Livingston Athletic Club Livingston Athletic Club

Scottish Indoor League 2
Sun 10 Jan 2016Sunday 10 January 2016

Name   Round Pos Perf Wind
U11 Girls
60m
Kirsten Morris A 10.66
Standing Long Jump
Kirsten Morris A 1.10m
U11 Boys
60m
Jermaine Okocha A 10.48
Standing Long Jump
Jermaine Okocha A 1.82m
U13 Girls
60m
Georgia Stove   9.64
Sophie Ure   9.76
200m
Erin Cameron   32.59
800m
Charlie Maree Nolan   2:57.78
Sophie Ure   3:02.26
60m Hurdles
Georgia Stove   12.83
High Jump
Georgia Stove   1.15m
Long Jump
Charlie Maree Nolan   2.84m
Shot Put
Sophie Ure   4.71m
Erin Cameron   4.46m
U13 Boys
60m
Geosyl Okocha   9.32
James Vivian   10.05
200m
Geosyl Okocha   31.13
Luke McAlear   36.00
800m
Elliot Frame   2:41.86
James Vivian   2:59.03
High Jump
Elliot Frame   1.10m
Long Jump
James Vivian   3.78m
Elliot Frame   3.51m
Shot Put
Luke McAlear   4.44m
U15 Girls
60m
Rebecca Calder   8.82
Lauren Park   9.72
200m
Iona McDonald   27.88
Emmie Meechan   28.96
300m
Lorna Ure   49.54
Alix Fairley   50.77
800m
Isla Calvert   2:32.56
Iona McDonald   2:41.21
60m Hurdles
Rachel Gibb   10.75
Alex White   12.75
High Jump
Rachel Gibb   1.40m
Alex White   1.15m
Long Jump
Rebecca Calder   4.17m
Lorna Ure   3.25m
Shot Put
Alix Fairley   8.93m
Alex White   6.33m
U15 Boys
60m
Fraser Morris   8.78
Aidan McKeown   9.58
200m
Aidan Brady   27.46
Aidan McKeown   31.33
400m
Fraser Morris   66.78
Andrew Cowie   71.16
800m
Alastair Marshall   3:00.56
60m Hurdles
Fraser Morris   12.29
High Jump
Aidan Brady   1.45m
Andrew Cowie   1.25m
Long Jump
Alastair Marshall   3.43m
Andrew Cowie   3.31m
Shot Put
Aidan Brady   5.90m
Aidan McKeown   5.28m
U17 Women
60m
Nicole Kinghorn   8.58
Abby Duncan   8.97
200m
Eilidh Brown   29.64
Abby Duncan   29.83
300m
Courtney Moffat   50.09
Hannah Mairs   53.30
800m
Courtney Moffat   2:37.43
Taylor-Marie Leek   2:46.89
60m Hurdles
Eve Allison   10.75
Eilidh Brown   11.54
High Jump
Eve Allison   1.40m
Nicole Kinghorn   1.30m
Shot Put
Eve Allison   7.73m
Taylor-Marie Leek   5.69m
U17 Men
60m
Kieran Swanson   7.83
Fraser Steele   8.07
200m
Nathan Campbell   27.83
400m
Kieran Swanson   57.22
Fraser Steele   61.99
800m
Nathan Campbell   2:16.36
60m Hurdles
Ewan Ballantyne   10.31
High Jump
Ewan Ballantyne   1.80m
Kieran Swanson   1.70m
Shot Put
David Threlfall   8.24m
Nathan Campbell   5.00m
U20 Women
60m
Hazel Shanley   8.10
400m
Hazel Shanley   64.03
Triple Jump
Hazel Shanley   11.04m
U20 Men
60m
Ben Scott   8.47
Matthew Cutajar   9.08
200m
Matthew Cutajar   29.92
400m
Alastair White   58.19
800m
Alastair White   2:09.04
60m Hurdles
Alastair White   11.36
Triple Jump
Alastair White   10.41m
Ben Scott   8.83m
Shot Put
Ben Scott   8.81m
Matthew Cutajar   6.14m
Downloads