Livingston Athletic Club Livingston Athletic Club

Scottish Indoor League 1
Sun 6 Dec 2015Sunday 6 December 2015

Name   Round Pos Perf Wind
U11 Girls
60m
Kirsten Morris A 10.92
600m
Kirsten Morris A 2:28.45
U13 Girls
60m
Erin Cameron   9.66
200m
Sophie Ure   31.76
Georgia Stove   32.75
800m
Erin Cameron   3:00.37
60m Hurdles
Sophie Ure   12.51
Georgia Stove   13.36
High Jump
Georgia Stove   1.20m
Long Jump
Erin Cameron   3.48m
Shot Put
Sophie Ure   4.26m
U13 Boys
60m
Luke McAlear   10.31
Tyrese Satha   10.48
200m
James Vivian   33.07
Harrison Sloan   36.37
800m
Alister Brown   2:32.86
Elliot Frame   2:40.14
High Jump
Elliot Frame   1.15m
Luke McAlear   1.10m
Long Jump
James Vivian   3.88m
Harrison Sloan   2.61m
Shot Put
Tyrese Satha   4.81m
Luke McAlear   4.42m
U15 Girls
60m
Ellissa McQueen   9.00
Alix Fairley   9.15
200m
Isla Calvert   30.51
Lorna Ure   30.86
300m
Rebecca Calder   44.77
Iona McDonald   44.86
800m
Isla Calvert   2:34.73
Iona McDonald   2:37.61
60m Hurdles
Rachel Gibb   10.70
High Jump
Rachel Gibb   1.40m
Sophie O'Mullan   1.20m
Long Jump
Rebecca Calder   4.24m
Lorna Ure   3.81m
Shot Put
Alix Fairley   8.49m
Sophie O'Mullan   4.40m
U15 Boys
60m
Matthew Boules   8.51
Aidan McKeown   9.65
200m
Fraser Morris   28.77
Daniel Parkinson   32.90
400m
Aidan Brady   60.75
Aidan McKeown   78.51
800m
Fraser Morris   2:34.17
60m Hurdles
Matthew Boules   10.32
High Jump
Aidan Brady   1.45m
Long Jump
Aidan McKeown   3.94m
Fraser Morris   3.80m
Shot Put
Daniel Parkinson   5.80m
U17 Women
60m
Abby Duncan   8.94
Umber Chaudry   9.62
200m
Eilidh Brown   29.16
Taylor-Marie Leek   30.11
300m
Chloe McAlear   44.22
Nicole Kinghorn   44.99
800m
Courtney Moffat   2:39.33
Hannah Mairs   2:47.82
60m Hurdles
Eve Allison   10.77
Hannah Mairs   12.29
High Jump
Eve Allison   1.45m
Umber Chaudry   1.25m
Long Jump
Nicole Kinghorn   4.03m
Abby Duncan   3.35m
Shot Put
Chloe McAlear   8.23m
Eilidh Brown   6.15m
U17 Men
60m
Fraser Steele   7.96
Michael Wards   8.64
200m
Fraser Steele   25.35
David Threlfall   26.99
400m
Michael Wards   62.38
800m
Nathan Campbell   2:20.26
Rhys Findlay   2:26.01
Shot Put
Nathan Campbell   4.72m
U20 Women
60m
Hazel Shanley   8.26
400m
Hazel Shanley   63.94
800m
Taygan Henry   2:32.66
Long Jump
Hazel Shanley   4.89m
U20 Men
60m
Ben Scott   8.54
400m
Alastair White   58.17
800m
Alastair White   2:07.85
60m Hurdles
Alastair White   16.08
Long Jump
Alastair White   5.14m
Downloads