Livingston Athletic Club Livingston Athletic Club

Scottish Indoor League 3
Sun 12 Jan 2020Sunday 12 January 2020

Name   Round Pos Perf Wind
U11 Girls
60m
Jessica Bambury   10.85
600m
Jessica Bambury   2:28.14
U11 Boys
60m
Ethan Robertson   9.75
Ethan Smyth   10.27
600m
Connor Higson   2:03.73
Connor Greenhorn   2:09.00
Standing Long Jump
Aaron Watson   1.44m
Connor Greenhorn   1.66m
U13 Girls
60m
Alannah Snowden   9.17
Enam Evong  2nd2nd 8.92
200m
Alice Reedie   34.63
Kishi Aremu  1st1st 30.28
Long Jump
Alannah Snowden   3.59m
Alice Reedie   3.03m
Shot Put
Enam Evong   6.06m
Kishi Aremu   5.58m
U13 Boys
60m
Alex Thomson   9.48
Archie Hendry   9.78
200m
Harris Cameron   35.06
Marcel Halinowski   31.77
800m
Moray Butler   2:40.08
Gregor Calvert   2:40.28
60m Hurdles
Alex Thomson   14.72
Long Jump
Marcel Halinowski   3.07m
Moray Butler  1st1st 4.44m
Shot Put
Archie Hendry   4.16m
Marcel Halinowski   3.80m
U15 Girls
60m
Amy Taylor   9.21
Maia Campbell   8.56
200m
Rebecca Douglas   34.73
Lauren Montgomery   31.93
300m
Hannah Reedie   50.72
Megan Forrester   52.34
800m
Mia Sokoluk   2:42.77
Roxanne Hardie   3:15.22
60m Hurdles
Lucy Boules   14.66
Kirsten Morris   12.84
High Jump
Megan Forrester   1.35m
Lucy Boules   1.20m
Long Jump
Imogen Marshall   3.40m
Lucy Sneddon   3.33m
Shot Put
Amy Taylor   5.93m
Imogen Marshall   4.50m
U15 Boys
60m
Brodie Nixon   8.63
200m
Joel Greig   30.50
400m
Brodie Nixon   64.76
800m
Jay Turnbull   2:36.31
Long Jump
Jay Turnbull   3.65m
Shot Put
Joel Greig   4.35m
U17 Women
60m
Kirsten Bowie   8.48
Erin Cameron   9.02
200m
Erin Cameron   28.86
Sophie Messenger  2nd2nd 28.13
300m
Rachael Nanor   48.33
800m
Zoe Dunn   2:40.80
Sophie Ure   2:51.21
60m Hurdles
Anna Allison   11.00
High Jump
Sophie Messenger   1.40m
Long Jump
Rachael Nanor   3.54m
Sophie Ure   3.36m
Shot Put
Anna Allison   7.43m
Erin Cameron  2nd2nd 8.35m
U17 Men
60m
Nathan Dowie   7.91
Logan Tait   8.28
200m
Nathan Dowie   25.00
Ryan Duncan   25.11
400m
Rhys Ross   63.10
Ryan Simm   62.41
800m
Elliot Frame   2:12.50
Jonathan Marshall   2:12.71
High Jump
Logan Campbell   1.45m
Ryan Duncan  2nd2nd 1.55m
Long Jump
Ryan Simm   4.30m
Nathan Dowie  2nd2nd 5.30m
Shot Put
Elliot Frame   5.49m
Jonathan Marshall   4.68m
U20 Women
60m
Abby Duncan   8.58
200m
Abby Duncan   28.41
U20 Men
60m
Aidan McKeown   8.35
400m
Fraser Morris   54.17
Lewis MacIver  3rd3rd 51.92
800m
Fraser Morris   2:05.01
Aidan Brady  1st1st 1:57.94
Downloads