Livingston Athletic Club Livingston Athletic Club

Scottish Indoor League 2
Sat 21 Jan 2017Saturday 21 January 2017

Name   Round Pos Perf Wind
U11 Girls
60m
Lucy Boules A 10.26
Imogen Marshall A 10.95
Roxanne Hardie B 11.12
Isabella Anderson B 11.16
600m
Lucy Boules A 2:25.90
Mia Sokoluk B B 3rd3rd 2:17.24
Standing Long Jump
Imogen Marshall A 1.44m
Mia Sokoluk A 1.42m
Roxanne Hardie PB B 1.36m
Isabella Anderson PB B B 3rd3rd 1.50m
U11 Boys
60m
Daniel Kane A 10.20
Matthew MacIver PB A 10.97
Standing Long Jump
Matthew MacIver A 1.60m
Daniel Kane A 1.38m
U13 Girls
60m
Anna Allison   10.25
Ella Watson  3rd3rd 8.86
200m
Kirsten Morris PB   35.17
Sophie Messenger PB   31.24
800m
Bronti Jenkins   3:15.61
Katie Armit   3:36.06
60m Hurdles
Kirsten Morris   13.32
Erin Cameron   12.95
High Jump
Sophie Messenger PB   1.25m
Long Jump
Kirsten Morris   2.54m
Ella Watson PB  2nd2nd 4.08m
Shot Put
Ella Mowbray-Logan   3.99m
Erin Cameron   5.47m
U13 Boys
60m
Luke McAlear   10.40
Sean Krendler   10.98
200m
Calum Anderson   33.03
Finlay Porteous   30.72
800m
Elliot Frame  1st1st 2:31.25
60m Hurdles
James Vivian PB   12.32
High Jump
James Vivian   1.15m
Long Jump
Daniel Sutherland   2.36m
Elliot Frame PB   3.88m
Shot Put
Finlay Porteous   4.74m
Daniel Sutherland   3.91m
U15 Girls
60m
Alix Fairley PB   9.11
Lauren Park PB   9.44
200m
Georgia Fraser PB   30.22
Emmie Meechan PB   28.02
300m
Nicola Hamilton   51.76
Sophie Ure   51.56
800m
Charlie Maree Nolan   2:42.11
Niamh Cairney   3:28.52
60m Hurdles
Niamh Cairney   17.03
Eve Neally PB   13.04
High Jump
Eve Neally   1.25m
Long Jump
Emmie Meechan   4.21m
Georgia Fraser   3.34m
Shot Put
Lauren Park PB   5.43m
Alix Fairley  2nd2nd 9.45m
U15 Boys
60m
Jonathan Marshall   9.79
Angus McDonald   9.35
200m
Fraser Morris   28.17
Logan Tait PB   30.75
400m
Euan MacIver   77.57
Andrew Cowie PB   60.18
800m
Alastair Marshall PB   2:23.54
Fraser Morris   2:25.88
High Jump
Euan MacIver   1.15m
Sam Jones PB   1.35m
Long Jump
Andrew Cowie   3.67m
Jonathan Marshall   3.57m
Shot Put
Jude Robertson   4.03m
Angus McDonald   4.51m
U17 Women
60m
Eilidh McFadden   10.16
Rebecca Calder PB   8.57
200m
Eve Allison   29.26
Abby Duncan PB   28.01
300m
Courtney Moffat   49.63
Iona McDonald PB  2nd2nd 42.30
800m
Courtney Moffat   2:37.99
Katie Craig PB   2:34.11
60m Hurdles
Rachel Gibb   10.82
High Jump
Eve Allison   1.42m
Tia Henry  1st1st 1.52m
Triple Jump
Eilidh Brown   8.05m
Rebecca Calder PB  3rd3rd 9.89m
Shot Put
Eve Allison PB   8.07m
Tia Henry  3rd3rd 9.85m
U17 Men
60m
Finlay MacIver   9.63
Fraser Steele PB   7.64
200m
Richard Arthurs PB   25.85
Aidan Brady   26.40
400m
Aidan McKeown   67.65
Declan Wynne  1st1st 53.75
800m
Aidan McKeown   2:41.29
Declan Wynne   2:11.70
60m Hurdles
Matthew Boules PB  3rd3rd 9.71
High Jump
Matthew Boules   1.67m
Richard Arthurs PB   1.52m
Triple Jump
David Threlfall   9.70m
Shot Put
David Threlfall   8.08m
Aidan McKeown PB   6.31m
U20 Women
60m
Chloe McAlear   8.53
200m
Chloe McAlear   28.99
400m
Taygan Henry  3rd3rd 63.27
High Jump
Taygan Henry   1.37m
Triple Jump
Hazel Shanley PB  1st1st 11.12m
Shot Put
Taygan Henry  3rd3rd 8.05m
U20 Men
60m
Moses Munthali   7.83
200m
Moses Munthali   25.77
800m
Alastair White   2:11.94
High Jump
Ewan Ballantyne CRPB   1.82m
Triple Jump
Alastair White   10.47m
Shot Put
Matthew Cutajar PB   7.07m
Downloads
Key
CR Club Record
PB Improved Personal Best