REWARD CLUB T-SHIRTS
ATHLETE AGE GROUP TOTAL
81 Matches
Fraser Morris U20 Men 81 Matches
64 Matches
Isla Calvert U20 Women 64 Matches
Aidan Brady U20 Men 64 Matches
54 Matches
Rachel Gibb U20 Women 54 Matches
Alastair Marshall U20 Men 54 Matches
53 Matches
Kirsten Morris U15 Girls 53 Matches
Sophie Ure U17 Women 53 Matches
50 Matches
Elliot Frame U17 Men 50 Matches
49 Matches
Rebecca Calder U20 Women 49 Matches
46 Matches
Erin Cameron U17 Women 46 Matches
Alix Fairley U20 Women 46 Matches
Hannah Mairs Senior Women 46 Matches
42 Matches
Alastair White Senior Men 42 Matches
40 Matches
Sarah Calvert U20 Women 40 Matches
39 Matches
Hazel Shanley Senior Women 39 Matches
37 Matches
Roxanne Hardie U15 Girls 37 Matches
Iona McDonald U20 Women 37 Matches
36 Matches
Ella Watson U17 Women 36 Matches
35 Matches
Aidan McKeown U20 Men 35 Matches
34 Matches
Ewan Ballantyne Senior Men 34 Matches
33 Matches
David Threlfall U20 Men 33 Matches
Chloe McAlear Senior Women 33 Matches
Ryan White Senior Men 33 Matches
32 Matches
Lucy Boules U15 Girls 32 Matches
James Vivian U17 Men 32 Matches
31 Matches
Mia Sokoluk U15 Girls 31 Matches
Angus McDonald U17 Men 31 Matches
Katie Craig U20 Women 31 Matches
28 Matches
Eve Allison Senior Women 28 Matches
25 Matches
Anna Allison U17 Women 25 Matches
Logan Tait U17 Men 25 Matches
Abby Duncan U20 Women 25 Matches
Nathan Campbell Senior Men 25 Matches
23 Matches
Sophie Messenger U17 Women 23 Matches
22 Matches
Lewis MacIver U20 Men 22 Matches
21 Matches
Euan MacIver U17 Men 21 Matches
Richard Arthurs U20 Men 21 Matches
Eilidh Brown Senior Women 21 Matches
20 Matches
Andrew Mitchell Senior Men 20 Matches
19 Matches
Alex Thomson U13 Boys 19 Matches
Daniel Sutherland U15 Boys 19 Matches
Shannon Prevost U17 Women 19 Matches
18 Matches
Jake Thomas Senior Men 18 Matches
17 Matches
Jonathan Marshall U17 Men 17 Matches
Daniel Parkinson U20 Men 17 Matches
Sydney Nicholson Senior Women 17 Matches
16 Matches
Alannah Snowden U13 Girls 16 Matches
Imogen Marshall U15 Girls 16 Matches
Jude Robertson U17 Men 16 Matches
Georgia Fraser U20 Women 16 Matches
Stephen Leek Senior Men 16 Matches
15 Matches
Maia Campbell U15 Girls 15 Matches
Fraser Steele U20 Men 15 Matches
Nicole Kinghorn Senior Women 15 Matches
Calum McLean Senior Men 15 Matches
14 Matches
Ryan Duncan U17 Men 14 Matches
Yvonne Crilly Senior Women 14 Matches
13 Matches
Rachel Small U15 Girls 13 Matches
Zoe Dunn U17 Women 13 Matches
Rhys Ross U17 Men 13 Matches
Matthew Power Senior Men 13 Matches
Shawn Wright Senior Men 13 Matches
12 Matches
Moray Butler U13 Boys 12 Matches
Jay Turnbull U15 Boys 12 Matches
Sue McDowall Senior Women 12 Matches
11 Matches
Heather Sutherland U13 Girls 11 Matches
Hannah Stafford U15 Girls 11 Matches
10 Matches
Connor Greenhorn U11 Boys 10 Matches
Matthew MacIver U13 Boys 10 Matches
Amy Taylor U15 Girls 10 Matches
Katie Crawford U20 Women 10 Matches
9 Matches
Moses Munthali Senior Men 9 Matches
Steven Thomson Senior Men 9 Matches
8 Matches
Megan Forrester U15 Girls 8 Matches
Ian Hardacre Senior Men 8 Matches
7 Matches
Kishi Aremu U13 Girls 7 Matches
Archie Hendry U13 Boys 7 Matches
Hannah Reedie U15 Girls 7 Matches
Rachael Nanor U17 Women 7 Matches
Logan Campbell U17 Men 7 Matches
Dominic Boyle U20 Men 7 Matches
Robyn McDowall Senior Women 7 Matches
6 Matches
Aaron Watson U11 Boys 6 Matches
Kirsten Bowie U17 Women 6 Matches
Michael Wards Senior Men 6 Matches
5 Matches
Ethan Smyth U11 Boys 5 Matches
Skye Birkett U13 Girls 5 Matches
Kirsty Crawshaw U13 Girls 5 Matches
Alice Reedie U13 Girls 5 Matches
Cameron Smith U13 Boys 5 Matches
Ross Paterson U17 Men 5 Matches
David Batley U17 Men 5 Matches
Run, Jump & Throw Club
U17/Senior Indoor Champs  

26/01/2020

CE Indoor Champs  

01/02/2020

National Indoor Relay Champs  

01/02/2020

CE Indoor Champs  

02/02/2020

Masters Indoor Champs  

02/02/2020

Schools Indoor Champs  

05/02/2020

Schools Indoor Champs  

06/02/2020

Masters XC Champs  

08/02/2020

More
East District XC League  

18/01/2020

National Indoor Open  

18/01/2020

Indoor League  

12/01/2020

Inter-District XC  

11/01/2020

Indoor 3000m Champs  

03/01/2020

East District XC Champs  

07/12/2019

Indoor League  

01/12/2019

East District XC League  

23/11/2019

More