Livingston Athletic Club Livingston Athletic Club

Scottish Indoor League 1
Sun 14 Dec 2014Sunday 14 December 2014

Name   Round Pos Perf Wind
U11 Girls
60m
Erin Cameron A A 6th6th 10.20
Faith Iyanda A A 10th10th 10.58
Kirsten Morris B B 8th8th 10.84
600m
Unnam Chaudry A A 9th9th 2:21.9
Kirsten Morris B B 5th5th 2:23.6
Standing Long Jump
Unnam Chaudry A A 7th7th 1.60m
Erin Cameron A A 10th10th 1.52m
Faith Iyanda B B 1st1st 1.78m
U11 Boys
60m
Tyrese Satha A A 15th15th 10.66
Robin Threlfall A A 17th17th 10.99
Luke McAlear B B 4th4th 10.49
600m
Elliot Frame A A 2nd2nd 2:00.8
Luke McAlear B B 2nd2nd 2:05.6
Standing Long Jump
Robin Threlfall A A 9th9th 1.50m
Tyrese Satha A A 12th12th 1.48m
Elliot Frame B B 7th7th 1.40m
U13 Girls
60m
Alix Fairley  5th5th 9.19
Lauren Park  20th20th 10.34
200m
Sophie Ure  17th17th 34.15
Eve Neally  22nd22nd 35.12
800m
Isla Calvert  2nd2nd 2:38.4
Charlie Maree Nolan  13th13th 2:56.1
60m Hurdles
Sophie Ure  7th7th 12.80
Long Jump
Charlie Maree Nolan  11th11th 3.20m
Shot Put
Alix Fairley  1st1st 8.32m
U13 Boys
60m
Calum Rodger  18th18th 10.22
200m
Geosyl Okocha  4th4th 30.67
Alastair Marshall  16th16th 33.45
800m
Fraser Morris  5th5th 2:35.1
Alastair Marshall  15th15th 2:56.4
60m Hurdles
Fraser Morris  3rd3rd 11.84
Long Jump
Fraser Morris  4th4th 3.82m
Alastair Marshall  12th12th 3.40m
Shot Put
Andrew Cowie  10th10th 4.85m
Calum Rodger  17th17th 3.76m
U15 Girls
60m
Natasha Farrell  8th8th 8.89
Rebecca Calder  11th11th 8.97
200m
Rebecca Smith  16th16th 31.71
Sophie Duck  17th17th 31.73
300m
Taylor-Marie Leek  8th8th 47.9
Iona McDonald  9th9th 48.1
800m
Sarah Calvert  1st1st 2:24.67
Alex White  21st21st 3:21.82
60m Hurdles
Tia Henry  3rd3rd 10.22
Eve Allison  9th9th 11.30
High Jump
Tia Henry  2nd2nd 1.45m
Eve Allison  8th8th 1.30m
Long Jump
Rebecca Calder  8th8th 3.99m
Natasha Farrell  17th17th 3.27m
Shot Put
Heather Scott  8th8th 6.65m
Alex White  9th9th 6.54m
U15 Boys
60m
Jamie Stove  10th10th 8.96
200m
Matthew Boules  12th12th 30.30
400m
Jamie Stove  12th12th 68.08
800m
Aidan Brady  12th12th 2:39.1
60m Hurdles
David Threlfall  7th7th 12.01
High Jump
David Threlfall  4th4th 1.45m
Long Jump
Aidan Brady  7th7th 4.14m
Shot Put
Matthew Boules  8th8th 6.23m
U17 Women
60m
Robyn Fairley  4th4th 8.31
Chloe McAlear  11th11th 8.55
200m
Hazel Shanley  8th8th 28.77
Sydney Nicholson  13th13th 29.95
300m
Taygan Henry  4th4th 44.5
Umber Chaudry  12th12th 52.6
800m
Chloe McAlear  10th10th 2:52.57
60m Hurdles
Taygan Henry  4th4th 9.80
Sydney Nicholson  11th11th 12.11
High Jump
Taygan Henry  8th8th 1.40m
Umber Chaudry  12th12th 1.25m
Long Jump
Hazel Shanley  5th5th 4.69m
Sydney Nicholson  15th15th 3.65m
Shot Put
Chloe McAlear  1st1st 8.83m
U17 Men
60m
Joseph Kelly  14th14th 8.18
Adam Kirkwood  20th20th 8.76
200m
Joseph Kelly  7th7th 26.76
Adam Kirkwood  15th15th 28.21
400m
Nathan Campbell  12th12th 59.91
800m
Nathan Campbell  9th9th 2:20.42
Fraser McLean  14th14th 2:42.10
Long Jump
Nathan Campbell  12th12th 4.46m
Joseph Kelly  16th16th 3.87m
Shot Put
Fraser McLean  5th5th 7.80m
Adam Kirkwood  10th10th 6.94m
U20 Women
60m
Cheryl Lees  3rd3rd 8.65
200m
Cheryl Lees  5th5th 29.12
800m
Mhegan Gill  8th8th 3:06.4
High Jump
Cheryl Lees  6th6th 1.30m
Long Jump
Amy Fergusson  5th5th 4.37m
Shot Put
Amy Fergusson  4th4th 5.46m
U20 Men
60m
Moses Munthali  7th7th 7.71
200m
Grant Kirkwood  11th11th 26.55
400m
Moses Munthali  5th5th 56.41
800m
Alastair White  7th7th 2:12.7
Calum McLean  10th10th 2:28.3
High Jump
Alastair White  5th5th 1.35m
Long Jump
Alastair White  7th7th 4.82m
Shot Put
Grant Kirkwood  1st1st 10.15m
Calum McLean  5th5th 7.99m
Downloads