Livingston Athletic Club Livingston Athletic Club

RJT SuperTeams
Sat 24 Mar 2018Saturday 24 March 2018

Name   Round Pos Perf Wind
U7 Boys
60m
Jody Chree   16.13
Angus Ritchie   20.70
Matthew Cookson   14.10
Zain Mansour   13.62
Leo Robertson   12.76
Standing Long Jump
Leo Robertson   0.98m
Jody Chree   0.84m
Angus Ritchie   0.90m
Matthew Cookson   1.18m
Zain Mansour   1.06m
Turbo Javelin
Jody Chree   6.40m
Angus Ritchie   3.46m
Matthew Cookson   6.70m
Zain Mansour   7.00m
Leo Robertson   5.35m
U9 Girls
60m
Anna Laurie   12.19
Lauren Dixon   14.37
Chloe Robertson   12.78
Skye Robertson   11.75
Chloe Zelazny   12.43
Stella Cameron   11.87
Honor Ford   12.40
Eilidh Allen   13.51
Alice McMillan   12.16
Lexie Telford   11.64
Standing Long Jump
Chloe Zelazny   1.26m
Stella Cameron   1.00m
Honor Ford   0.90m
Eilidh Allen   1.14m
Alice McMillan   1.02m
Lexie Telford   0.93m
Anna Laurie   1.10m
Lauren Dixon   1.06m
Chloe Robertson   1.10m
Skye Robertson   1.24m
Turbo Javelin
Anna Laurie   6.71m
Lauren Dixon   4.00m
Chloe Robertson   4.30m
Skye Robertson   4.90m
Chloe Zelazny   7.23m
Stella Cameron   5.51m
Honor Ford   4.56m
Eilidh Allen   3.89m
Alice McMillan   4.61m
Lexie Telford   6.30m
U9 Boys
60m
Arthur Mackay   13.77
Joshua Tumblety   12.80
Louie Mcmullan   14.81
Ethan Hutton   11.55
Kyle Fogg   13.40
Jacob Salia-Bao   13.09
Aaron Watson   13.44
Ewan Dixon   14.48
Gabriel Delle Noci   11.72
Adam Ikene   12.37
Murdo Cameron   14.08
Teagan Sillars   11.28
Ted Lomas   13.53
Eli Killingback   13.74
Ethan Halliday   12.73
Connor Greenhorn   11.41
Standing Long Jump
Adam Ikene   1.27m
Murdo Cameron   1.01m
Teagan Sillars   1.24m
Ted Lomas   0.94m
Eli Killingback   0.85m
Ethan Halliday   1.31m
Connor Greenhorn   1.17m
Arthur Mackay   1.07m
Joshua Tumblety   1.14m
Louie Mcmullan   0.88m
Ethan Hutton   1.46m
Kyle Fogg   1.18m
Jacob Salia-Bao   1.12m
Aaron Watson   1.20m
Ewan Dixon   1.04m
Gabriel Delle Noci   1.34m
Turbo Javelin
Arthur Mackay   4.30m
Joshua Tumblety   3.84m
Louie Mcmullan   3.40m
Ethan Hutton   7.85m
Kyle Fogg   6.65m
Jacob Salia-Bao   6.00m
Aaron Watson   5.85m
Ewan Dixon   4.40m
Gabriel Delle Noci   10.61m
Adam Ikene   7.59m
Murdo Cameron   4.76m
Teagan Sillars   6.73m
Ted Lomas   5.00m
Eli Killingback   4.60m
Ethan Halliday   5.16m
Connor Greenhorn   6.05m
U11 Girls
60m
Kishi Aremu   10.18
Heather Sutherland   12.46
Grace Sutherland   11.83
Aoife Moran   10.82
Anna Boyle   10.94
Ellie Keenan   13.18
Melissa Manderson   11.14
Chloe Pringle   11.57
Clara Martin   11.48
80m
Alannah Snowden   12.46
Long Jump
Alannah Snowden   3.66m
Standing Long Jump
Grace Sutherland   1.19m
Aoife Moran   1.14m
Anna Boyle   1.23m
Ellie Keenan   0.87m
Melissa Manderson   1.08m
Chloe Pringle   1.00m
Clara Martin   1.29m
Kishi Aremu   1.58m
Heather Sutherland   1.24m
Turbo Javelin
Kishi Aremu   9.30m
Heather Sutherland   4.71m
Alannah Snowden   9.21m
Grace Sutherland   5.35m
Aoife Moran   7.28m
Anna Boyle   6.07m
Ellie Keenan   3.74m
Melissa Manderson   5.81m
Chloe Pringle   3.65m
Clara Martin   6.60m
U11 Boys
60m
Jack Robertson   10.68
Cameron Forster   11.56
Joel Okocha   10.85
Nairn Jagla   12.41
Cameron Smith   12.42
Dylan Morrison   11.82
Arran Gordon   11.38
Joseph Mcmillan   10.59
80m
Rhys Richardson   14.67
Jonathan Mitchell   13.33
Finlay Stafford   13.03
Oli Gaffney   14.32
Matthew MacIver   13.88
Alex Thomson   12.45
Long Jump
Oli Gaffney   2.30m
Matthew MacIver   2.68m
Alex Thomson   2.99m
Rhys Richardson   2.57m
Jonathan Mitchell   2.69m
Finlay Stafford   3.13m
Standing Long Jump
Dylan Morrison   0.92m
Arran Gordon   0.98m
Joseph Mcmillan   1.18m
Jack Robertson   1.40m
Cameron Forster   1.44m
Joel Okocha   1.80m
Nairn Jagla   1.32m
Cameron Smith   1.50m
Turbo Javelin
Jack Robertson   10.14m
Cameron Forster   9.00m
Joel Okocha   10.18m
Nairn Jagla   5.60m
Cameron Smith   7.67m
Rhys Richardson   8.81m
Jonathan Mitchell   14.35m
Finlay Stafford   9.73m
Dylan Morrison   8.75m
Arran Gordon   4.54m
Joseph Mcmillan   8.56m
Oli Gaffney   13.83m
Matthew MacIver   9.36m
Alex Thomson   10.13m
U13 Girls
80m
Roxanne Hardie   13.93
Kirsten Morris   13.51
Lucy Boules   12.80
Hannah Stafford   14.15
Abbie Innes   15.01
Maia Campbell   12.02
Amy Taylor   13.13
Vhairi Brown   15.29
Isabella Anderson   14.06
Molly McHarg   15.68
Mia Sokoluk   12.65
Hannah Reedie   13.26
Corrin Grier   13.90
Ava Macswan   13.55
Jessica Murphy   13.53
Tilly Harris   13.06
Ella Flockhart   12.67
Zoe Devoy   14.02
Katie Simmons   13.02
Kasia Malcolm-Ritchie   14.17
Long Jump
Hannah Reedie   3.25m
Corrin Grier   2.53m
Ava Macswan   2.78m
Jessica Murphy   2.45m
Tilly Harris   2.97m
Ella Flockhart   3.42m
Zoe Devoy   2.54m
Katie Simmons   2.78m
Kasia Malcolm-Ritchie   2.76m
Mia Sokoluk   3.38m
Roxanne Hardie   2.97m
Kirsten Morris   2.70m
Lucy Boules   3.43m
Abbie Innes   2.38m
Maia Campbell   3.51m
Amy Taylor   2.79m
Vhairi Brown   1.92m
Isabella Anderson   2.87m
Molly McHarg   2.17m
Turbo Javelin
Roxanne Hardie   7.45m
Kirsten Morris   6.80m
Lucy Boules   11.38m
Hannah Stafford   10.20m
Abbie Innes   7.89m
Maia Campbell   12.38m
Amy Taylor   14.80m
Vhairi Brown   10.40m
Isabella Anderson   8.74m
Molly McHarg   8.40m
Hannah Reedie   9.50m
Mia Sokoluk   11.76m
Corrin Grier   10.10m
Ava Macswan   9.80m
Jessica Murphy   8.97m
Tilly Harris   7.90m
Ella Flockhart   10.40m
Zoe Devoy   5.03m
Katie Simmons   8.55m
Kasia Malcolm-Ritchie   9.92m
U13 Boys
80m
Lewis Gibson   14.33
Charlie Craig   15.75
Lucas Frame   12.95
Daniel Sutherland   12.90
Louie Pinto   14.26
Jermaine Okocha   12.95
Taylor Thomson   13.49
Long Jump
Lucas Frame   3.07m
Daniel Sutherland   3.33m
Louie Pinto   3.20m
Jermaine Okocha   2.88m
Taylor Thomson   3.12m
Lewis Gibson   2.55m
Charlie Craig   1.91m
Turbo Javelin
Lewis Gibson   9.56m
Charlie Craig   9.35m
Lucas Frame   11.52m
Daniel Sutherland   14.12m
Louie Pinto   8.94m
Jermaine Okocha   9.71m
Taylor Thomson   13.80m
U15 Girls
80m
Sophie Anderson   12.95
Long Jump
Sophie Anderson   3.09m
Turbo Javelin
Sophie Anderson   8.28m
Downloads