RESULTS

Scottish Athletics Indoor League 3

U11 Girls
60m
Kirsten Morris A 10.76
600m
Kirsten Morris A 2:24.93
 
U11 Boys
60m
Jermaine Okocha A 10.39
Standing Long Jump
Jermaine Okocha A 1.90m
 
U13 Girls
60m
Sophie Ure 9.60
Erin Cameron 9.76
200m
Aimee Halstead 31.19
Georgia Stove 31.78
800m
Charlie Maree Nolan 2:51.55
Erin Cameron 3:01.86
60m Hurdles
Sophie Ure 12.01
High Jump
Georgia Stove 1.20m
Long Jump
Aimee Halstead 3.80m
Georgia Stove 3.80m
Shot Putt
Sophie Ure 4.83m
Erin Cameron 4.54m
 
U13 Boys
60m
Geosyl Okocha 9.50
James Vivian 10.06
200m
Elliot Frame 31.17
James Vivian 33.06
800m
Elliot Frame 2:39.41
Luke McAlear 2:57.26
High Jump
Elliot Frame 1.20m
Long Jump
Luke McAlear 2.55m
Shot Putt
Geosyl Okocha 5.31m
James Vivian 3.68m
 
U15 Girls
60m
Alix Fairley 9.37
Lauren Park 9.63
200m
Rebecca Calder 27.35
Sophie O'Mullan 29.11
300m
Iona McDonald 43.63
Lorna Ure 48.02
800m
Isla Calvert 2:31.16
Alex White 3:00.41
60m Hurdles
Rachel Gibb 10.85
Alex White 12.84
High Jump
Rachel Gibb 1.40m
Sophie O'Mullan 1.20m
Long Jump
Rebecca Calder 4.31m
Emmie Meechan 4.08m
Shot Putt
Alix Fairley 8.85m
Emmie Meechan 5.48m
 
U15 Boys
60m
Fraser Morris 9.08
Matthew Gornall 10.53
200m
Fraser Morris 30.33
Alastair Marshall 32.66
400m
Aidan Brady 60.01
Aidan McKeown 74.32
800m
Ruari Bell 2:34.11
Fraser Morris 2:35.49
60m Hurdles
Aidan Brady 11.59
High Jump
Aidan Brady 1.45m
Long Jump
Andrew Cowie 3.55m
Alastair Marshall 3.39m
Shot Putt
Andrew Cowie 5.42m
Aidan McKeown 5.21m
 
U17 Women
60m
Chloe McAlear 8.49
Heather Scott 9.66
200m
Abby Duncan 29.30
Taylor-Marie Leek 29.81
300m
Chloe McAlear 44.65
Nicole Kinghorn 44.71
800m
Courtney Moffat 2:36.63
Eilidh Brown 2:46.99
High Jump
Nicole Kinghorn 1.30m
Long Jump
Eilidh Brown 3.73m
Courtney Moffat 3.57m
 
U17 Men
400m
Nathan Campbell 57.14
Long Jump
Nathan Campbell 4.79m
 
U20 Men
400m
Alastair White 56.94
Shot Putt
Alastair White 6.58m
Run, Jump & Throw Club
East District XC League  

20/01/2018

Indoor League  

27/01/2018

U17 Indoor Champs  

28/01/2018

Senior Indoor Champs  

28/01/2018

CE Indoor Champs  

03/02/2018

Masters XC Champs  

03/02/2018

BUCS XC Champs  

03/02/2018

National Indoor Relay Champs  

03/02/2018

More
National Indoor Open  

13/01/2018

Livingston parkrun  

13/01/2018

Inter-District XC  

13/01/2018

Grangemouth Indoor Open  

10/01/2018

Helix junior parkrun  

07/01/2018

3000m Indoor Champs  

07/01/2018

Indoor League  

06/01/2018

Livingston parkrun  

06/01/2018

More