RESULTS

Livingston Combined Events Open Championships

U11 Girls
80m
Lucy Boules 13.44 0.1
Hannah Collings 14.55 0.1
Kirsten Morris 13.96 0.1
Roxanne Hardie 15.42 2.5
600m
Hannah Collings 2:19.00
Roxanne Hardie 2:29.05
Lucy Boules 2:25.50
Kirsten Morris 2:36.30
Long Jump
Hannah Collings 2.98m 1.2
Kirsten Morris 2.60m 0.0
Roxanne Hardie 2.69m -0.8
Lucy Boules 3.00m -0.1
Shot Put
Roxanne Hardie 3.55m
Kirsten Morris 3.54m
Hannah Collings 2.71m
Lucy Boules 3.95m
Quadrathlon
Lucy Boules 9th 486
Hannah Collings 10th 410
Kirsten Morris 12th 371
Roxanne Hardie 14th 339
 
U11 Boys
80m
Jonathan Collings 13.90 0.8
600m
Jonathan Collings 2:12.01
Long Jump
Jonathan Collings 2.57m 1.1
Shot Put
Jonathan Collings 4.86m
Quadrathlon
Jonathan Collings 8th 524
 
U13 Girls
800m
Erin Cameron 3:15.72
70m Hurdles
Erin Cameron 16.47 -3.2
High Jump
Erin Cameron 1.06m
Long Jump
Erin Cameron 3.75m
Shot Put
Erin Cameron 5.72m
Pentathlon
Erin Cameron 10th 1161
 
U13 Boys
800m
James Vivian 2:47.37
75m Hurdles
James Vivian 17.30 -1.0
High Jump
James Vivian 1.15m
Long Jump
James Vivian 3.90m -0.7
Shot Put
James Vivian 3.97m
Pentathlon
James Vivian 9th 807
 
U15 Girls
800m
Rachel Gibb 2:57.11
75m Hurdles
Rachel Gibb 20.05 -0.3
High Jump
Rachel Gibb 1.40m
Long Jump
Rachel Gibb 4.04m
Shot Put
Rachel Gibb 8.20m
Pentathlon
Rachel Gibb 12th 1737
 
U15 Boys
800m
Matthew Boules 2:32.86
80m Hurdles
Matthew Boules 13.11 1.1
High Jump
Matthew Boules 1.57m
Long Jump
Matthew Boules 4.66m -0.6
Shot Put
Matthew Boules 9.46m
Pentathlon
Matthew Boules 3rd 2093
 
U17 Women
800m
Eilidh Brown 2:58.39
Tia Henry 2:42.04
80m Hurdles
Eilidh Brown 17.85 2.2
Tia Henry 12.73 2.2
High Jump
Tia Henry 1.53m
Eilidh Brown 1.26m
Long Jump
Tia Henry 4.84m 2.2
Eilidh Brown 3.32m 0.0
Shot Put
Eilidh Brown 7.15m
Tia Henry 8.66m
Pentathlon
Tia Henry 1st 2869
Eilidh Brown 8th 1528
 
U20 Men
200m
Alastair White 26.44 0.0
1500m
Alastair White 4:46.59
High Jump
Alastair White 1.54m
Long Jump
Alastair White 5.23m -0.1
Shot Put
Alastair White 6.79m
Pentathlon
Alastair White 2nd 2270
Run, Jump & Throw Club
U13/U15/U20 Indoor Champs  

29/02/2020

U13/U15/U20 Indoor Champs  

01/03/2020

Schools XC Champs  

03/03/2020

Indoor League  

08/03/2020

Junior Road Race Champs  

15/03/2020

SIAB Schools XC  

21/03/2020

Junior Grand Prix  

22/03/2020

Throws GP  

11/04/2020

More
National XC Champs  

22/02/2020

National Indoor Relay Champs  

15/02/2020

U12 SUPERteams  

09/02/2020

SSS Indoor Champs  

08/02/2020

Masters XC Champs  

08/02/2020

Schools Indoor Champs  

05/02/2020

Masters Indoor Champs  

02/02/2020

National Indoor Relay Champs  

01/02/2020

More