Livingston Athletic Club Livingston Athletic Club

Scottish Indoor League 1
Sun 8 Jan 2017Sunday 8 January 2017

Name   Round Pos Perf Wind
U11 Girls
60m
Lucy Boules A 10.26
Isabella Anderson A 11.07
Mia Sokoluk B B 2nd2nd 9.93
600m
Imogen Marshall A 2:26.80
Mia Sokoluk A 2:14.3
Roxanne Hardie B 2:20.35
Standing Long Jump
Lucy Boules A 1.66m
Imogen Marshall A 1.48m
Roxanne Hardie B 1.32m
Isabella Anderson B 1.24m
U13 Girls
60m
Erin Cameron   9.41
Kirsten Morris   10.21
200m
Bronti Jenkins   32.41
Ella Watson  3rd3rd 30.98
800m
Sophie Messenger   3:00.20
60m Hurdles
Erin Cameron   12.72
High Jump
Sophie Messenger   1.20m
Long Jump
Erin Cameron   3.69m
Bronti Jenkins   3.00m
Shot Put
Kirsten Morris   3.89m
U13 Boys
60m
Elliot Frame   9.34
Jermaine Okocha   10.08
200m
Finlay Porteous   30.48
Joshua Slater   34.68
800m
Luke McAlear   2:57.02
Elliot Frame  1st1st 2:28.49
60m Hurdles
James Vivian   12.85
High Jump
Elliot Frame   1.10m
Long Jump
Joshua Slater   3.24m
James Vivian  2nd2nd 3.84m
Shot Put
Finlay Porteous   4.97m
Luke McAlear   4.78m
U15 Girls
60m
Emmie Meechan   8.87
Niamh Cairney   10.13
200m
Sophie Ure   30.93
Georgia Fraser   31.04
300m
Eve Neally   52.23
800m
Charlie Maree Nolan   2:47.35
Chloe Anderson   3:26.59
60m Hurdles
Sophie Ure   11.71
High Jump
Eve Neally   1.25m
Long Jump
Emmie Meechan   4.35m
Chloe Anderson   2.69m
Shot Put
Niamh Cairney   4.80m
Alix Fairley  2nd2nd 9.70m
U15 Boys
60m
Logan Tait   9.36
Geosyl Okocha   9.43
200m
Tammo Foad   29.20
Andrew Cowie  3rd3rd 26.86
400m
Tammo Foad   68.70
Jonathan Marshall   72.23
800m
Angus McDonald   2:46.65
High Jump
Angus McDonald   1.15m
Long Jump
Andrew Cowie   4.20m
Logan Tait   3.43m
Shot Put
Geosyl Okocha   5.31m
Jude Robertson   4.09m
U17 Women
60m
Abby Duncan   8.72
Eilidh Brown   8.79
200m
Abby Duncan   28.42
Emily Foster   31.34
300m
Iona McDonald  2nd2nd 42.74
Rebecca Calder  3rd3rd 43.70
800m
Katie Craig   2:34.84
Courtney Moffat   2:39.54
60m Hurdles
Eve Allison   10.50
Tia Henry  2nd2nd 9.50
High Jump
Eve Allison   1.42m
Tia Henry  1st1st 1.57m
Long Jump
Rachel Gibb   3.75m
Eilidh Brown   3.06m
Shot Put
Rachel Gibb   8.71m
Alex White   6.04m
U17 Men
60m
Harrison Spence   7.80
Richard Arthurs   8.02
400m
Richard Arthurs   59.69
David Threlfall   63.45
800m
Matthew Boules   2:27.24
Aidan McKeown   2:36.97
60m Hurdles
Matthew Boules   10.24
High Jump
Matthew Boules   1.67m
Long Jump
Aidan McKeown   4.30m
David Threlfall  3rd3rd 5.46m
Shot Put
Aidan McKeown   6.12m
David Threlfall  2nd2nd 9.29m
U20 Women
60m
Hazel Shanley  1st1st 7.99
200m
Chloe McAlear   28.72
400m
Hannah Mairs   75.15
800m
Hannah Mairs   2:50.92
Long Jump
Hazel Shanley  2nd2nd 5.17m
Shot Put
Taygan Henry  2nd2nd 8.30m
U20 Men
60m
Ewan Ballantyne   7.67
400m
Alastair White   56.49
800m
Alastair White   2:12.91
High Jump
Ewan Ballantyne  3rd3rd 1.72m
Long Jump
Alastair White   4.87m
Shot Put
Alastair White   4.87m
Downloads