Livingston Athletic Club Livingston Athletic Club

Livingston RJT Grand Prix
Sun 28 Apr 2019Sunday 28 April 2019

Name   Round Pos Perf Wind
U9 Girls
150m
Chloe Zelazny Heat 1 h1 1st1st 26.89 -0.8
Ayla Charnock Heat 1 h1 4th4th 35.00 -0.8
Freya McMartin Heat 2 h2 2nd2nd 29.99 -0.2
Airlie Oakley Heat 2 h2 4th4th 34.29 -0.2
Isla Oakley Heat 2 h2 5th5th 37.59 -0.2
Shot Put
Ayla Charnock  1st1st 4.82m
Freya McMartin  2nd2nd 4.17m
Chloe Zelazny  3rd3rd 4.10m
Isla Oakley  4th4th 3.71m
Airlie Oakley  5th5th 3.20m
Standing Long Jump
Chloe Zelazny  1st1st 1.43m
Freya McMartin  2nd2nd 1.29m
Airlie Oakley  3rd3rd 1.26m
Isla Oakley  4th4th 1.10m
Ayla Charnock  5th5th 1.08m
U9 Boys
150m
Kody Adam Heat 1 h1 2nd2nd 29.61 -0.8
Anton Valanraj Heat 1 h1 3rd3rd 30.76 -0.8
Angus Ritchie Heat 1 h1 5th5th 43.71 -0.8
Kostas Jakubiak Heat 2 h2 1st1st 27.07 -0.2
Christopher Kidd Heat 2 h2 3rd3rd 34.09 -0.2
Shot Put
Anton Valanraj  1st1st 5.49m
Kostas Jakubiak  2nd2nd 4.14m
Christopher Kidd  3rd3rd 3.52m
Kody Adam  4th4th 3.30m
Angus Ritchie  5th5th 3.08m
Standing Long Jump
Anton Valanraj  1st1st 1.42m
Kody Adam  2nd2nd 1.39m
Kostas Jakubiak  3rd3rd 1.25m
Christopher Kidd  4th4th 1.09m
Angus Ritchie  5th5th 0.78m
U11 Girls
150m
Emma Foster Heat 1 h1 5th5th 28.50 -0.3
Ava Sher Heat 1 h1 6th6th 32.80 -0.3
Kirsty Crawshaw Heat 2 h2 3rd3rd 27.53 -0.8
Lexie Telford Heat 2 h2 4th4th 27.70 -0.8
Skye Birkett Heat 3 h3 4th4th 29.24 0.5
Jessica McCulloch Heat 3 h3 5th5th 30.87 0.5
Long Jump
Emma Foster  1st1st 2.82m
Skye Birkett  3rd3rd 2.63m
Kirsty Crawshaw  4th4th 2.36m
Ava Sher  5th5th 2.14m
Lexie Telford  6th6th 1.89m
Shot Put
Emma Foster  1st1st 5.47m
Skye Birkett  2nd2nd 5.22m
Jessica McCulloch  4th4th 3.48m
Lexie Telford  5th5th 3.44m
Ava Sher  6th6th 2.65m
U11 Boys
150m
Archie Hendry Heat 1 h1 1st1st 23.98 -0.3
Marcel Halinowski Heat 1 h1 2nd2nd 25.80 -0.3
Teddy Lee Heat 1 h1 3rd3rd 26.86 -0.3
Cameron Smith Heat 1 h1 4th4th 28.04 -0.3
Connor Greenhorn Heat 2 h2 2nd2nd 25.50 -0.8
Oskar de Joode Heat 2 h2 5th5th 29.23 -0.8
Aaron Watson Heat 2 h2 6th6th 31.20 -0.8
Ethan Robertson Heat 3 h3 1st1st 26.06 0.5
Ethan Smyth Heat 3 h3 2nd2nd 27.35 0.5
Jamie Anderson Heat 3 h3 3rd3rd 27.90 0.5
Jacob Salia-Bao Heat 3 h3 6th6th 31.82 0.5
Long Jump
Archie Hendry  1st1st 2.82m
Marcel Halinowski  2nd2nd 2.80m
Cameron Smith  3rd3rd 2.60m
Ethan Smyth  4th4th 2.56m
Ethan Robertson  5th5th 2.50m
Oskar de Joode  6th6th 2.49m
Connor Greenhorn  7th7th 2.41m
Teddy Lee  8th8th 2.40m
Aaron Watson  9th9th 2.22m
Jamie Anderson  10th10th 2.21m
Jacob Salia-Bao  11th11th 1.94m
Shot Put
Teddy Lee  1st1st 4.97m
Connor Greenhorn  2nd2nd 4.91m
Archie Hendry  3rd3rd 4.73m
Oskar de Joode  4th4th 4.56m
Ethan Smyth  5th5th 4.20m
Ethan Robertson  6th6th 4.01m
Marcel Halinowski  7th7th 3.88m
Aaron Watson  8th8th 3.62m
Jamie Anderson  9th9th 3.44m
Cameron Smith  10th10th 3.38m
Jacob Salia-Bao  11th11th 3.30m
U13 Girls
200m
Mia Sokoluk Heat 1 h1 2nd2nd 30.77 -1.3
Lucy Boules Heat 1 h1 4th4th 31.84 -1.3
Roxanne Hardie Heat 1 h1 5th5th 32.50 -1.3
Emma Miller Heat 2 h2 1st1st 34.38 0.8
Melissa Manderson Heat 2 h2 4th4th 37.87 0.8
Chloe Pringle Heat 2 h2 5th5th 38.48 0.8
Enam Evong Heat 3 h3 1st1st 32.72 0.3
Vhairi Brown Heat 3 h3 3rd3rd 39.19 0.3
Long Jump
Mia Sokoluk  1st1st 3.86m
Lucy Boules  2nd2nd 3.50m
Roxanne Hardie  3rd3rd 3.20m
Emma Miller  4th4th 2.52m
Enam Evong  5th5th 2.40m
Vhairi Brown  6th6th 2.19m
Chloe Pringle  7th7th 1.67m
Shot Put
Lucy Boules  1st1st 5.61m
Mia Sokoluk  2nd2nd 5.58m
Vhairi Brown  3rd3rd 5.20m
Roxanne Hardie  4th4th 4.98m
Enam Evong  5th5th 4.50m
Melissa Manderson  6th6th 4.10m
Emma Miller  7th7th 3.59m
Chloe Pringle  8th8th 3.48m
U13 Boys
200m
Moray Butler Heat 1 h1 1st1st 30.61 -1.3
Alex Thomson Heat 1 h1 3rd3rd 31.03 -1.3
Robbie Watson Heat 2 h2 2nd2nd 35.46 0.8
Jonathan Boulton Heat 2 h2 3rd3rd 37.35 0.8
Lewis Watson Heat 3 h3 2nd2nd 36.73 0.3
Kieran Lloyd-Hirst Heat 3 h3 4th4th 44.98 0.3
Long Jump
Moray Butler  1st1st 4.01m
Alex Thomson  2nd2nd 3.48m
Lewis Watson  3rd3rd 3.27m
Robbie Watson  4th4th 2.94m
Kieran Lloyd-Hirst  5th5th 1.36m
Shot Put
Alex Thomson  1st1st 4.89m
Jonathan Boulton  2nd2nd 4.74m
Moray Butler  3rd3rd 4.50m
Lewis Watson  4th4th 4.27m
Robbie Watson  5th5th 3.83m
Kieran Lloyd-Hirst  6th6th 2.97m
U15 Girls
200m
Amy Taylor Heat 1 h1 2nd2nd 30.86 0.7
Rachel Small Heat 1 h1 3rd3rd 31.40 0.7
Kirsten Morris Heat 1 h1 5th5th 32.10 0.7
Lauren Montgomery Heat 1 h1 6th6th 32.47 0.7
Rachael Nanor Heat 2 h2 1st1st 29.30 -1.2
Hannah Stafford Heat 2 h2 4th4th 37.18 -1.2
Chloe McLean Heat 2 h2 5th5th 37.71 -1.2
Long Jump
Rachael Nanor  1st1st 3.54m
Lauren Montgomery  2nd2nd 3.38m
Amy Taylor  3rd3rd 3.35m
Rachel Small  4th4th 3.05m
Kirsten Morris  5th5th 2.87m
Hannah Stafford  6th6th 2.71m
Chloe McLean  7th7th 1.88m
Shot Put
Amy Taylor  1st1st 6.24m
Lauren Montgomery  2nd2nd 5.79m
Rachel Small  3rd3rd 5.31m
Rachael Nanor  4th4th 5.24m
Hannah Stafford  5th5th 4.62m
Kirsten Morris  6th6th 4.25m
Chloe McLean  7th7th 3.01m
U15 Boys
200m
Jamie Black Heat 1 h1 1st1st 30.67 0.7
Cameron Butler Heat 2 h2 2nd2nd 31.31 -1.2
Long Jump
Cameron Butler  1st1st 3.50m
Jamie Black  3rd3rd 3.19m
Shot Put
Jamie Black  1st1st 6.48m
Cameron Butler  2nd2nd 5.82m
Downloads