LEAGUE REWARD CLUB
ATHLETE AGE GROUP TOTAL
71 Matches
Fraser Morris U17 Men 71 Matches
60 Matches
Isla Calvert U17 Women 60 Matches
53 Matches
Aidan Brady U20 Men 53 Matches
51 Matches
Rachel Gibb U20 Women 51 Matches
49 Matches
Alastair Marshall U17 Men 49 Matches
48 Matches
Charlie Maree Nolan U17 Women 48 Matches
47 Matches
Sophie Ure U17 Women 47 Matches
46 Matches
Elliot Frame U15 Boys 46 Matches
Rebecca Calder U20 Women 46 Matches
44 Matches
Alix Fairley U17 Women 44 Matches
42 Matches
Kirsten Morris U15 Girls 42 Matches
40 Matches
Hannah Mairs U20 Women 40 Matches
36 Matches
Erin Cameron U15 Girls 36 Matches
35 Matches
Sarah Calvert U20 Women 35 Matches
33 Matches
David Threlfall U20 Men 33 Matches
Matthew Boules U20 Men 33 Matches
Alastair White Senior Men 33 Matches
32 Matches
James Vivian U15 Boys 32 Matches
Chloe McAlear U20 Women 32 Matches
31 Matches
Ryan White Senior Men 31 Matches
28 Matches
Ella Watson U15 Girls 28 Matches
Iona McDonald U20 Women 28 Matches
27 Matches
Tia Henry U20 Women 27 Matches
Aidan McKeown U20 Men 27 Matches
Ewan Ballantyne Senior Men 27 Matches
26 Matches
Andrew Cowie U17 Men 26 Matches
Hazel Shanley Senior Women 26 Matches
24 Matches
Eve Allison U20 Women 24 Matches
Katie Craig U20 Women 24 Matches
23 Matches
Lucy Boules U13 Girls 23 Matches
Nathan Campbell U20 Men 23 Matches
22 Matches
Roxanne Hardie U13 Girls 22 Matches
Angus McDonald U17 Men 22 Matches
Abby Duncan U20 Women 22 Matches
Taygan Henry Senior Women 22 Matches
21 Matches
Logan Tait U17 Men 21 Matches
20 Matches
Euan MacIver U17 Men 20 Matches
19 Matches
Mia Sokoluk U13 Girls 19 Matches
17 Matches
Sophie Messenger U15 Girls 17 Matches
Anna Allison U15 Girls 17 Matches
Eilidh Brown U20 Women 17 Matches
Sydney Nicholson Senior Women 17 Matches
16 Matches
Georgia Fraser U17 Women 16 Matches
Grant Kirkwood Senior Men 16 Matches
Andrew Mitchell Senior Men 16 Matches
15 Matches
Daniel Sutherland U15 Boys 15 Matches
Daniel Parkinson U17 Men 15 Matches
Jake Thomas Senior Men 15 Matches
14 Matches
Jonathan Marshall U17 Men 14 Matches
Nicole Kinghorn Senior Women 14 Matches
Yvonne Crilly Senior Women 14 Matches
Stephen Leek Senior Men 14 Matches
13 Matches
Jude Robertson U17 Men 13 Matches
Fraser Steele U20 Men 13 Matches
12 Matches
Imogen Marshall U13 Girls 12 Matches
Lucas Frame U13 Boys 12 Matches
Chloe McLean U15 Girls 12 Matches
Richard Arthurs U20 Men 12 Matches
Sue McDowall Senior Women 12 Matches
11 Matches
Shannon Prevost U17 Women 11 Matches
Lewis MacIver U17 Men 11 Matches
Geosyl Okocha U17 Men 11 Matches
Shawn Wright Senior Men 11 Matches
Calum McLean Senior Men 11 Matches
10 Matches
Maia Campbell U15 Girls 10 Matches
Sam Jones U17 Men 10 Matches
Sharon Grierson Senior Women 10 Matches
Eileen Hulse Senior Women 10 Matches
9 Matches
Matthew MacIver U13 Boys 9 Matches
Moses Munthali Senior Men 9 Matches
Steven Thomson Senior Men 9 Matches
8 Matches
Isabella Anderson U13 Girls 8 Matches
Jermaine Okocha U15 Boys 8 Matches
Rhys Ross U15 Boys 8 Matches
Ian Hardacre Senior Men 8 Matches
7 Matches
Heather Sutherland U13 Girls 7 Matches
Megan Forrester U13 Girls 7 Matches
Alex Thomson U13 Boys 7 Matches
Jonathan Collings U13 Boys 7 Matches
Hannah Stafford U15 Girls 7 Matches
Robyn McDowall Senior Women 7 Matches
6 Matches
Jay Turnbull U15 Boys 6 Matches
Ryan Duncan U17 Men 6 Matches
Katie Crawford U20 Women 6 Matches
Matthew Power Senior Men 6 Matches
5 Matches
Hannah Collings U13 Girls 5 Matches
Alannah Snowden U13 Girls 5 Matches
Rachel Small U15 Girls 5 Matches
Chloe Anderson U17 Women 5 Matches
Zoe Dunn U17 Women 5 Matches
Finlay MacIver U20 Men 5 Matches
Michael Wards U20 Men 5 Matches
Zoe Yule Senior Women 5 Matches
National XC Relays  

27/10/2018

Lasswade Open XC  

04/11/2018

National Short Course XC Champs  

10/11/2018

Livingston XC Series  

17/11/2018

East District XC League  

24/11/2018

Indoor League  

01/12/2018

East District XC Champs  

08/12/2018

3000m Indoor Champs  

04/01/2019

More
East District XC League  

20/10/2018

East District XC Relays  

13/10/2018

Linlithgow Road Race  

07/10/2018

Livingston XC Series  

06/10/2018

WL Schools XC  

03/10/2018

Club Championships  

16/09/2018

Central & South League  

09/09/2018

Throws GP  

08/09/2018

More