RESULTS

RJT SuperTeams

U7 Boys
60m
Jody Chree 16.13
Angus Ritchie 20.70
Matthew Cookson 14.10
Zain Mansour 13.62
Leo Robertson 12.76
Standing Long Jump
Leo Robertson 0.98m
Jody Chree 0.84m
Angus Ritchie 0.90m
Matthew Cookson 1.18m
Zain Mansour 1.06m
Turbo Javelin
Jody Chree 6.40m
Angus Ritchie 3.46m
Matthew Cookson 6.70m
Zain Mansour 7.00m
Leo Robertson 5.35m
 
U9 Girls
60m
Anna Laurie 12.19
Lauren Dixon 14.37
Chloe Robertson 12.78
Skye Robertson 11.75
Chloe Zelazny 12.43
Stella Cameron 11.87
Honor Ford 12.40
Eilidh Allen 13.51
Alice McMillan 12.16
Lexie Telford 11.64
Standing Long Jump
Chloe Zelazny 1.26m
Stella Cameron 1.00m
Honor Ford 0.90m
Eilidh Allen 1.14m
Alice McMillan 1.02m
Lexie Telford 0.93m
Anna Laurie 1.10m
Lauren Dixon 1.06m
Chloe Robertson 1.10m
Skye Robertson 1.24m
Turbo Javelin
Anna Laurie 6.71m
Lauren Dixon 4.00m
Chloe Robertson 4.30m
Skye Robertson 4.90m
Chloe Zelazny 7.23m
Stella Cameron 5.51m
Honor Ford 4.56m
Eilidh Allen 3.89m
Alice McMillan 4.61m
Lexie Telford 6.30m
 
U9 Boys
60m
Arthur Mackay 13.77
Joshua Tumblety 12.80
Louie Mcmullan 14.81
Ethan Hutton 11.55
Kyle Fogg 13.40
Jacob Salia-Bao 13.09
Aaron Watson 13.44
Ewan Dixon 14.48
Gabriel Delle Noci 11.72
Adam Ikene 12.37
Murdo Cameron 14.08
Teagan Sillars 11.28
Ted Lomas 13.53
Eli Killingback 13.74
Ethan Halliday 12.73
Connor Greenhorn 11.41
Standing Long Jump
Adam Ikene 1.27m
Murdo Cameron 1.01m
Teagan Sillars 1.24m
Ted Lomas 0.94m
Eli Killingback 0.85m
Ethan Halliday 1.31m
Connor Greenhorn 1.17m
Arthur Mackay 1.07m
Joshua Tumblety 1.14m
Louie Mcmullan 0.88m
Ethan Hutton 1.46m
Kyle Fogg 1.18m
Jacob Salia-Bao 1.12m
Aaron Watson 1.20m
Ewan Dixon 1.04m
Gabriel Delle Noci 1.34m
Turbo Javelin
Arthur Mackay 4.30m
Joshua Tumblety 3.84m
Louie Mcmullan 3.40m
Ethan Hutton 7.85m
Kyle Fogg 6.65m
Jacob Salia-Bao 6.00m
Aaron Watson 5.85m
Ewan Dixon 4.40m
Gabriel Delle Noci 10.61m
Adam Ikene 7.59m
Murdo Cameron 4.76m
Teagan Sillars 6.73m
Ted Lomas 5.00m
Eli Killingback 4.60m
Ethan Halliday 5.16m
Connor Greenhorn 6.05m
 
U11 Girls
60m
Iteoluwakishi Aremu 10.18
Heather Sutherland 12.46
Grace Sutherland 11.83
Aoife Moran 10.82
Anna Boyle 10.94
Ellie Keenan 13.18
Melissa Manderson 11.14
Chloe Pringle 11.57
Clara Martin 11.48
80m
Alannah Snowden 12.46
Long Jump
Alannah Snowden 3.66m
Standing Long Jump
Grace Sutherland 1.19m
Aoife Moran 1.14m
Anna Boyle 1.23m
Ellie Keenan 0.87m
Melissa Manderson 1.08m
Chloe Pringle 1.00m
Clara Martin 1.29m
Iteoluwakishi Aremu 1.58m
Heather Sutherland 1.24m
Turbo Javelin
Iteoluwakishi Aremu 9.30m
Heather Sutherland 4.71m
Alannah Snowden 9.21m
Grace Sutherland 5.35m
Aoife Moran 7.28m
Anna Boyle 6.07m
Ellie Keenan 3.74m
Melissa Manderson 5.81m
Chloe Pringle 3.65m
Clara Martin 6.60m
 
U11 Boys
60m
Jack Robertson 10.68
Cameron Forster 11.56
Joel Okocha 10.85
Nairn Jagla 12.41
Cameron Smith 12.42
Dylan Morrison 11.82
Arran Gordon 11.38
Joseph Mcmillan 10.59
80m
Rhys Richardson 14.67
Jonathan Mitchell 13.33
Finlay Stafford 13.03
Oli Gaffney 14.32
Matthew MacIver 13.88
Alex Thomson 12.45
Long Jump
Oli Gaffney 2.30m
Matthew MacIver 2.68m
Alex Thomson 2.99m
Rhys Richardson 2.57m
Jonathan Mitchell 2.69m
Finlay Stafford 3.13m
Standing Long Jump
Dylan Morrison 0.92m
Arran Gordon 0.98m
Joseph Mcmillan 1.18m
Jack Robertson 1.40m
Cameron Forster 1.44m
Joel Okocha 1.80m
Nairn Jagla 1.32m
Cameron Smith 1.50m
Turbo Javelin
Jack Robertson 10.14m
Cameron Forster 9.00m
Joel Okocha 10.18m
Nairn Jagla 5.60m
Cameron Smith 7.67m
Rhys Richardson 8.81m
Jonathan Mitchell 14.35m
Finlay Stafford 9.73m
Dylan Morrison 8.75m
Arran Gordon 4.54m
Joseph Mcmillan 8.56m
Oli Gaffney 13.83m
Matthew MacIver 9.36m
Alex Thomson 10.13m
 
U13 Girls
80m
Roxanne Hardie 13.93
Kirsten Morris 13.51
Lucy Boules 12.80
Hannah Stafford 14.15
Abbie Innes 15.01
Maia Campbell 12.02
Amy Taylor 13.13
Vhairi Brown 15.29
Isabella Anderson 14.06
Molly McHarg 15.68
Mia Sokoluk 12.65
Hannah Reedie 13.26
Corrin Grier 13.90
Ava Macswan 13.55
Jessica Murphy 13.53
Tilly Harris 13.06
Ella Flockhart 12.67
Zoe Devoy 14.02
Katie Simmons 13.02
Kasia Malcolm-ritchie 14.17
Long Jump
Hannah Reedie 3.25m
Corrin Grier 2.53m
Ava Macswan 2.78m
Jessica Murphy 2.45m
Tilly Harris 2.97m
Ella Flockhart 3.42m
Zoe Devoy 2.54m
Katie Simmons 2.78m
Kasia Malcolm-ritchie 2.76m
Mia Sokoluk 3.38m
Roxanne Hardie 2.97m
Kirsten Morris 2.70m
Lucy Boules 3.43m
Abbie Innes 2.38m
Maia Campbell 3.51m
Amy Taylor 2.79m
Vhairi Brown 1.92m
Isabella Anderson 2.87m
Molly McHarg 2.17m
Turbo Javelin
Roxanne Hardie 7.45m
Kirsten Morris 6.80m
Lucy Boules 11.38m
Hannah Stafford 10.20m
Abbie Innes 7.89m
Maia Campbell 12.38m
Amy Taylor 14.80m
Vhairi Brown 10.40m
Isabella Anderson 8.74m
Molly McHarg 8.40m
Hannah Reedie 9.50m
Mia Sokoluk 11.76m
Corrin Grier 10.10m
Ava Macswan 9.80m
Jessica Murphy 8.97m
Tilly Harris 7.90m
Ella Flockhart 10.40m
Zoe Devoy 5.03m
Katie Simmons 8.55m
Kasia Malcolm-ritchie 9.92m
 
U13 Boys
80m
Lewis Gibson 14.33
Charlie Craig 15.75
Lucas Frame 12.95
Daniel Sutherland 12.90
Louie Pinto 14.26
Jermaine Okocha 12.95
Taylor Thomson 13.49
Long Jump
Lucas Frame 3.07m
Daniel Sutherland 3.33m
Louie Pinto 3.20m
Jermaine Okocha 2.88m
Taylor Thomson 3.12m
Lewis Gibson 2.55m
Charlie Craig 1.91m
Turbo Javelin
Lewis Gibson 9.56m
Charlie Craig 9.35m
Lucas Frame 11.52m
Daniel Sutherland 14.12m
Louie Pinto 8.94m
Jermaine Okocha 9.71m
Taylor Thomson 13.80m
 
U15 Girls
80m
Sophie Anderson 12.95
Long Jump
Sophie Anderson 3.09m
Turbo Javelin
Sophie Anderson 8.28m
Summer Athletics Camp
Scottish Women's League  

24/06/2018

Scottish Athletics League  

24/06/2018

Youth Development League  

01/07/2018

Central & South League  

01/07/2018

Grangemouth Open Graded  

04/07/2018

National Relay Champs  

08/07/2018

Masters Champs  

14/07/2018

Combined Events Champs  

14/07/2018

More
Forth Valley League  

23/06/2018

Throws GP  

23/06/2018

Livingston Open  

20/06/2018

U12 SUPERteams  

16/06/2018

WL Schools Champs  

13/06/2018

Scottish Athletics League  

10/06/2018

Schools T&F Championships  

08/06/2018

Grangemouth Open Graded  

06/06/2018

More