Livingston Athletic Club Livingston Athletic Club

Scottish Indoor League 2
Sat 5 Jan 2019Saturday 5 January 2019

Name   Round Pos Perf Wind
U11 Girls
60m
Natalie McAdam   10.23
Kishi Aremu  2nd2nd 9.41
Standing Long Jump
Natalie McAdam   1.68m
Kishi Aremu   1.66m
U13 Girls
60m
Mia Sokoluk   9.81
Heather Sutherland   12.08
200m
Alannah Snowden   32.33
Roxanne Hardie   33.71
800m
Roxanne Hardie   3:04.55
Mia Sokoluk   2:59.22
High Jump
Lucy Boules  2nd2nd 1.30m
Long Jump
Heather Sutherland   1.72m
Alannah Snowden  3rd3rd 3.76m
Shot Put
Lucy Boules   5.48m
Roxanne Hardie   5.03m
U13 Boys
60m
Taylor Thomson   10.43
200m
Ryan Stirling   33.89
800m
Moray Butler   2:41.44
High Jump
Alex Thomson   1.10m
Long Jump
Alex Thomson   3.35m
Shot Put
Ryan Stirling   5.55m
U15 Girls
60m
Amy Taylor   9.57
Ella Watson   8.64
200m
Kirsten Morris   33.15
Maia Campbell   29.04
300m
Erin Cameron   48.63
800m
Ella Watson   3:01.47
60m Hurdles
Anna Allison   11.75
High Jump
Sophie Messenger  2nd2nd 1.45m
Long Jump
Erin Cameron   4.01m
Kirsten Morris   3.01m
Shot Put
Anna Allison   6.43m
Amy Taylor   6.19m
U15 Boys
60m
Jay Turnbull   9.43
200m
Rhys Ross   27.43
400m
Daniel Sutherland   1:21.55
800m
Elliot Frame   2:30.30
60m Hurdles
Daniel Sutherland   13.87
Long Jump
Elliot Frame   3.86m
Shot Put
Rhys Ross   5.11m
U17 Women
60m
Shannon Prevost   9.63
200m
Shannon Prevost   31.88
800m
Sophie Ure   2:45.68
Triple Jump
Sophie Ure   7.57m
Shot Put
Sophie Ure   6.06m
U17 Men
60m
Logan Campbell   8.14
Lewis MacIver   8.21
200m
Dominic Boyle   26.26
Angus McDonald   26.62
400m
Logan Tait   68.06
Lewis MacIver   57.89
800m
Fraser Morris   2:20.61
High Jump
Ryan Duncan   1.55m
Triple Jump
Dominic Boyle  3rd3rd 10.46m
Shot Put
David Batley   7.71m
Jude Robertson   5.56m
U20 Women
60m
Eilidh Brown   9.10
200m
Iona McDonald  3rd3rd 26.33
Shot Put
Eilidh Brown  2nd2nd 6.78m
U20 Men
60m
Matthew Power   7.94
200m
Matthew Power   25.27
400m
Aidan Brady  1st1st 50.73
800m
Aidan Brady  2nd2nd 1:58.49
Shot Put
Matthew Power   6.05m
Downloads