Livingston Athletic Club Livingston Athletic Club

Scottish Indoor League 3
Sun 19 Feb 2017Sunday 19 February 2017

Name   Round Pos Perf Wind
U11 Girls
60m
Mia Sokoluk A 9.98
Imogen Marshall A 11.32
Lucy Boules B B 3rd3rd 10.21
600m
Mia Sokoluk A 2:10.01
Imogen Marshall A 2:20.69
Roxanne Hardie B B 3rd3rd 2:17.86
Standing Long Jump
Lucy Boules A A 2nd2nd 1.76m
Roxanne Hardie B 1.42m
U11 Boys
60m
Daniel Kane   10.16
U13 Girls
60m
Anna Allison   10.58
Ella Watson  2nd2nd 8.83
200m
Kirsten Morris   33.78
Ella Watson  1st1st 29.41
800m
Sophie Messenger   3:03.00
60m Hurdles
Kirsten Morris   13.34
Long Jump
Ella Watson   4.01m
Chloe McLean   1.81m
Shot Put
Anna Allison   5.59m
Erin Duncan   4.67m
U13 Boys
60m
Elliot Frame   9.32
Calum Anderson   9.85
200m
Finlay Porteous   31.83
Calum Anderson   32.35
800m
Elliot Frame  2nd2nd 2:25.62
60m Hurdles
James Vivian   13.05
High Jump
James Vivian   1.15m
Long Jump
James Vivian  3rd3rd 4.01m
Shot Put
Finlay Porteous   4.87m
Calum Anderson   4.34m
U15 Girls
60m
Georgia Fraser   9.01
Sophie Ure   9.41
200m
Sophie Ure   31.57
Chloe Anderson   32.51
300m
Emmie Meechan   45.15
Shannon Prevost   52.66
800m
Charlie Maree Nolan   2:37.60
Isla Calvert  2nd2nd 2:19.78
60m Hurdles
Eve Neally   13.02
High Jump
Eve Neally  
Long Jump
Emmie Meechan   4.30m
Niamh Cairney   3.20m
Shot Put
Shannon Prevost  
Alix Fairley  1st1st 9.65m
U15 Boys
60m
Angus McDonald   9.63
Jude Robertson   11.13
200m
Andrew Cowie  2nd2nd 26.33
400m
Alastair Marshall   59.86
Fraser Morris   63.77
800m
Fraser Morris   2:21.24
Jonathan Marshall   2:38.84
Long Jump
Andrew Cowie   4.20m
Shot Put
Alastair Marshall   6.07m
Jude Robertson   3.88m
U17 Women
60m
Rebecca Calder   8.93
Katie Craig   9.20
200m
Katie Crawford   31.15
Iona McDonald  2nd2nd 26.73
300m
Abby Duncan   45.69
800m
Courtney Moffat   2:36.24
Sarah Calvert  1st1st 2:16.78
60m Hurdles
Eve Allison   10.12
High Jump
Rachel Gibb   1.48m
Tia Henry  3rd3rd 1.58m
Long Jump
Rebecca Calder   4.47m
Courtney Moffat   3.59m
Shot Put
Rachel Gibb   8.66m
Tia Henry  2nd2nd 9.38m
U17 Men
60m
Fraser Steele   7.73
Aidan McKeown   8.74
200m
Harrison Spence   24.72
400m
Richard Arthurs   58.51
800m
Ruari Bell   2:31.98
Aidan McKeown   2:41.87
High Jump
David Threlfall  3rd3rd 1.73m
Long Jump
Harrison Spence   5.47m
Shot Put
Aidan McKeown   6.30m
David Threlfall  2nd2nd 9.22m
U20 Women
60m
Hazel Shanley   7.97
200m
Chloe McAlear   28.40
400m
Hazel Shanley  2nd2nd 60.93
800m
Hannah Mairs   2:43.3
Long Jump
Hazel Shanley  3rd3rd 5.01m
Shot Put
Chloe McAlear  3rd3rd 6.73m
Downloads