RESULTS

Scottish Indoor League 2

U11 Girls
60m
Natalie McAdam 10.23
Kishi Aremu 2nd 9.41
Standing Long Jump
Natalie McAdam 1.68m
Kishi Aremu 1.66m
 
U13 Girls
60m
Mia Sokoluk 9.81
Heather Sutherland 12.08
200m
Alannah Snowden 32.33
Roxanne Hardie 33.71
800m
Roxanne Hardie 3:04.55
Mia Sokoluk 2:59.22
High Jump
Lucy Boules 2nd 1.30m
Long Jump
Heather Sutherland 1.72m
Alannah Snowden 3rd 3.76m
Shot Put
Lucy Boules 5.48m
Roxanne Hardie 5.03m
 
U13 Boys
60m
Taylor Thomson 10.43
200m
Ryan Stirling 33.89
800m
Moray Butler 2:41.44
High Jump
Alex Thomson 1.10m
Long Jump
Alex Thomson 3.35m
Shot Put
Ryan Stirling 5.55m
 
U15 Girls
60m
Amy Taylor 9.57
Ella Watson 8.64
200m
Kirsten Morris 33.15
Maia Campbell 29.04
300m
Erin Cameron 48.63
800m
Ella Watson 3:01.47
60m Hurdles
Anna Allison 11.75
High Jump
Sophie Messenger 2nd 1.45m
Long Jump
Erin Cameron 4.01m
Kirsten Morris 3.01m
Shot Put
Anna Allison 6.43m
Amy Taylor 6.19m
 
U15 Boys
60m
Jay Turnbull 9.43
200m
Rhys Ross 27.43
400m
Daniel Sutherland 1:21.55
800m
Elliot Frame 2:30.30
60m Hurdles
Daniel Sutherland 13.87
Long Jump
Elliot Frame 3.86m
Shot Put
Rhys Ross 5.11m
 
U17 Women
60m
Shannon Prevost 9.63
200m
Shannon Prevost 31.88
800m
Sophie Ure 2:45.68
Triple Jump
Sophie Ure 7.57m
Shot Put
Sophie Ure 6.06m
 
U17 Men
60m
Logan Campbell 8.14
Lewis MacIver 8.21
200m
Dominic Boyle 26.26
Angus McDonald 26.62
400m
Logan Tait 68.06
Lewis MacIver 57.89
800m
Fraser Morris 2:20.61
High Jump
Ryan Duncan 1.55m
Triple Jump
Dominic Boyle 3rd 10.46m
Shot Put
David Batley 7.71m
Jude Robertson 5.56m
 
U20 Women
60m
Eilidh Brown 9.10
200m
Iona McDonald 3rd 26.33
Shot Put
Eilidh Brown 2nd 6.78m
 
U20 Men
60m
Matthew Power 7.94
200m
Matthew Power 25.27
400m
Aidan Brady 1st 50.73
800m
Aidan Brady 2nd 1:58.49
Shot Put
Matthew Power 6.05m
Livingston Open Meeting
SIAB International  

20/07/2019

Scottish Women's League  

21/07/2019

Scottish Athletics League  

21/07/2019

Glasgow Miler Meet  

26/07/2019

Throws GP  

27/07/2019

Livingston CE Champs  

28/07/2019

RJT Grand Prix  

04/08/2019

Grangemouth Open Graded  

07/08/2019

More
Livingston Open  

17/07/2019

Hurdles Open  

14/07/2019

Masters Champs  

13/07/2019

Combined Events Champs  

13/07/2019

Forth Valley Flyers Open  

07/07/2019

Grangemouth Open Graded  

03/07/2019

Central & South League  

30/06/2019

Youth Development League  

30/06/2019

More