Livingston Athletic Club Livingston Athletic Club

Forth Valley League - Div 1
Sat 23 Jun 2018Saturday 23 June 2018

Name   Round Pos Perf Wind
U11 Girls
100m
Clara Martin A A 7th7th 17.5
Heather Sutherland B B 7th7th 21.9
200m
Kishi Aremu A A 7th7th 34.1
800m
Clara Martin A A 8th8th 3:49.0
Heather Sutherland B B 7th7th 4:03.4
4x100m Relay
Clara Martin  7th7th 73.5
Natalie McAdam
Heather Sutherland
Kishi Aremu
High Jump
Natalie McAdam A A 7th7th 0.95m
Clara Martin B B 5th5th 0.95m
U11 Boys
100m
Matthew MacIver A A 8th8th 16.6
Finlay Stafford B B 5th5th 16.4
200m
Ryan Henderson A A 8th8th 34.9
Oli Gaffney B B 3rd3rd 33.3
800m
Matthew MacIver A A 8th8th 3:07.9
Oli Gaffney B B 8th8th 3:08.4
4x100m Relay
Matthew MacIver  7th7th 63.8
Finlay Stafford
Ryan Henderson
Oli Gaffney
High Jump
Finlay Stafford A A 7th7th 1.00m
Matthew MacIver B B 7th7th 0.95m
U13 Girls
100m
Mia Sokoluk A A 7th7th 15.4
Lucy Boules B B 7th7th 15.7
200m
Kirsten Morris A A 7th7th 32.9
Imogen Marshall B B 8th8th 34.8
1500m
Mia Sokoluk A A 8th8th 5:47.6
Roxanne Hardie B B 5th5th 6:22.5
4x100m Relay
Lucy Boules  6th6th 63.3
Mia Sokoluk
Kirsten Morris
Imogen Marshall
Shot Put
Roxanne Hardie A A 7th7th 4.78m
Kirsten Morris B B 6th6th 4.57m
Discus
Lucy Boules A A 6th6th 9.71m
U13 Boys
100m
Max Pickard A A 8th8th 16.0
Daniel Sutherland B B 8th8th 16.7
200m
Taylor Thomson A A 8th8th 35.9
Lucas Frame B B 6th6th 34.1
1500m
Max Pickard A A 8th8th 5:37.8
Daniel Sutherland B B 7th7th 6:48.2
4x100m Relay
Max Pickard  8th8th 57.4
Daniel Sutherland
Taylor Thomson
Lucas Frame
Shot Put
Lucas Frame A A 7th7th 5.11m
Taylor Thomson B B 8th8th 3.97m
Discus
Daniel Sutherland B B 8th8th 8.69m
U15 Girls
100m
Sophie Messenger A A 7th7th 14.2
Anna Allison B B 8th8th 15.0
300m
Ella Watson A A 3rd3rd 44.0
Erin Cameron B B 7th7th 48.1
1500m
Shannon Prevost A A 8th8th 5:39.7
Sophie Ure B B 6th6th 5:57.2
4x100m Relay
Ella Watson  3rd3rd 55.5
Sophie Ure
Sophie Messenger
Erin Cameron
Long Jump
Ella Watson A A 1st1st 4.56m
Anna Allison B B 3rd3rd 3.74m
Discus
Erin Cameron A A 4th4th 14.82m
Shannon Prevost B B 1st1st 12.85m
U15 Boys
100m
Ryan Duncan A A 7th7th 13.2
Angus McDonald B B 4th4th 13.4
300m
Angus McDonald A A 7th7th 44.5
Logan Tait B B 6th6th 48.1
1500m
Jonathan Marshall A A 6th6th 5:11.7
Euan MacIver B B 5th5th 5:28.0
80m Hurdles
Logan Tait A A 7th7th 17.2
4x100m Relay
Angus McDonald  5th5th 54.7
Ryan Duncan
Jonathan Marshall
Logan Tait
Long Jump
Euan MacIver A A 8th8th 4.16m
Logan Tait B B 5th5th 4.10m
Discus
Euan MacIver A A 6th6th 18.04m
Angus McDonald B B 4th4th 14.55m
Downloads