Livingston Athletic Club Livingston Athletic Club

Scottish Indoor League 3
Sat 27 Jan 2018Saturday 27 January 2018

Name   Round Pos Perf Wind
U11 Girls
60m
Heather Sutherland   13.26
Standing Long Jump
Heather Sutherland   1.18m
U13 Girls
60m
Hannah Stafford   10.94
Roxanne Hardie   10.40
200m
Kirsten Morris   33.68
Maia Campbell   30.22
800m
Imogen Marshall   3:17.46
Mia Sokoluk   2:52.38
60m Hurdles
Kirsten Morris   13.75
Lucy Boules   12.73
High Jump
Lucy Boules   1.10m
Long Jump
Maia Campbell   3.54m
Roxanne Hardie   3.15m
Shot Put
Lucy Boules   5.17m
Imogen Marshall   3.85m
U13 Boys
60m
Daniel Sutherland   10.12
200m
Jay Turnbull   32.28
800m
Lucas Frame   3:08.82
60m Hurdles
Daniel Sutherland   13.29
Long Jump
Jermaine Okocha   3.46m
Jay Turnbull   3.08m
U15 Girls
60m
Shannon Prevost   9.83
Ella Watson  3rd3rd 8.78
200m
Anna Allison   30.79
Ella Watson   29.54
300m
Shannon Prevost   52.01
Erin Cameron   49.49
800m
Sophie Ure   2:46.91
Charlie Maree Nolan   2:38.89
High Jump
Sophie Messenger   1.30m
Long Jump
Erin Cameron   3.86m
Anna Allison   3.70m
Shot Put
Sophie Ure   6.56m
Sophie Messenger   5.61m
U15 Boys
60m
Finlay Porteous   9.62
Jude Robertson   10.67
200m
Rhys Ross   29.65
Ross Paterson   34.54
400m
Logan Tait   72.99
800m
Angus McDonald   2:28.98
60m Hurdles
Logan Tait   12.67
Long Jump
Angus McDonald   4.03m
Ross Paterson   3.21m
Shot Put
Finlay Porteous   5.06m
Jude Robertson   4.44m
U17 Women
60m
Karli MacCallum   8.86
200m
Karli MacCallum   29.96
U17 Men
60m
Lewis MacIver   8.39
Dominic Boyle   8.53
200m
Aidan McKeown   27.25
Sam Jones   27.86
400m
Lewis MacIver   58.69
800m
Aidan McKeown   2:26.06
60m Hurdles
Matthew Boules  2nd2nd 9.71
High Jump
Sam Jones   1.45m
Matthew Boules  1st1st 1.80m
Long Jump
Dominic Boyle   4.61m
Andrew Cowie   4.58m
Shot Put
Matthew Boules  2nd2nd 9.20m
U20 Women
60m
Eilidh Brown   8.67
Abby Duncan   8.82
200m
Katie Crawford   30.41
400m
Courtney Moffat   68.02
Hannah Mairs   70.13
800m
Courtney Moffat   2:38.93
Hannah Mairs   2:45.80
60m Hurdles
Eve Allison  3rd3rd 10.05
Long Jump
Katie Crawford   3.41m
Eve Allison  2nd2nd 4.93m
Shot Put
Eilidh Brown   6.06m
Eve Allison  1st1st 7.36m
U20 Men
60m
Matthew Power   8.01
Fraser Steele  2nd2nd 7.53
200m
Matthew Power   25.12
Michael Wards   24.74
High Jump
David Threlfall  2nd2nd 1.65m
Long Jump
David Threlfall  2nd2nd 5.66m
Shot Put
Matthew Power   5.63m
David Threlfall  2nd2nd 8.50m
Downloads