Livingston Athletic Club Livingston Athletic Club

Victory Lap Awards

Athlete Event Level Date
27 August 2023
Lucy Macmillan 100m 100m 100m Gold 27 Aug 23 27 Aug 2023
Emilia Higson 100m 100m 100m Level 3 27 Aug 23 27 Aug 2023
Ella Williams 100m 100m 100m Level 3 27 Aug 23 27 Aug 2023
Austin Purdie 100m 100m 100m Level 2 27 Aug 23 27 Aug 2023
Joshua Neilson 200m 200m 200m Level 3 27 Aug 23 27 Aug 2023
Cara Emms 200m 200m 200m Level 2 27 Aug 23 27 Aug 2023
Emily Neville 200m 200m 200m Level 2 27 Aug 23 27 Aug 2023
Abbie Scott-Telford 800m 800m 800m Level 4 27 Aug 23 27 Aug 2023
Amelia McNae 800m 800m 800m Level 3 27 Aug 23 27 Aug 2023
Lucy Macmillan LJ LJ Long Jump Gold 27 Aug 23 27 Aug 2023
Emily Sharp DT DT (1kg) Discus (1kg) Level 5 27 Aug 23 27 Aug 2023
19 August 2023
Honor Ford 100m 100m 100m Silver 19 Aug 23 19 Aug 2023
Emily Sharp 100m 100m 100m Silver 19 Aug 23 19 Aug 2023
Lucy Macmillan 100m 100m 100m Silver 19 Aug 23 19 Aug 2023
Emily Sharp LJ LJ Long Jump Silver 19 Aug 23 19 Aug 2023
Kitan Aremu LJ LJ Long Jump Bronze 19 Aug 23 19 Aug 2023
Cameron Day SP SP (3kg) Shot Put (3kg) Level 5 19 Aug 23 19 Aug 2023
6 August 2023
Grace Bryden 60m 60m 60m Level 3 6 Aug 23 6 Aug 2023
Lewis Williams 60m 60m 60m Level 2 6 Aug 23 6 Aug 2023
Moray Williams 60m 60m 60m Level 2 6 Aug 23 6 Aug 2023
Lochlann Young 60m 60m 60m Level 2 6 Aug 23 6 Aug 2023
Finlay Gray 60m 60m 60m Level 1 6 Aug 23 6 Aug 2023
Aria Watson 60m 60m 60m Level 1 6 Aug 23 6 Aug 2023
Ella Williams 80m 80m 80m Level 4 6 Aug 23 6 Aug 2023
Lucy Manderson 80m 80m 80m Level 3 6 Aug 23 6 Aug 2023
Isla Murray 80m 80m 80m Level 3 6 Aug 23 6 Aug 2023
Hana Arif 80m 80m 80m Level 3 6 Aug 23 6 Aug 2023
Emilia Higson 80m 80m 80m Level 3 6 Aug 23 6 Aug 2023
Sofia Hunter 80m 80m 80m Level 3 6 Aug 23 6 Aug 2023
Georgiana Greaves 80m 80m 80m Level 2 6 Aug 23 6 Aug 2023
Jessica McCulloch 100m 100m 100m Level 4 6 Aug 23 6 Aug 2023
Joshua Neilson 100m 100m 100m Level 3 6 Aug 23 6 Aug 2023
Connor Lockhart 150m 150m 150m Level 3 6 Aug 23 6 Aug 2023
Olly Gordon 150m 150m 150m Level 3 6 Aug 23 6 Aug 2023
Caitlin Ward 150m 150m 150m Level 2 6 Aug 23 6 Aug 2023
Hana Arif 150m 150m 150m Level 2 6 Aug 23 6 Aug 2023
Lewis Goater 150m 150m 150m Level 2 6 Aug 23 6 Aug 2023
Euan McGroarty 150m 150m 150m Level 2 6 Aug 23 6 Aug 2023
Lucy Spinks LJ LJ Long Jump Level 4 6 Aug 23 6 Aug 2023
Lucy Manderson LJ LJ Long Jump Level 3 6 Aug 23 6 Aug 2023
Isla Gray LJ LJ Long Jump Level 3 6 Aug 23 6 Aug 2023
Emilia Higson LJ LJ Long Jump Level 3 6 Aug 23 6 Aug 2023
Sofia Hunter LJ LJ Long Jump Level 3 6 Aug 23 6 Aug 2023
Elizabeth Cains LJ LJ Long Jump Level 3 6 Aug 23 6 Aug 2023
Olivia Foster LJ LJ Long Jump Level 3 6 Aug 23 6 Aug 2023
Lewis Goater LJ LJ Long Jump Level 3 6 Aug 23 6 Aug 2023
Mason Robertson LJ LJ Long Jump Level 3 6 Aug 23 6 Aug 2023
Joshua Neilson LJ LJ Long Jump Level 3 6 Aug 23 6 Aug 2023
Hana Arif LJ LJ Long Jump Level 2 6 Aug 23 6 Aug 2023
Euan McGroarty LJ LJ Long Jump Level 2 6 Aug 23 6 Aug 2023
Lewis Williams SLJ SLJ Standing Long Jump Level 3 6 Aug 23 6 Aug 2023
Moray Williams SLJ SLJ Standing Long Jump Level 3 6 Aug 23 6 Aug 2023
Lochlann Young SLJ SLJ Standing Long Jump Level 3 6 Aug 23 6 Aug 2023
Archie McDonald SLJ SLJ Standing Long Jump Level 3 6 Aug 23 6 Aug 2023
Aria Watson SLJ SLJ Standing Long Jump Level 2 6 Aug 23 6 Aug 2023
Finlay Gray SLJ SLJ Standing Long Jump Level 2 6 Aug 23 6 Aug 2023
Matthew Cookson JT JT (400g) Javelin (400g) Level 6 6 Aug 23 6 Aug 2023
Finlay Sharp JT JT (400g) Javelin (400g) Level 5 6 Aug 23 6 Aug 2023
Sam Spence JT JT (400g) Javelin (400g) Level 3 6 Aug 23 6 Aug 2023
Joshua Neilson JT JT (400g) Javelin (400g) Level 3 6 Aug 23 6 Aug 2023
Elizabeth Cains JT JT (400g) Javelin (400g) Level 2 6 Aug 23 6 Aug 2023
Holly Robshaw JT JT (400g) Javelin (400g) Level 2 6 Aug 23 6 Aug 2023
Emily Sharp JT JT (500g) Javelin (500g) Level 4 6 Aug 23 6 Aug 2023
Ethan Smyth JT JT (600g) Javelin (600g) Level 5 6 Aug 23 6 Aug 2023
4 August 2023
Lauren Spowart 200m 200m 200m Level 3 4 Aug 23 4 Aug 2023
Chloe Zelazny 70mH 70mH (U13G) 70m Hurdles (U13G) Level 5 4 Aug 23 4 Aug 2023
Jessica McCulloch 75mH 75mH (U15G) 75m Hurdles (U15G) Level 4 4 Aug 23 4 Aug 2023
Lauren Spowart LJ LJ Long Jump Level 3 4 Aug 23 4 Aug 2023
Isla Murray SP SP (2.72kg) Shot Put (2.72kg) Level 5 4 Aug 23 4 Aug 2023
Kitan Aremu SP SP (2.72kg) Shot Put (2.72kg) Level 5 4 Aug 23 4 Aug 2023
Emily McCulloch SP SP (2.72kg) Shot Put (2.72kg) Level 4 4 Aug 23 4 Aug 2023
Dylan Hardacre SP SP (2.72kg) Shot Put (2.72kg) Level 2 4 Aug 23 4 Aug 2023