Livingston Athletic Club Livingston Athletic Club

Scottish Indoor League 1
Sat 28 Oct 2017Saturday 28 October 2017

Name   Round Pos Perf Wind
U11 Girls
60m
Heather Sutherland A 12.30
Standing Long Jump
Heather Sutherland A 1.24m
U11 Boys
60m
Alex Thomson A 9.81
Matthew MacIver B 10.58
600m
Alex Thomson A 2:14.21
Matthew MacIver B 2:18.08
Standing Long Jump
Alex Thomson A 1.75m
Matthew MacIver B 1.64m
U13 Girls
60m
Mia Sokoluk   9.91
Imogen Marshall   10.99
200m
Maia Campbell   30.24
Kirsten Morris   34.38
800m
Mia Sokoluk   2:52.56
Roxanne Hardie   3:11.80
60m Hurdles
Kirsten Morris   13.83
High Jump
Lucy Boules   1.10m
Long Jump
Mia Sokoluk   3.36m
Megan Forrester   2.97m
Shot Put
Lucy Boules   5.37m
Maia Campbell   4.94m
U13 Boys
60m
Lucas Frame   9.97
200m
Max Pickard   33.39
800m
Daniel Sutherland   3:09.16
60m Hurdles
Daniel Sutherland   13.63
Long Jump
Max Pickard   3.02m
Shot Put
Lucas Frame   4.53m
U15 Girls
60m
Erin Cameron   9.46
200m
Ella Watson   28.85
300m
Sophie Ure   50.90
800m
Shannon Prevost   2:53.83
60m Hurdles
Sophie Ure   11.58
Long Jump
Ella Watson   4.34m
Shot Put
Erin Cameron   5.25m
U15 Boys
60m
Finlay Porteous   9.21
Jude Robertson   10.77
200m
Rhys Ross   29.61
Logan Tait   30.55
400m
Jonathan Marshall   66.69
800m
Angus McDonald   2:28.92
Euan MacIver   2:46.50
60m Hurdles
Logan Tait   12.71
High Jump
Jonathan Marshall   1.25m
Euan MacIver   1.20m
Long Jump
Angus McDonald   3.89m
Rhys Ross   3.35m
Shot Put
Finlay Porteous   4.60m
Jude Robertson   4.03m
U17 Women
60m
Iona McDonald   8.46
Rebecca Calder   8.69
Long Jump
Georgia Fraser   3.88m
Rebecca Calder  3rd3rd 4.53m
Shot Put
Rachel Gibb   8.77m
U17 Men
60m
Richard Arthurs   7.75
Aidan McKeown   8.44
200m
Andrew Cowie   25.29
Lewis MacIver   27.07
400m
Finlay MacIver   69.48
Richard Arthurs  2nd2nd 56.81
800m
Aidan McKeown   2:30.12
Aidan Brady  1st1st 2:02.01
60m Hurdles
Matthew Boules   9.80
High Jump
Matthew Boules   1.70m
Sam Jones   1.50m
Long Jump
Lewis MacIver   4.38m
Shot Put
Sam Jones   6.26m
Daniel Parkinson  1st1st 9.28m
U20 Women
60m
Chloe McAlear   8.52
200m
Katie Crawford   30.76
Long Jump
Katie Crawford   3.49m
Shot Put
Chloe McAlear  2nd2nd 7.12m
U20 Men
60m
Matthew Power   7.88
200m
Matthew Power   25.12
High Jump
David Threlfall  1st1st 1.80m
Long Jump
David Threlfall   5.07m
Downloads