Livingston Athletic Club Livingston Athletic Club

Training Time Trials 4
Wed 11 Nov 2020Wednesday 11 November 2020

Name   Round Pos Perf Wind
U11 Girls
80m
Chloe Zelazny Heat 1 h1 1st1st 12.88 w 2.6
Freya McMartin Heat 1 h1 4th4th 14.37 w 2.6
Grace Wilson Heat 1 h1 5th5th 14.60 w 2.6
Honor Ford Heat 2 h2 2nd2nd 13.67 w 3.6
600m
Honor Ford Heat 1 h1 1st1st 2:36.67
Grace Wilson Heat 1 h1 2nd2nd 2:38.57
Freya McMartin Heat 1 h1 5th5th 2:46.11
Chloe Zelazny Heat 2 h2 5th5th 2:21.48
U11 Boys
80m
Flynn Cameron Heat 1 h1 2nd2nd 13.01 w 2.6
Kody Adam Heat 2 h2 3rd3rd 14.50 w 3.6
600m
Flynn Cameron Heat 2 h2 7th7th 2:22.64
Kody Adam Heat 2 h2 8th8th 2:23.32
U13 Girls
80m
Emilia Zarabska Heat 1 h1 3rd3rd 13.63 w 2.6
Ava Sher Heat 2 h2 4th4th 15.04 w 3.6
Emily Sharp Heat 3 h3 7th7th 13.74 w 2.6
100m
Kirsty Crawshaw Heat 1 h1 1st1st 16.04 w 3.5
Kishi Aremu Heat 2 h2 1st1st 14.15 1.4
Lexie Telford Heat 2 h2 4th4th 15.85 1.4
Rosie Heeps Heat 3 h3 2nd2nd 16.35 1.2
600m
Emily Sharp Heat 1 h1 3rd3rd 2:42.97
Emilia Zarabska Heat 1 h1 4th4th 2:45.82
Ava Sher Heat 1 h1 7th7th 2:53.40
Kirsty Crawshaw Heat 3 h3 2nd2nd 2:13.52
Kishi Aremu Heat 3 h3 4th4th 2:15.45
Lexie Telford Heat 3 h3 9th9th 2:27.99
Rosie Heeps Heat 4 h4 2nd2nd 2:03.68
U13 Boys
80m
Connor Higson Heat 2 h2 1st1st 12.99 w 3.6
Ethan Robertson Heat 3 h3 1st1st 12.74 w 2.6
Marcel Halinowski Heat 3 h3 2nd2nd 12.76 w 2.6
Ethan Smyth Heat 3 h3 3rd3rd 12.92 w 2.6
Arran Gordon Heat 3 h3 4th4th 13.13 w 2.6
Jamie Anderson Heat 3 h3 5th5th 13.31 w 2.6
Connor Greenhorn Heat 3 h3 6th6th 13.49 w 2.6
100m
Dylan Morrison Heat 1 h1 2nd2nd 17.22 w 3.5
Luke Johnston Heat 1 h1 3rd3rd 17.43 w 3.5
Cameron Smith Heat 1 h1 4th4th 17.95 w 3.5
Ryan Henderson Heat 2 h2 2nd2nd 14.91 1.4
Archie Hendry Heat 2 h2 3rd3rd 15.73 1.4
Harris Cameron Heat 2 h2 5th5th 16.77 1.4
600m
Arran Gordon Heat 1 h1 6th6th 2:46.57
Connor Higson Heat 2 h2 1st1st 2:08.58
Ethan Robertson Heat 2 h2 2nd2nd 2:11.67
Ethan Smyth Heat 2 h2 3rd3rd 2:19.15
Connor Greenhorn Heat 2 h2 4th4th 2:19.95
Jamie Anderson Heat 2 h2 6th6th 2:21.86
Marcel Halinowski Heat 2 h2 9th9th 2:28.30
Ryan Henderson Heat 3 h3 1st1st 2:02.09
Harris Cameron Heat 3 h3 3rd3rd 2:14.20
Archie Hendry Heat 3 h3 5th5th 2:24.51
Luke Johnston Heat 3 h3 6th6th 2:26.13
Dylan Morrison Heat 3 h3 7th7th 2:26.34
Cameron Smith Heat 3 h3 8th8th 2:27.42
U15 Girls
80m
Heather Sutherland Heat 2 h2 5th5th 15.10 w 3.6
100m
Grace Lawson Heat 1 h1 2nd2nd 15.29 0.3
Grace Martin Heat 1 h1 3rd3rd 15.51 0.3
Lucy Sneddon Heat 1 h1 4th4th 15.57 0.3
Amy Tod Heat 1 h1 7th7th 16.28 0.3
Alice Reedie Heat 3 h3 1st1st 16.28 1.2
Clara Martin Heat 3 h3 3rd3rd 17.23 1.2
Enam Evong Heat 4 h4 1st1st 13.61 w 3.5
Alannah Snowden Heat 4 h4 2nd2nd 14.03 w 3.5
Imogen Marshall Heat 5 h5 6th6th 15.83 1.9
150m
Roxanne Hardie Heat 1 h1 3rd3rd 23.85 1.3
300m
Grace Martin Heat 1 h1 2nd2nd 54.25
Roxanne Hardie Heat 1 h1 4th4th 57.07
Amy Tod Heat 1 h1 5th5th 57.50
600m
Heather Sutherland Heat 1 h1 8th8th 2:56.15
Alannah Snowden Heat 4 h4 3rd3rd 2:05.73
Enam Evong Heat 4 h4 4th4th 2:12.55
Alice Reedie Heat 4 h4 6th6th 2:27.62
Clara Martin Heat 4 h4 7th7th 2:40.55
800m
Imogen Marshall Heat 1 h1 5th5th 2:59.23
U15 Boys
100m
Jonathan Mitchell Heat 1 h1 5th5th 15.89 0.3
Moray Butler Heat 4 h4 3rd3rd 14.24 w 3.5
Alex Thomson Heat 4 h4 4th4th 14.62 w 3.5
Brodie Nixon Heat 5 h5 1st1st 12.71 1.9
Joel Greig Heat 5 h5 3rd3rd 14.72 1.9
300m
Jonathan Mitchell Heat 1 h1 4th4th 55.99
600m
Moray Butler Heat 4 h4 1st1st 1:56.05
Alex Thomson Heat 4 h4 5th5th 2:15.51
800m
Joel Greig Heat 1 h1 2nd2nd 2:45.87
Brodie Nixon Heat 1 h1 4th4th 2:49.39
U17 Women
100m
Kirsten Bowie Heat 1 h1 2nd2nd 13.48 0.9
Sophie Messenger Heat 1 h1 3rd3rd 13.78 0.9
Rachael Nanor Heat 1 h1 4th4th 14.34 0.9
Hannah Reedie Heat 1 h1 6th6th 16.23 0.3
Emma Martin Heat 5 h5 4th4th 14.80 1.9
Kirsten Morris Heat 5 h5 5th5th 15.21 1.9
Jessica Heeps Heat 5 h5 7th7th 16.00 1.9
150m
Lauren Montgomery Heat 1 h1 2nd2nd 23.12 1.3
Hannah Stafford Heat 1 h1 4th4th 26.81 1.3
Erin Cameron Heat 2 h2 3rd3rd 22.19 w 2.4
Anna Allison Heat 2 h2 4th4th 22.80 w 2.4
200m
Kirsten Bowie Heat 1 h1 2nd2nd 28.86 1.7
Sophie Messenger Heat 1 h1 3rd3rd 29.64 1.7
Rachael Nanor Heat 1 h1 4th4th 30.96 1.7
300m
Hannah Reedie Heat 1 h1 3rd3rd 55.13
Lauren Montgomery Heat 1 h1 3rd3rd 54.31
Hannah Stafford Heat 1 h1 5th5th 61.60
800m
Jessica Heeps Heat 1 h1 1st1st 2:43.63
Kirsten Morris Heat 1 h1 6th6th 3:03.42
Emma Martin Heat 1 h1 7th7th 3:04.65
U17 Men
100m
Daniel Sutherland Heat 5 h5 2nd2nd 13.95 1.9
150m
Lucas Reiter Heat 1 h1 1st1st 20.85 1.3
300m
Lucas Reiter Heat 1 h1 2nd2nd 53.78
800m
Daniel Sutherland Heat 1 h1 3rd3rd 2:46.04
100m (RR)
Finlay Menzies Heat 1 h1 3rd3rd 20.81 w 3.0
300m (RR)
Finlay Menzies Heat 1 h1 3rd3rd 70.75
U20 Women
100m
Shannon Evans Heat 1 h1 1st1st 12.81 0.9
Katie Higgins Heat 1 h1 1st1st 15.10 0.3
200m
Shannon Evans Heat 1 h1 1st1st 27.42 1.7
300m
Katie Higgins Heat 1 h1 1st1st 50.05
U20 Men
100m
Ryan Duncan Heat 2 h2 3rd3rd 12.12 w 3.3
Logan Tait Heat 2 h2 4th4th 12.60 w 3.3
Daniel Parkinson Heat 2 h2 5th5th 12.77 w 3.3
Aidan McKeown Heat 2 h2 6th6th 12.88 w 3.3
150m
Lewis MacIver Heat 2 h2 1st1st 17.87 w 2.4
200m
Ryan Duncan Heat 2 h2 1st1st 25.31 0.7
300m
Lewis MacIver Heat 1 h1 1st1st 38.06
Daniel Parkinson Heat 2 h2 2nd2nd 42.01
Senior Women
150m
Abby Duncan Heat 2 h2 2nd2nd 20.95 w 2.4
Senior Men
100m
Cameron Tweedie Heat 1 h1 1st1st 14.46 w 3.0
Kieran Strathie Heat 1 h1 2nd2nd 14.65 w 3.0
Matthew Power Heat 2 h2 1st1st 11.87 w 3.3
David Threlfall Heat 2 h2 2nd2nd 12.00 w 3.3
200m
David Threlfall Heat 2 h2 2nd2nd 25.44 0.7
300m
Cameron Tweedie Heat 1 h1 1st1st 48.49
Kieran Strathie Heat 1 h1 2nd2nd 53.71
Matthew Power Heat 2 h2 1st1st 39.67
More Results