Livingston Athletic Club Livingston Athletic Club

Scottish Indoor League 3
Sun 23 Feb 2014Sunday 23 February 2014

Name   Round Pos Perf Wind
U11 Girls
60m
Unnam Chaudry A A 12th12th 10.70
600m
Ailish King A A 11th11th 2:22.85
Charlie Maree Nolan B B 3rd3rd 2:11.71
Standing Long Jump
Ailish King A A 9th9th 1.50m
Charlie Maree Nolan B B 8th8th 1.36m
U13 Girls
60m
Alix Fairley  12th12th 9.66
200m
Karli MacCallum  4th4th 29.78
Rebecca Calder  7th7th 30.21
800m
Isla Calvert  6th6th 2:45.87
Alex White  23rd23rd 3:24.53
60m Hurdles
Rebecca Calder  2nd2nd 11.31
Rachel Gibb  7th7th 11.91
High Jump
Rachel Gibb  3rd3rd 1.25m
Isla Calvert  8th8th 1.20m
Long Jump
Karli MacCallum  8th8th 3.36m
Alix Fairley  14th14th 3.05m
Shot Put
Alix Fairley  6th6th 5.84m
Alex White  14th14th 4.81m
U13 Boys
60m
Jack Cohen  13th13th 9.45
Calum Rodger  24th24th 10.48
200m
Matthew Boules  12th12th 31.43
Alastair Marshall  16th16th 32.94
800m
Fraser Morris  10th10th 2:46.26
Daniel O'Connor  21st21st 3:09.20
60m Hurdles
Jack Cohen  7th7th 12.62
Long Jump
Matthew Boules  6th6th 3.95m
Alastair Marshall  14th14th 3.11m
Shot Put
Jack Cohen  6th6th 5.22m
Daniel O'Connor  16th16th 3.74m
U15 Girls
60m
Chloe McAlear  4th4th 8.68
Eve Allison  19th19th 9.62
200m
Robyn Fairley  2nd2nd 27.11
Natasha Farrell  13th13th 30.35
300m
Taylor-Marie Leek  12th12th 51.0
Umber Chaudry  14th14th 53.4
800m
Sarah Calvert  4th4th 2:31.04
Natasha Farrell  12th12th 2:48.37
60m Hurdles
Tia Henry  7th7th 10.75
High Jump
Eve Allison  11th11th 1.25m
Long Jump
Tia Henry  7th7th 4.03m
Taylor-Marie Leek  14th14th 3.04m
Shot Put
Chloe McAlear  4th4th 7.94m
Robyn Fairley  8th8th 6.61m
U15 Boys
60m
Ewan Ballantyne  2nd2nd 7.94
David Threlfall  12th12th 9.02
200m
Nathan Campbell  9th9th 29.28
Adam Kirkwood  12th12th 30.73
400m
Ewan Ballantyne  3rd3rd 58.2
Adam Kirkwood  9th9th 69.1
800m
Nathan Campbell  3rd3rd 2:24.57
60m Hurdles
David Threlfall  8th8th 12.98
High Jump
Ewan Ballantyne  5th5th 1.45m
Long Jump
Nathan Campbell  5th5th 4.06m
David Threlfall  9th9th 3.76m
Shot Put
Adam Kirkwood  6th6th 7.29m
U17 Women
60m
Hazel Shanley  2nd2nd 8.25
Morna Horn  17th17th 9.54
200m
Cheryl Lees  6th6th 27.74
Sydney Nicholson  9th9th 28.54
300m
Sydney Nicholson  11th11th 47.1
800m
Hazel Shanley  14th14th 2:43.20
60m Hurdles
Cheryl Lees  6th6th 10.71
High Jump
Taygan Henry  7th7th 1.40m
Cheryl Lees  11th11th 1.30m
Long Jump
Hazel Shanley  3rd3rd 4.56m
Shot Put
Taygan Henry  4th4th 7.55m
Morna Horn  13th13th 4.62m
U17 Men
60m
Matthew Eadie  13th13th 8.00
Fraser McLean  20th20th 9.51
200m
Matthew Eadie  11th11th 25.11
Oliver Threlfall  19th19th 27.72
400m
Moses Munthali  5th5th 54.8
Oliver Threlfall  12th12th 64.2
800m
Alastair White  9th9th 2:19.61
60m Hurdles
Alastair White  9th9th 11.59
High Jump
Alastair White  9th9th 1.45m
Oliver Threlfall  10th10th 1.40m
Long Jump
Moses Munthali  12th12th 4.97m
Fraser McLean  15th15th 3.58m
Shot Put
Matthew Eadie  7th7th 8.02m
Fraser McLean  14th14th 6.64m
U20 Women
200m
Eileen Hulse  5th5th 29.70
400m
Eileen Hulse  5th5th 71.6
800m
Eileen Hulse  5th5th 2:52.31
Long Jump
Eileen Hulse  6th6th 3.86m
Shot Put
Eileen Hulse  6th6th 6.68m
U20 Men
60m
Grant Kirkwood  8th8th 8.29
200m
Grant Kirkwood  9th9th 25.84
800m
Jake Thomas  1st1st 2:02.08
Ryan White  7th7th 2:26.61
High Jump
Grant Kirkwood  2nd2nd 1.50m
Long Jump
Jake Thomas  5th5th 4.30m
Ryan White  8th8th 3.37m
Shot Put
Grant Kirkwood  2nd2nd 8.63m
Downloads