Livingston Athletic Club Livingston Athletic Club

Scottish Indoor League 2
Sat 6 Jan 2018Saturday 6 January 2018

Name   Round Pos Perf Wind
U11 Girls
60m
Heather Sutherland   12.32
Standing Long Jump
Heather Sutherland   1.16m
U11 Boys
600m
Alex Thomson   2:19.65
Standing Long Jump
Alex Thomson   1.64m
U13 Girls
60m
Maia Campbell   9.84
Kirsten Morris   10.31
200m
Imogen Marshall   36.97
Lucy Boules   34.80
800m
Roxanne Hardie   3:19.23
Mia Sokoluk   2:57.05
60m Hurdles
Megan Forrester   13.02
Kirsten Morris   13.93
High Jump
Lucy Boules   1.20m
Imogen Marshall  
Long Jump
Maia Campbell   3.48m
Imogen Marshall   2.79m
Shot Put
Megan Forrester   4.67m
Roxanne Hardie   4.56m
U13 Boys
60m
Max Pickard   10.11
Jay Turnbull   9.69
200m
Max Pickard   33.44
800m
Lucas Frame   3:14.60
Jay Turnbull   2:57.81
60m Hurdles
Daniel Sutherland   13.07
Long Jump
Jermaine Okocha   3.14m
Lucas Frame   2.95m
Shot Put
Jermaine Okocha   4.87m
Daniel Sutherland   4.75m
U15 Girls
60m
Sophie Ure   9.41
Anna Allison   9.97
200m
Shannon Prevost   32.99
Erin Cameron   32.05
300m
Sophie Messenger   49.79
Ella Watson   47.94
800m
Charlie Maree Nolan   2:37.43
Anna Allison   2:53.91
60m Hurdles
Sophie Ure   11.90
High Jump
Sophie Messenger   1.30m
Long Jump
Sophie Messenger   3.40m
Ella Watson  
Shot Put
Shannon Prevost   6.46m
Erin Cameron   5.57m
U15 Boys
60m
Geosyl Okocha   9.30
200m
Finlay Porteous   31.03
Rhys Ross   30.95
400m
Euan MacIver   71.99
Angus McDonald  3rd3rd 64.98
800m
Elliot Frame   2:29.52
Jonathan Marshall   2:46.79
High Jump
Jonathan Marshall  
Elliot Frame  
Long Jump
James Vivian   4.15m
Finlay Porteous   3.72m
Shot Put
Angus McDonald   6.22m
Jude Robertson   4.61m
U17 Women
60m
Karli MacCallum   8.89
200m
Karli MacCallum   30.05
800m
Katie Craig   2:34.96
Isla Calvert  1st1st 2:18.88
Shot Put
Alix Fairley   9.82m
U17 Men
60m
Sam Jones   8.66
Tammo Foad   8.68
200m
Andrew Cowie   26.62
Richard Arthurs   24.79
400m
Aidan McKeown   60.85
Aidan Brady  1st1st 52.48
800m
Fraser Morris   2:20.88
Finlay MacIver   2:43.76
60m Hurdles
Matthew Boules   9.75
High Jump
Matthew Boules   1.80m
Sam Jones   1.45m
Shot Put
Finlay MacIver   5.59m
Daniel Parkinson  3rd3rd 8.48m
U20 Women
60m
Chloe McAlear   8.80
Katie Crawford   9.33
200m
Eilidh Brown   29.27
Eve Allison   28.93
400m
Hannah Mairs   71.77
800m
Hannah Mairs   2:49.26
High Jump
Eve Allison  2nd2nd 1.55m
Shot Put
Katie Crawford   5.80m
Chloe McAlear  2nd2nd 7.11m
U20 Men
60m
Fraser Steele   7.66
200m
David Threlfall   26.04
Matthew Power   26.03
High Jump
David Threlfall  2nd2nd 1.65m
Shot Put
Matthew Power   5.87m
David Threlfall  2nd2nd 8.12m
Downloads