RESULTS

Scottish Indoor League 3

U11 Girls
60m
Natalie McAdam 10.51
Kishi Aremu 2nd 9.47
Standing Long Jump
Natalie McAdam 1.60m
Kishi Aremu 1.66m
 
U11 Boys
60m
Ryan Henderson 10.15
Standing Long Jump
Ryan Henderson 1.44m
 
U13 Girls
60m
Imogen Marshall 10.77
Alannah Snowden 9.26
200m
Lucy Boules 33.35
Imogen Marshall 37.08
800m
Mia Sokoluk 2:57.28
Roxanne Hardie 3:03.52
60m Hurdles
Lucy Boules 10.77
High Jump
Lucy Boules 1.30m
Long Jump
Imogen Marshall 2.82m
Alannah Snowden 3rd 3.95m
Shot Put
Mia Sokoluk 5.18m
Roxanne Hardie 4.81m
 
U13 Boys
60m
Alex Thomson 9.51
200m
Taylor Thomson 36.56
800m
Moray Butler 2:40.97
High Jump
Alex Thomson
Long Jump
Ryan Stirling 3.41m
Shot Put
Ryan Stirling 5.51m
 
U15 Girls
60m
Sophie Messenger 8.80
Lauren Montgomery 9.88
200m
Ella Watson 28.83
Hannah Reedie 32.36
300m
Kirsten Morris 50.83
Maia Campbell 46.03
800m
Rachael Nanor 2:57.94
Sophie Messenger 3:01.88
60m Hurdles
Anna Allison 11.62
High Jump
Anna Allison 1.25m
Hannah Reedie 1.15m
Long Jump
Lauren Montgomery 3.52m
Ella Watson 3rd 4.50m
Shot Put
Erin Cameron 6.98m
Kirsten Morris 4.65m
 
U15 Boys
60m
Rhys Ross 8.36
200m
Ryan Simm 29.72
400m
Rhys Ross 62.92
Long Jump
Ryan Simm 3.70m
Shot Put
Rhys Ross 5.61m
 
U17 Women
60m
Zoe Dunn 9.65
200m
Zoe Dunn 30.63
800m
Shannon Prevost 2:44.22
High Jump
Zoe Dunn 1.35m
Shot Put
Shannon Prevost 6.96m
 
U17 Men
60m
Logan Campbell 8.28
Lewis MacIver 3rd 7.93
200m
Lewis MacIver 25.22
Logan Tait 29.13
400m
Dominic Boyle 60.68
High Jump
Ryan Duncan 1.50m
Long Jump
Dominic Boyle 5.12m
Logan Tait 4.21m
Shot Put
Logan Campbell 8.89m
David Batley 3rd 9.08m
 
U20 Women
60m
Abby Duncan 8.79
800m
Sarah Calvert 1st 2:13.52
Shot Put
Eilidh Brown 5.98m
 
U20 Men
60m
Fraser Steele 7.59
200m
Matthew Power 24.74
400m
Richard Arthurs 3rd 54.28
Long Jump
Aidan McKeown 3rd 5.21m

Notes:
Provisional track results. Field results to follow.

Livingston Open Cross Country Series
East District XC League  

19/10/2019

National XC Relays  

26/10/2019

Indoor League  

27/10/2019

Lasswade Open XC  

03/11/2019

National Short Course XC Champs  

09/11/2019

Livingston XC Series  

16/11/2019

East District XC League  

23/11/2019

Indoor League  

01/12/2019

More
East District XC Relays  

12/10/2019

Livingston XC Series  

05/10/2019

WL Schools XC  

02/10/2019

National Relay Champs  

15/09/2019

RJT Grand Prix  

15/09/2019

Jumps GP  

14/09/2019

Perth Open Champs  

14/09/2019

SDS Senior Champs  

11/09/2019

More