Livingston Athletic Club Livingston Athletic Club

Training Time Trials 2
Wed 16 Sep 2020Wednesday 16 September 2020

Name   Round Pos Perf Wind
U11 Girls
100m
Lexie Telford Heat 1 h1 1st1st 16.59 -0.4
800m
Lexie Telford Heat 1 h1 5th5th 3:32.07
U11 Boys
100m
Aaron Watson Heat 1 h1 6th6th 21.06 -0.4
Ethan Robertson Heat 2 h2 1st1st 16.05 -0.6
Connor Greenhorn Heat 2 h2 3rd3rd 16.60 -0.6
Ethan Smyth Heat 2 h2 4th4th 16.70 -0.6
800m
Connor Greenhorn Heat 1 h1 3rd3rd 3:17.51
Ethan Smyth Heat 1 h1 4th4th 3:18.21
Aaron Watson Heat 1 h1 9th9th 4:08.84
Ethan Robertson Heat 2 h2 3rd3rd 3:01.68
U13 Girls
100m
Emma Foster Heat 1 h1 2nd2nd 17.05 -0.4
Heather Sutherland Heat 1 h1 3rd3rd 18.83 -0.4
Ava Sher Heat 1 h1 5th5th 19.70 -0.4
Kirsty Crawshaw Heat 2 h2 6th6th 17.13 -0.6
Kishi Aremu Heat 3 h3 1st1st 14.64 -0.8
Clara Martin Heat 3 h3 4th4th 17.22 -0.8
Enam Evong Heat 4 h4 1st1st 13.87 -0.3
Alice Reedie Heat 4 h4 5th5th 16.22 -0.3
Alannah Snowden Heat 5 h5 3rd3rd 14.76 -0.7
200m
Hope Hinchcliffe Heat 1 h1 3rd3rd 34.03 -0.6
800m
Kishi Aremu Heat 1 h1 2nd2nd 3:15.25
Hope Hinchcliffe Heat 1 h1 5th5th 3:23.38
Ava Sher Heat 1 h1 7th7th 3:52.38
Heather Sutherland Heat 1 h1 8th8th 4:05.21
Kirsty Crawshaw Heat 2 h2 2nd2nd 3:00.04
Enam Evong Heat 2 h2 5th5th 3:16.64
Alice Reedie Heat 2 h2 6th6th 3:22.19
Clara Martin Heat 2 h2 10th10th 3:38.15
Alannah Snowden Heat 3 h3 7th7th 3:06.56
U13 Boys
100m
Cameron Smith Heat 1 h1 4th4th 18.86 -0.4
Marcel Halinowski Heat 2 h2 2nd2nd 16.45 -0.6
Harris Cameron Heat 2 h2 5th5th 16.80 -0.6
Ryan Henderson Heat 3 h3 2nd2nd 15.92 -0.8
Archie Hendry Heat 3 h3 3rd3rd 16.00 -0.8
Lewis MacKerracher Heat 4 h4 3rd3rd 16.04 -0.3
Jonathan Mitchell Heat 4 h4 4th4th 16.12 -0.3
Moray Butler Heat 5 h5 2nd2nd 14.51 -0.7
Alex Thomson Heat 5 h5 6th6th 15.48 -0.7
800m
Harris Cameron Heat 1 h1 1st1st 3:12.73
Marcel Halinowski Heat 1 h1 6th6th 3:38.12
Ryan Henderson Heat 2 h2 1st1st 2:54.55
Archie Hendry Heat 2 h2 4th4th 3:14.96
Jonathan Mitchell Heat 2 h2 7th7th 3:23.59
Alex Thomson Heat 2 h2 8th8th 3:27.69
Cameron Smith Heat 2 h2 9th9th 3:34.76
Moray Butler Heat 3 h3 2nd2nd 2:42.56
U15 Girls
100m
Kirsten Morris Heat 4 h4 2nd2nd 15.28 -0.3
Imogen Marshall Heat 4 h4 6th6th 16.40 -0.3
Mia Sokoluk Heat 5 h5 5th5th 15.21 -0.7
200m
Grace Lawson Heat 1 h1 2nd2nd 33.36 -0.6
Hannah Stafford Heat 1 h1 4th4th 35.96 -0.6
Amy Tod Heat 1 h1 5th5th 36.30 -0.6
Megan Forrester Heat 2 h2 1st1st 30.08 -1.3
Grace Martin Heat 2 h2 2nd2nd 32.14 -1.3
Lucy Sneddon Heat 2 h2 3rd3rd 32.50 -1.3
Roxanne Hardie Heat 2 h2 4th4th 33.27 -1.3
Hannah Reedie Heat 2 h2 5th5th 33.76 -1.3
Amy Taylor Heat 3 h3 4th4th 31.29 -0.4
800m
Megan Forrester Heat 1 h1 3rd3rd 3:06.45
Hannah Reedie Heat 1 h1 4th4th 3:07.31
Grace Martin Heat 1 h1 6th6th 3:27.46
Lucy Sneddon Heat 1 h1 7th7th 3:32.41
Amy Tod Heat 1 h1 8th8th 3:33.02
Mia Sokoluk Heat 3 h3 1st1st 2:40.43
Imogen Marshall Heat 3 h3 5th5th 2:49.81
Kirsten Morris Heat 3 h3 6th6th 2:55.26
U15 Boys
100m
Brodie Nixon Heat 5 h5 1st1st 13.44 -0.7
Joel Greig Heat 5 h5 4th4th 14.98 -0.7
200m
Lucas Reiter Heat 3 h3 1st1st 28.88 -0.4
800m
Joel Greig Heat 3 h3 3rd3rd 2:46.39
Brodie Nixon Heat 3 h3 4th4th 2:47.06
U17 Women
60m
Shannon Evans Heat 2 h2 1st1st 8.52 -1.3
Kirsten Bowie Heat 2 h2 2nd2nd 8.70 -1.3
Ella Watson Heat 2 h2 3rd3rd 8.71 -1.3
100m
Shannon Evans Heat 1 h1 1st1st 13.51 0.9
Kirsten Bowie Heat 1 h1 2nd2nd 14.09 0.9
Ella Watson Heat 1 h1 3rd3rd 14.12 0.9
150m
Shannon Evans Heat 1 h1 3rd3rd 20.67 -0.5
Kirsten Bowie Heat 1 h1 4th4th 21.29 -0.5
200m
Erin Cameron Heat 3 h3 3rd3rd 29.40 -0.4
U17 Men
60m
Ryan Duncan Heat 1 h1 1st1st 7.75 -1.1
Nathan Dowie Heat 1 h1 2nd2nd 7.91 -1.1
Rhys Ross Heat 1 h1 3rd3rd 8.12 -1.1
100m
Ryan Duncan Heat 2 h2 2nd2nd 12.30 -0.7
Angus McDonald Heat 2 h2 3rd3rd 12.52 -0.7
Nathan Dowie Heat 2 h2 4th4th 12.57 -0.7
Rhys Ross Heat 2 h2 5th5th 12.69 -0.7
150m
Ryan Duncan Heat 1 h1 1st1st 18.82 -0.5
Nathan Dowie Heat 1 h1 2nd2nd 18.93 -0.5
200m
Euan MacIver Heat 1 h1 2nd2nd 25.88 -0.5
Logan Tait Heat 1 h1 4th4th 26.59 -0.5
Jamie Black Heat 3 h3 2nd2nd 29.33 -0.4
400m
Logan Beagley Heat 1 h1 2nd2nd 55.58
Angus McDonald Heat 1 h1 4th4th 56.90
800m
Euan MacIver Heat 1 h1 1st1st 2:25.87
U20 Men
100m
Lewis MacIver Heat 2 h2 1st1st 11.98 -0.7
200m
Aidan McKeown Heat 1 h1 3rd3rd 26.53 -0.5
400m
Lewis MacIver Heat 1 h1 1st1st 53.05
Fraser Holman Heat 1 h1 5th5th 59.40
Senior Men
200m
Matthew Power Heat 1 h1 1st1st 24.13 -0.5
400m
Matthew Power Heat 1 h1 3rd3rd 55.96