Livingston Athletic Club Livingston Athletic Club

Scottish Indoor League 1
Sat 1 Dec 2018Saturday 1 December 2018

Name   Round Pos Perf Wind
U11 Girls
60m
Kishi Aremu   9.50
Natalie McAdam  3rd3rd 10.27
Standing Long Jump
Natalie McAdam   1.78m
Kishi Aremu   1.44m
U13 Girls
60m
Heather Sutherland   12.03
Alannah Snowden   9.47
200m
Imogen Marshall   36.54
Alannah Snowden   32.18
800m
Roxanne Hardie   3:11.07
Mia Sokoluk   2:45.60
High Jump
Mia Sokoluk   1.20m
Imogen Marshall   1.10m
Long Jump
Alannah Snowden   3.59m
Heather Sutherland   2.17m
Shot Put
Mia Sokoluk   5.22m
Roxanne Hardie   5.14m
U13 Boys
60m
Alex Thomson   9.58
200m
Ryan Stirling   32.40
800m
Matthew MacIver   3:10.89
High Jump
Alex Thomson   1.10m
Long Jump
Taylor Thomson   3.09m
Shot Put
Taylor Thomson   4.20m
U15 Girls
60m
Kirsten Morris   10.00
Erin Cameron   9.18
200m
Ella Watson   28.15
300m
Sophie Messenger   47.96
Kirsten Morris   53.11
800m
Anna Allison   3:00.14
60m Hurdles
Anna Allison   13.25
High Jump
Sophie Messenger   1.35m
Long Jump
Rachel Small   3.34m
Ella Watson  2nd2nd 4.56m
Shot Put
Erin Cameron   7.18m
Kirsten Morris   4.34m
U15 Boys
60m
Rhys Ross  3rd3rd 8.24
200m
Ryan Simm   30.15
400m
Rhys Ross   64.92
800m
Daniel Sutherland   3:05.51
Long Jump
Daniel Sutherland   3.11m
Shot Put
Ryan Simm   4.82m
U17 Women
60m
Zoe Dunn   9.62
300m
Zoe Dunn   50.52
800m
Shannon Prevost   2:48.03
High Jump
Zoe Dunn   1.25m
Shot Put
Shannon Prevost   7.54m
U17 Men
60m
Lewis MacIver   8.05
Logan Tait   8.75
200m
Ryan Duncan   26.48
Dominic Boyle   25.86
400m
Lewis MacIver   56.78
Angus McDonald   58.91
800m
Jonathan Marshall   2:30.92
Fraser Morris  3rd3rd 2:08.36
High Jump
Ryan Duncan   1.50m
Dominic Boyle   1.40m
Long Jump
Lewis MacIver   4.65m
Euan MacIver   4.57m
Shot Put
David Batley   8.78m
Logan Campbell   8.11m
U20 Women
60m
Iona McDonald   8.30
200m
Katie Craig   30.28
400m
Iona McDonald  1st1st 59.72
800m
Katie Craig   2:26.16
U20 Men
60m
Michael Wards   8.09
Matthew Power   7.82
200m
Michael Wards   25.42
Matthew Power   24.41
400m
Richard Arthurs   53.18
Aidan McKeown   60.93
800m
Finlay MacIver   2:21.23
Aidan Brady  1st1st 1:59.22
Long Jump
Aidan McKeown   5.18m
Matthew Power   4.01m
Shot Put
Finlay MacIver   5.17m
Richard Arthurs  3rd3rd 7.07m
Downloads