter-District XC | 5th | 11:58 | ||||
7 Dec 13 7 Dec 2013 | East District XC Champs | 5th | 13:10 | ||||
23 Nov 13 23 Nov 2013 | East District XC League | 2nd | 11:08 | ||||
3 Nov 13 3 Nov 2013 | Lasswade Open XC | 4th | 13:17 | ||||
19 Oct 13 19 Oct 2013 | East District XC League | 3rd | 10:56 | ||||
13 Oct 13 13 Oct 2013 | East District XC Relays | 9:57 | + | ||||
9 Oct 13 9 Oct 2013 | WL Schools XC | 1st | 6:44 | ||||
5 Oct 13 5 Oct 2013 | West Lothian Cross Country | 4th | 6:24 | ||||
Cross Country Relay | |||||||
13 Oct 13 13 Oct 2013 | East District XC Relays | 11th | 32:17 | ||||
2012/2013 | |||||||
100m | |||||||
21 Aug 13 21 Aug 2013 | Livingston Open | Heat 13 | h13 2nd | 15.24 | |||
200m | |||||||
29 Sep 13 29 Sep 2013 | Club Championships | 2nd | 30.69 | ||||
3 Aug 13 3 Aug 2013 | Forth Valley League | A | A 5th | 31.4 | |||
29 May 13 29 May 2013 | Livingston Open | Heat 8 | h8 3rd | 31.19 | |||
7 Apr 13 7 Apr 2013 | Edinburgh & Lothian Trials | Heat 1 | h1 5th | 31.39 | |||
16 Dec 12 16 Dec 2012 | Indoor League | 13th | 32.6 | ||||
800m | |||||||
29 Sep 13 29 Sep 2013 | Club Championships | 1st | 2:33.40 | ||||
25 Aug 13 25 Aug 2013 | Scottish Women's League | B | B 1st | 2:31.23 | |||
21 Aug 13 21 Aug 2013 | Livingston Open | Heat 3 | h3 8th | 2:29.21 | |||
4 Aug 13 4 Aug 2013 | Central & South League | A | A 1st | 2:32.55 | |||
25 May 13 25 May 2013 | District Championships | Final | 4th | 2:35.18 | |||
25 May 13 25 May 2013 | District Championships | Heat 1 | h1 3rd | 2:35.30 | |||
19 May 13 19 May 2013 | Scottish Women's League | B | B 2nd | 2:35.25 | |||
12 May 13 12 May 2013 | Central & South League | A | A 2nd | 2:35.40 | |||
27 Apr 13 27 Apr 2013 | Forth Valley League | A | A 1st | 2:39.7 | |||
7 Apr 13 7 Apr 2013 | Edinburgh & Lothian Trials | 1st | 2:33.75 | ||||
3 Mar 13 3 Mar 2013 | U14/U16 Indoor Champs | Final | 7th | 2:33.38 | |||
3 Mar 13 3 Mar 2013 | U14/U16 Indoor Champs | Heat 3 | h3 2nd | 2:33.17 | |||
13 Jan 13 13 Jan 2013 | Indoor League | 1st | 2:38.1 | ||||
1500m | |||||||
31 Aug 13 31 Aug 2013 | Forth Valley Select | 2nd | 5:14.6 | ||||
17 Aug 13 17 Aug 2013 | U14/U18 Champs | Final | 5th | 5:15.48 | |||
3 Aug 13 3 Aug 2013 | Forth Valley League | A | A 1st | 5:14.3 | |||
21 Jul 13 21 Jul 2013 | Edinburgh Open | Heat 2 | h2 8th | 5:13.02 | |||
25 May 13 25 May 2013 | District Championships | Final | 5th | 5:11.37 | |||
18 May 13 18 May 2013 | Forth Valley League | A | A 1st | 5:19.6 | |||
4x100m Relay | |||||||
4 Aug 13 4 Aug 2013 | Central & South League | 4th | 60.95 | ||||
3 Aug 13 3 Aug 2013 | Forth Valley League | 5th | 60.9 | ||||
High Jump | |||||||
29 Sep 13 29 Sep 2013 | Club Championships | 1st | 1.20m | ||||
29 May 13 29 May 2013 | Livingston Open | 5th | 1.20m | ||||
Long Jump | |||||||
13 Jan 13 13 Jan 2013 | Indoor League | 7th | 3.48m | ||||
16 Dec 12 16 Dec 2012 | Indoor League | 16th | 2.91m | ||||
Shot Put (2.72kg) | |||||||
16 Dec 12 16 Dec 2012 | Indoor League | 11th | 4.58m | ||||
Javelin (500g) | |||||||
12 May 13 12 May 2013 | Central & South League | B | B 5th | 6.19m | |||
Javelin (600g) | |||||||
4 Aug 13 4 Aug 2013 | Central & South League | B | B 7th | 7.65m | |||
Turbo Javelin | |||||||
18 May 13 18 May 2013 | Forth Valley League | B | B 3rd | 7.60m | |||
2.8K | |||||||
17 Mar 13 17 Mar 2013 | Junior Road Race Champs | 9th | 11:17 | ||||
Cross Country | |||||||
23 Feb 13 23 Feb 2013 | National XC Champs | 11th | 14:52 | ||||
12 Jan 13 12 Jan 2013 | East District XC League | 5th | 12:04 | ||||
5 Jan 13 5 Jan 2013 | Inter-District XC | 6th | 12:14 | ||||
8 Dec 12 8 Dec 2012 | East District XC Champs | 11th | 14:42 | ||||
20 Oct 12 20 Oct 2012 | East District XC League | 3rd | 11:05 | ||||
13 Oct 12 13 Oct 2012 | East District XC Relays | 9:37 | + | ||||
Cross Country Relay | |||||||
13 Oct 12 13 Oct 2012 | East District XC Relays | 5th | 30:09 | ||||
2011/2012 | |||||||
60m | |||||||
11 Feb 12 11 Feb 2012 | U12 SuperTEAMS | 9.68 | |||||
11 Dec 11 11 Dec 2011 | Indoor League | 12th | 9.76 | ||||
200m | |||||||
16 Sep 12 16 Sep 2012 | Club Championships | 3rd | 31.86 | ||||
4 Aug 12 4 Aug 2012 | Forth Valley League | B | B 3rd | 31.9 | |||
23 Jun 12 23 Jun 2012 | U12 SuperTEAMS | 33.73 | |||||
30 May 12 30 May 2012 | Livingston Open | Heat 8 | h8 3rd | 32.42 | |||
800m | |||||||
16 Sep 12 16 Sep 2012 | Club Championships | 1st | 2:35.39 | ||||
22 Aug 12 22 Aug 2012 | Livingston Open | Heat 3 | h3 4th | 2:32.63 | |||
19 Aug 12 19 Aug 2012 | Central & South League | A | A 1st | 2:32.37 | |||
20 May 12 20 May 2012 | Scottish Women's League | A | A 5th | 2:35.74 | |||
29 Apr 12 29 Apr 2012 | Central & South League | A | A 1st | 2:39.8 | |||
22 Apr 12 22 Apr 2012 | Scottish Women's League | A | A 4th | 2:35.39 | |||
8 Jan 12 8 Jan 2012 | Indoor League | 4th | 2:48.4 | ||||
11 Dec 11 11 Dec 2011 | Indoor League | 4th | 2:48.3 | ||||
13 Nov 11 13 Nov 2011 | Indoor League | 3rd | 2:47.7 | ||||
1200m | |||||||
10 Jun 12 10 Jun 2012 | Central & South League | A | A 1st | 4:10.3 | |||
1500m | |||||||
1 Sep 12 1 Sep 2012 | Forth Valley Select | 2nd | 5:05.6 | ||||
4 Aug 12 4 Aug 2012 | Forth Valley League | A | A 2nd | 5:26.4 | |||
30 May 12 30 May 2012 | Livingston Open | Heat 2 | h2 10th | 5:25.5 | |||
19 May 12 19 May 2012 | Forth Valley League | A | A 2nd | 5:24.3 | |||
4x100m Relay | |||||||
19 Aug 12 19 Aug 2012 | Central & South League | 1st | 58.12 | ||||
4 Aug 12 4 Aug 2012 | Forth Valley League | 1st | 58.9 | ||||
4x200m Relay | |||||||
11 Feb 12 11 Feb 2012 | U12 SuperTEAMS | 2:23.57 | |||||
High Jump | |||||||
22 Aug 12 22 Aug 2012 | Livingston Open | 3rd | 1.10m | ||||
10 Jun 12 10 Jun 2012 | Central & South League | B | B 2nd | 1.10m | |||
18 Apr 12 18 Apr 2012 | Livingston Open | 1st | 1.10m | ||||
Long Jump | |||||||
16 Sep 12 16 Sep 2012 | Club Championships | 2nd | 3.39m | ||||
23 Jun 12 23 Jun 2012 | U12 SuperTEAMS | 3.15m | |||||
18 Apr 12 18 Apr 2012 | Livingston Open | 3rd | 3.26m | ||||
8 Jan 12 8 Jan 2012 | Indoor League | 6th | 3.24m | ||||
11 Dec 11 11 Dec 2011 | Indoor League | 6th | 3.29m | ||||
Shot Put (2.72kg) | |||||||
11 Feb 12 11 Feb 2012 | U12 SuperTEAMS | 3.66m | |||||
Javelin (400g) | |||||||
19 Aug 12 19 Aug 2012 | Central & South League | A | A 4th | 9.57m | |||
High Jump (Elastic Bar) | |||||||
11 Feb 12 11 Feb 2012 | U12 SuperTEAMS | 1.15m | |||||
Turbo Javelin | |||||||
23 Jun 12 23 Jun 2012 | U12 SuperTEAMS | 7.59m | |||||
Cross Country | |||||||
21 Apr 12 21 Apr 2012 | Scottish Primary XC | Race 1 | r1 2nd | 6:16 | |||
14 Jan 12 14 Jan 2012 | East District XC League | 1st | 7:31 | ||||
20 Nov 11 20 Nov 2011 | East District XC League | 3rd | 6:06 | ||||
6 Nov 11 6 Nov 2011 | Lasswade Open XC | 3rd | 5:59 | ||||
15 Oct 11 15 Oct 2011 | East District XC League | 6th | 6:01 | ||||
2010/2011 | |||||||
100m | |||||||
17 Aug 11 17 Aug 2011 | Livingston Open | Race 4 | r4 6th | 16.14 | |||
150m | |||||||
5 Jun 11 5 Jun 2011 | Central & South League | A | A 5th | 25.2 | |||
200m | |||||||
18 Sep 11 18 Sep 2011 | Club Championships | 2nd | 33.04 | ||||
6 Aug 11 6 Aug 2011 | Forth Valley League | B | B 1st | 33.1 | |||
18 Jun 11 18 Jun 2011 | Forth Valley League | B | B 1st | 33.0 | |||
600m | |||||||
5 Jun 11 5 Jun 2011 | Central & South League | A | A 3rd | 2:03.5 | |||
20 Feb 11 20 Feb 2011 | Indoor League | A | A 4th | 2:09.0 | |||
9 Jan 11 9 Jan 2011 | Indoor League | A | A 3rd | 2:09.2 | |||
800m | |||||||
18 Sep 11 18 Sep 2011 | Club Championships | 1st | 2:45.04 | ||||
3 Sep 11 3 Sep 2011 | Forth Valley Select | 2nd | 2:46.9 | ||||
17 Aug 11 17 Aug 2011 | Livingston Open | Race 1 | r1 1st | 2:46.33 | |||
6 Aug 11 6 Aug 2011 | Forth Valley League | A | A 2nd | 2:43.1 | |||
18 Jun 11 18 Jun 2011 | Forth Valley League | A | A 3rd | 2:52.4 | |||
3 Apr 11 3 Apr 2011 | Lothian & Borders Open | 4th | 2:58.28 | ||||
Long Jump | |||||||
18 Sep 11 18 Sep 2011 | Club Championships | 1st | 3.16m | ||||
5 Jun 11 5 Jun 2011 | Central & South League | B | B 7th | 2.32m | |||
Standing Long Jump | |||||||
20 Feb 11 20 Feb 2011 | Indoor League | A | A 3rd | 1.62m | |||
9 Jan 11 9 Jan 2011 | Indoor League | A | A 2nd | 1.60m | |||
Cross Country | |||||||
15 Jan 11 15 Jan 2011 | East District XC League | 10th | 7:09 | ||||
20 Nov 10 20 Nov 2010 | East District XC League | 7th | 5:50 | ||||
16 Oct 10 16 Oct 2010 | East District XC League | 9th | 6:31 | ||||
2009/2010 | |||||||
200m | |||||||
19 Sep 10 19 Sep 2010 | Club Championships | 5th | 35.76 | ||||
800m | |||||||
19 Sep 10 19 Sep 2010 | Club Championships | 1st | 3:05.26 | ||||
7 Aug 10 7 Aug 2010 | Forth Valley League | A | A 4th | 2:59.28 | |||
4x100m Relay | |||||||
7 Aug 10 7 Aug 2010 | Forth Valley League | 3rd | 68.05 | ||||
Long Jump | |||||||
19 Sep 10 19 Sep 2010 | Club Championships | 1st | 3.08m | ||||
7 Aug 10 7 Aug 2010 | Forth Valley League | B | B 3rd | 2.73m |
Club Record |
Personal Best |
+ Split time (during a longer race or relay leg) |