Livingston Athletic Club Livingston Athletic Club

Livingston RJT Grand Prix
Sun 15 Sep 2019Sunday 15 September 2019

Name   Round Pos Perf Wind
U9 Girls
120m
Chloe Zelazny Heat 1 h1 2nd2nd 21.58 -0.9
Freya McMartin Heat 1 h1 4th4th 22.76 -0.9
Amy Small Heat 1 h1 5th5th 23.11 -0.9
Alice McMillan Heat 2 h2 2nd2nd 23.42 -0.7
Aemelia Simpson Heat 2 h2 3rd3rd 24.47 -0.7
Phoebe Alexander Heat 2 h2 5th5th 26.44 -0.7
Nina Halinowska Heat 3 h3 2nd2nd 22.99 -0.4
Ava Wynne Heat 4 h4 2nd2nd 25.26 -0.9
Long Jump
Freya McMartin  1st1st 1.49m
Ava Wynne  2nd2nd 1.45m
Chloe Zelazny  3rd3rd 1.37m
Amy Small  4th4th 1.35m
Nina Halinowska  5th5th 1.31m
Alice McMillan  5th5th 1.31m
Aemelia Simpson  7th7th 1.24m
Phoebe Alexander  8th8th 1.02m
Turbo Javelin
Freya McMartin  1st1st 9.47m
Alice McMillan  2nd2nd 6.50m
Chloe Zelazny  3rd3rd 6.26m
Amy Small  4th4th 4.84m
Phoebe Alexander  5th5th 4.65m
Nina Halinowska  6th6th 3.98m
Aemelia Simpson  7th7th 3.91m
Ava Wynne  8th8th 3.16m
U9 Boys
120m
Sam Spence Heat 1 h1 1st1st 21.19 -0.9
Kody Adam Heat 1 h1 3rd3rd 22.24 -0.9
Christopher Kidd Heat 1 h1 6th6th 27.66 -0.9
Dhruv shuchaye Boyapati Heat 2 h2 1st1st 23.33 -0.7
Adam Lyzwinski Heat 2 h2 4th4th 25.19 -0.7
Angus Ritchie Heat 2 h2 6th6th 33.21 -0.7
Riley Muir Heat 3 h3 1st1st 21.45 -0.4
Nathan Scoular Heat 3 h3 3rd3rd 25.20 -0.4
Luke Burns Heat 3 h3 4th4th 25.76 -0.4
Solomon Stirling Heat 3 h3 5th5th 30.32 -0.4
Cameron Watson-Inglis Heat 4 h4 1st1st 23.54 -0.9
Joe Murray Heat 4 h4 3rd3rd 26.35 -0.9
Euan Emery Heat 4 h4 4th4th 28.29 -0.9
Reni Lawson Heat 4 h4 5th5th 28.35 -0.9
Long Jump
Riley Muir  1st1st 1.52m
Kody Adam  2nd2nd 1.49m
Sam Spence  2nd2nd 1.49m
Adam Lyzwinski  4th4th 1.43m
Cameron Watson-Inglis  5th5th 1.35m
Luke Burns  6th6th 1.32m
Reni Lawson  7th7th 1.31m
Nathan Scoular  8th8th 1.30m
Dhruv shuchaye Boyapati  9th9th 1.26m
Solomon Stirling  10th10th 1.24m
Joe Murray  11th11th 1.20m
Christopher Kidd  12th12th 1.16m
Angus Ritchie  13th13th 1.06m
Euan Emery  14th14th 0.92m
Turbo Javelin
Riley Muir  1st1st 8.81m
Adam Lyzwinski  2nd2nd 8.31m
Cameron Watson-Inglis  3rd3rd 7.92m
Kody Adam  4th4th 7.72m
Nathan Scoular  5th5th 7.55m
Reni Lawson  6th6th 7.36m
Euan Emery  7th7th 6.87m
Dhruv shuchaye Boyapati  8th8th 6.67m
Sam Spence  9th9th 6.42m
Solomon Stirling  10th10th 6.12m
Angus Ritchie  11th11th 5.49m
Luke Burns  12th12th 5.48m
Christopher Kidd  13th13th 5.41m
Joe Murray  14th14th 4.45m
U11 Girls
150m
Lexie Telford Heat 1 h1 4th4th 26.29 -1.2
Rachael Tod Heat 1 h1 5th5th 28.95 -1.2
Emilia Zarabska Heat 2 h2 1st1st 27.57 -1.0
Ellie Mackenzie Heat 2 h2 2nd2nd 28.10 -1.0
Kaycee Burns Heat 2 h2 3rd3rd 28.81 -1.0
Jessica McCulloch Heat 2 h2 4th4th 29.82 -1.0
Skye Birkett Heat 2 h2 6th6th 31.66 -1.0
Tiaa Clark Heat 3 h3 1st1st 28.64 -1.7
Lucia Hunter Heat 3 h3 2nd2nd 28.76 -1.7
Ellie Keenan Heat 3 h3 3rd3rd 31.36 -1.7
Freyja Neil Heat 3 h3 4th4th 38.37 -1.7
Lucy Macmillan Heat 4 h4 2nd2nd 27.00 -2.0
Georgia Strauss Heat 4 h4 4th4th 28.30 -2.0
Emily-Anne Anderson Heat 4 h4 5th5th 28.31 -2.0
Long Jump
Ellie Mackenzie  1st1st 2.79m
Rachael Tod  2nd2nd 2.62m
Skye Birkett  3rd3rd 2.61m
Emilia Zarabska  4th4th 2.49m
Kaycee Burns  5th5th 2.46m
Lucy Macmillan  6th6th 2.45m
Lexie Telford  7th7th 2.43m
Jessica McCulloch  8th8th 2.42m
Lucia Hunter  9th9th 2.22m
Tiaa Clark  11th11th 1.90m
Georgia Strauss  12th12th 1.81m
Emily-Anne Anderson  13th13th 1.72m
Ellie Keenan  14th14th 1.51m
Freyja Neil  15th15th 1.18m
Turbo Javelin
Lexie Telford  1st1st 8.96m
Skye Birkett  2nd2nd 8.67m
Lucy Macmillan  3rd3rd 7.42m
Rachael Tod  4th4th 7.38m
Kaycee Burns  5th5th 7.08m
Emilia Zarabska  6th6th 6.78m
Lucia Hunter  7th7th 6.70m
Jessica McCulloch  8th8th 6.42m
Ellie Mackenzie  9th9th 6.24m
Tiaa Clark  10th10th 5.72m
Emily-Anne Anderson  11th11th 4.89m
Georgia Strauss  13th13th 4.51m
Ellie Keenan  14th14th 4.27m
Freyja Neil  15th15th 3.95m
U11 Boys
150m
Archie Hendry Heat 1 h1 1st1st 24.22 -1.2
Marcel Halinowski Heat 1 h1 2nd2nd 24.46 -1.2
Connor Greenhorn Heat 1 h1 3rd3rd 24.60 -1.2
Oskar de Joode Heat 1 h1 6th6th 30.92 -1.2
Aaron Watson Heat 2 h2 5th5th 30.90 -1.0
Dylan Morrison Heat 4 h4 1st1st 26.96 -2.0
Long Jump
Connor Greenhorn  1st1st 3.16m
Marcel Halinowski  2nd2nd 2.68m
Oskar de Joode  3rd3rd 2.56m
Aaron Watson  4th4th 2.50m
Dylan Morrison  5th5th 1.99m
Turbo Javelin
Connor Greenhorn  1st1st 10.29m
Dylan Morrison  2nd2nd 9.49m
Archie Hendry  3rd3rd 8.98m
Oskar de Joode  4th4th 8.65m
Marcel Halinowski  5th5th 8.45m
Liam Macmillan  6th6th 7.48m
Aaron Watson  7th7th 7.22m
U13 Girls
200m
Mia Sokoluk Heat 1 h1 3rd3rd 31.04 0.4
Alannah Snowden Heat 1 h1 4th4th 31.84 0.4
Roxanne Hardie Heat 1 h1 5th5th 31.91 0.4
Grace Martin Heat 1 h1 6th6th 31.92 0.4
Emma Miller Heat 2 h2 1st1st 34.79 2.0
Amy Tod Heat 2 h2 2nd2nd 36.29 2.0
Melissa Manderson Heat 2 h2 3rd3rd 37.48 2.0
Clara Martin Heat 2 h2 4th4th 37.94 2.0
Chloe Pringle Heat 2 h2 5th5th 38.33 2.0
Lucy Sneddon Heat 3 h3 1st1st 33.81 -0.4
Aoife Moran Heat 3 h3 2nd2nd 35.49 -0.4
Gillian Emery Heat 3 h3 5th5th 38.44 -0.4
Olivia Birkett Heat 3 h3 6th6th 40.51 -0.4
Long Jump
Mia Sokoluk  1st1st 3.83m
Alannah Snowden  2nd2nd 3.64m
Roxanne Hardie  3rd3rd 3.57m
Lucy Boules  4th4th 3.36m
Grace Martin  5th5th 3.19m
Amy Tod  6th6th 3.18m
Emma Miller  7th7th 3.08m
Lucy Sneddon  8th8th 2.76m
Melissa Manderson  9th9th 2.31m
Chloe Pringle  10th10th 2.28m
Aoife Moran  11th11th 2.15m
Olivia Birkett  12th12th 2.12m
Gillian Emery  13th13th 1.81m
Clara Martin  14th14th 1.72m
Javelin
Mia Sokoluk  1st1st 16.53m
Lucy Boules  2nd2nd 14.53m
Roxanne Hardie  3rd3rd 14.43m
Alannah Snowden  4th4th 14.17m
Grace Martin  5th5th 12.87m
Olivia Birkett  6th6th 9.85m
Clara Martin  7th7th 8.40m
Melissa Manderson  8th8th 8.12m
Lucy Sneddon  9th9th 7.81m
Emma Miller  10th10th 7.23m
Gillian Emery  11th11th 6.48m
Amy Tod  12th12th 6.07m
Chloe Pringle  13th13th 5.64m
Aoife Moran  14th14th 5.54m
U13 Boys
200m
Moray Butler Heat 1 h1 1st1st 30.36 0.4
Finlay Cunningham Heat 1 h1 2nd2nd 30.99 0.4
Joseph Mcmillan Heat 3 h3 3rd3rd 36.03 -0.4
Nathan Cunningham Heat 3 h3 4th4th 37.43 -0.4
Long Jump
Moray Butler  1st1st 4.07m
Finlay Cunningham  2nd2nd 3.37m
Nathan Cunningham  3rd3rd 2.68m
Joseph Mcmillan  4th4th 2.41m
Javelin
Moray Butler  1st1st 16.45m
Joseph Mcmillan  2nd2nd 15.95m
Nathan Cunningham  3rd3rd 8.58m
Finlay Cunningham  4th4th 8.28m
U15 Girls
200m
Erin Cameron Heat 1 h1 2nd2nd 29.46 -1.5
Emma Martin Heat 1 h1 4th4th 30.25 -1.5
Amy Taylor Heat 1 h1 5th5th 30.61 -1.5
Rachel Small Heat 1 h1 6th6th 31.61 -1.5
Kirsten Morris Heat 2 h2 1st1st 32.13 -0.7
Hannah Reedie Heat 2 h2 2nd2nd 33.67 -0.7
Grace Millar Heat 2 h2 3rd3rd 35.13 -0.7
Chloe McLean Heat 2 h2 5th5th 38.54 -0.7
Long Jump
Erin Cameron  1st1st 4.06m 0.1
Amy Taylor  2nd2nd 4.00m 0.1
Hannah Reedie  3rd3rd 3.33m -1.2
Rachel Small  4th4th 3.25m 0.2
Emma Martin  5th5th 3.21m -0.8
Grace Millar  6th6th 2.91m 0.1
Kirsten Morris  7th7th 2.64m -0.4
Chloe McLean  8th8th 1.94m -0.8
Javelin
Amy Taylor  1st1st 14.36m
Erin Cameron  2nd2nd 13.24m
Rachel Small  3rd3rd 11.13m
Emma Martin  4th4th 9.25m
Kirsten Morris  5th5th 9.19m
Hannah Reedie  6th6th 8.53m
Grace Millar  7th7th 7.65m
Chloe McLean  8th8th 5.51m
U15 Boys
200m
Jamie Black Heat 1 h1 1st1st 29.26 -1.5
Lucas Reiter Heat 1 h1 3rd3rd 29.96 -1.5
Tim Watson Heat 2 h2 4th4th 35.51 -0.7
Long Jump
Jamie Black  1st1st 3.78m -0.1
Tim Watson  2nd2nd 3.17m -0.2
Lucas Reiter  3rd3rd 2.95m 0.1
Javelin
Jamie Black  1st1st 14.49m
Tim Watson  2nd2nd 14.43m
Lucas Reiter  3rd3rd 9.08m
More Results