RESULTS

RJT Grand Prix

U9 Girls
150m
Chloe Zelazny Heat 1 1st 26.89 -0.8
Ayla Charnock Heat 1 4th 35.00 -0.8
Freya McMartin Heat 2 2nd 29.99 -0.2
Airlie Oakley Heat 2 4th 34.29 -0.2
Isla Oakley Heat 2 5th 37.59 -0.2
Shot Put
Ayla Charnock 1st 4.82m
Freya McMartin 2nd 4.17m
Chloe Zelazny 3rd 4.10m
Isla Oakley 4th 3.71m
Airlie Oakley 5th 3.20m
Standing Long Jump
Chloe Zelazny 1st 1.43m
Freya McMartin 2nd 1.29m
Airlie Oakley 3rd 1.26m
Isla Oakley 4th 1.10m
Ayla Charnock 5th 1.08m
 
U9 Boys
150m
Kody Adam Heat 1 2nd 29.61 -0.8
Anton Valanraj Heat 1 3rd 30.76 -0.8
Angus Ritchie Heat 1 5th 43.71 -0.8
Kostas Jakubiak Heat 2 1st 27.07 -0.2
Christopher Kidd Heat 2 3rd 34.09 -0.2
Shot Put
Anton Valanraj 1st 5.49m
Kostas Jakubiak 2nd 4.14m
Christopher Kidd 3rd 3.52m
Kody Adam 4th 3.30m
Angus Ritchie 5th 3.08m
Standing Long Jump
Anton Valanraj 1st 1.42m
Kody Adam 2nd 1.39m
Kostas Jakubiak 3rd 1.25m
Christopher Kidd 4th 1.09m
Angus Ritchie 5th 0.78m
 
U11 Girls
150m
Emma Foster Heat 1 5th 28.50 -0.3
Ava Sher Heat 1 6th 32.80 -0.3
Kirsty Crawshaw Heat 2 3rd 27.53 -0.8
Lexie Telford Heat 2 4th 27.70 -0.8
Skye Birkett Heat 3 4th 29.24 0.5
Jessica McCulloch Heat 3 5th 30.87 0.5
Long Jump
Emma Foster 1st 2.82m
Skye Birkett 3rd 2.63m
Kirsty Crawshaw 4th 2.36m
Ava Sher 5th 2.14m
Lexie Telford 6th 1.89m
Shot Put
Emma Foster 1st 5.47m
Skye Birkett 2nd 5.22m
Jessica McCulloch 4th 3.48m
Lexie Telford 5th 3.44m
Ava Sher 6th 2.65m
 
U11 Boys
150m
Archie Hendry Heat 1 1st 23.98 -0.3
Marcel Halinowski Heat 1 2nd 25.80 -0.3
Teddy Lee Heat 1 3rd 26.86 -0.3
Cameron Smith Heat 1 4th 28.04 -0.3
Connor Greenhorn Heat 2 2nd 25.50 -0.8
Oskar de Joode Heat 2 5th 29.23 -0.8
Aaron Watson Heat 2 6th 31.20 -0.8
Ethan Robertson Heat 3 1st 26.06 0.5
Ethan Smyth Heat 3 2nd 27.35 0.5
Jamie Anderson Heat 3 3rd 27.90 0.5
Jacob Salia-Bao Heat 3 6th 31.82 0.5
Long Jump
Archie Hendry 1st 2.82m
Marcel Halinowski 2nd 2.80m
Cameron Smith 3rd 2.60m
Ethan Smyth 4th 2.56m
Ethan Robertson 5th 2.50m
Oskar de Joode 6th 2.49m
Connor Greenhorn 7th 2.41m
Teddy Lee 8th 2.40m
Aaron Watson 9th 2.22m
Jamie Anderson 10th 2.21m
Jacob Salia-Bao 11th 1.94m
Shot Put
Teddy Lee 1st 4.97m
Connor Greenhorn 2nd 4.91m
Archie Hendry 3rd 4.73m
Oskar de Joode 4th 4.56m
Ethan Smyth 5th 4.20m
Ethan Robertson 6th 4.01m
Marcel Halinowski 7th 3.88m
Aaron Watson 8th 3.62m
Jamie Anderson 9th 3.44m
Cameron Smith 10th 3.38m
Jacob Salia-Bao 11th 3.30m
 
U13 Girls
200m
Mia Sokoluk Heat 1 2nd 30.77 -1.3
Lucy Boules Heat 1 4th 31.84 -1.3
Roxanne Hardie Heat 1 5th 32.50 -1.3
Emma Miller Heat 2 1st 34.38 0.8
Melissa Manderson Heat 2 4th 37.87 0.8
Chloe Pringle Heat 2 5th 38.48 0.8
Enam Evong Heat 3 1st 32.72 0.3
Vhairi Brown Heat 3 3rd 39.19 0.3
Long Jump
Mia Sokoluk 1st 3.86m
Lucy Boules 2nd 3.50m
Roxanne Hardie 3rd 3.20m
Emma Miller 4th 2.52m
Enam Evong 5th 2.40m
Vhairi Brown 6th 2.19m
Chloe Pringle 7th 1.67m
Shot Put
Lucy Boules 1st 5.61m
Mia Sokoluk 2nd 5.58m
Vhairi Brown 3rd 5.20m
Roxanne Hardie 4th 4.98m
Enam Evong 5th 4.50m
Melissa Manderson 6th 4.10m
Emma Miller 7th 3.59m
Chloe Pringle 8th 3.48m
 
U13 Boys
200m
Moray Butler Heat 1 1st 30.61 -1.3
Alex Thomson Heat 1 3rd 31.03 -1.3
Robbie Watson Heat 2 2nd 35.46 0.8
Jonathan Boulton Heat 2 3rd 37.35 0.8
Lewis Watson Heat 3 2nd 36.73 0.3
Kieran Lloyd-Hirst Heat 3 4th 44.98 0.3
Long Jump
Moray Butler 1st 4.01m
Alex Thomson 2nd 3.48m
Lewis Watson 3rd 3.27m
Robbie Watson 4th 2.94m
Kieran Lloyd-Hirst 5th 1.36m
Shot Put
Alex Thomson 1st 4.89m
Jonathan Boulton 2nd 4.74m
Moray Butler 3rd 4.50m
Lewis Watson 4th 4.27m
Robbie Watson 5th 3.83m
Kieran Lloyd-Hirst 6th 2.97m
 
U15 Girls
200m
Amy Taylor Heat 1 2nd 30.86 0.7
Rachel Small Heat 1 3rd 31.40 0.7
Kirsten Morris Heat 1 5th 32.10 0.7
Lauren Montgomery Heat 1 6th 32.47 0.7
Rachael Nanor Heat 2 1st 29.30 -1.2
Hannah Stafford Heat 2 4th 37.18 -1.2
Chloe McLean Heat 2 5th 37.71 -1.2
Long Jump
Rachael Nanor 1st 3.54m
Lauren Montgomery 2nd 3.38m
Amy Taylor 3rd 3.35m
Rachel Small 4th 3.05m
Kirsten Morris 5th 2.87m
Hannah Stafford 6th 2.71m
Chloe McLean 7th 1.88m
Shot Put
Amy Taylor 1st 6.24m
Lauren Montgomery 2nd 5.79m
Rachel Small 3rd 5.31m
Rachael Nanor 4th 5.24m
Hannah Stafford 5th 4.62m
Kirsten Morris 6th 4.25m
Chloe McLean 7th 3.01m
 
U15 Boys
200m
Jamie Black Heat 1 1st 30.67 0.7
Cameron Butler Heat 2 2nd 31.31 -1.2
Long Jump
Cameron Butler 1st 3.50m
Jamie Black 3rd 3.19m
Shot Put
Jamie Black 1st 6.48m
Cameron Butler 2nd 5.82m
WL Schools XC  

02/10/2019

Livingston XC Series  

05/10/2019

East District XC Relays  

12/10/2019

East District XC League  

19/10/2019

National XC Relays  

26/10/2019

Indoor League  

27/10/2019

Lasswade Open XC  

03/11/2019

National Short Course XC Champs  

09/11/2019

More
National Relay Champs  

15/09/2019

RJT Grand Prix  

15/09/2019

Jumps GP  

14/09/2019

Perth Open Champs  

14/09/2019

SDS Senior Champs  

11/09/2019

Club Championships  

08/09/2019

Grangemouth Open Graded  

04/09/2019

Central & South League  

01/09/2019

More