Date | Fixture | Round | Pos | Perf | Wind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019/2020 | |||||||
Cross Country | |||||||
7 Dec 19 7 Dec 2019 | East District XC Champs | DNS | |||||
2017/2018 | |||||||
800m | |||||||
27 May 18 27 May 2018 | Central & South League | A | A 3rd | 2:05.62 | |||
1500m | |||||||
28 Jan 18 28 Jan 2018 | Senior Indoor Champs | Heat 1 | h1 6th | 4:17.52 | |||
3000m | |||||||
27 May 18 27 May 2018 | Central & South League | A | A 1st | 9:34.62 | |||
Cross Country | |||||||
9 Dec 17 9 Dec 2017 | East District XC Champs | DNF | |||||
11 Nov 17 11 Nov 2017 | National Short Course XC Champs | 37th | 13:00 | ||||
2016/2017 | |||||||
800m | |||||||
29 Aug 17 29 Aug 2017 | BMC Gold Standard | D | D 5th | 1:59.25 | |||
23 Aug 17 23 Aug 2017 | Livingston Open | Heat 1 | h1 7th | 1:59.29 | |||
1500m | |||||||
27 Aug 17 27 Aug 2017 | Senior Champs | Final | 8th | 4:08.54 | |||
13 Aug 17 13 Aug 2017 | Scottish Men's League | A | A 2nd | 4:05.87 | |||
28 Jul 17 28 Jul 2017 | Glasgow Miler Meet | Heat 1 | h1 9th | 4:01.33 | |||
19 Jul 17 19 Jul 2017 | Livingston Open | Heat 1 | h1 2nd | 4:01.58 | |||
9 Jul 17 9 Jul 2017 | Scottish Men's League | A | A 2nd | 4:06.83 | |||
25 Jun 17 25 Jun 2017 | Central & South League | A | A 1st | 4:23.13 | |||
19 Apr 17 19 Apr 2017 | Livingston Open | Heat 5 | h5 1st | 4:03.20 | |||
28 Jan 17 28 Jan 2017 | Senior Indoor Champs | Final | 7th | 4:08.33 | |||
28 Jan 17 28 Jan 2017 | Senior Indoor Champs | Heat 2 | h2 1st | 4:11.91 | |||
3000m | |||||||
19 Feb 17 19 Feb 2017 | BUCS Indoor Champs | Heat 3 | h3 7th | 8:52.18 | |||
4 Jan 17 4 Jan 2017 | Indoor 3000m Champs | Heat 2 | h2 7th | 8:58.86 | |||
4x100m Relay | |||||||
25 Jun 17 25 Jun 2017 | Central & South League | 3rd | 49.77 | ||||
Javelin (800g) | |||||||
25 Jun 17 25 Jun 2017 | Central & South League | A | A 5th | 31.60m | |||
Cross Country | |||||||
25 Feb 17 25 Feb 2017 | National XC Champs | 11th | 27:15 | ||||
11 Feb 17 11 Feb 2017 | Birmingham League Div 2 | 5th | 37:54 | ||||
4 Feb 17 4 Feb 2017 | BUCS XC Champs | Race 1 | r1 117th | 36:14 | |||
2015/2016 | |||||||
200m | |||||||
26 Jun 16 26 Jun 2016 | Central & South League | B | B 3rd | 26.04 | -2.0 | ||
400m | |||||||
11 Sep 16 11 Sep 2016 | Club Championships | 2nd | 54.62 | ||||
800m | |||||||
11 Sep 16 11 Sep 2016 | Club Championships | 1st | 1:59.83 | ||||
28 Aug 16 28 Aug 2016 | Central & South League | A | A 2nd | 1:57.11 | |||
24 Aug 16 24 Aug 2016 | Livingston Open | Heat 1 | h1 3rd | 1:57.71 | |||
3 Aug 16 3 Aug 2016 | Grangemouth Open Graded | Heat 11 | h11 4th | 1:57.50 | |||
1500m | |||||||
11 Sep 16 11 Sep 2016 | Club Championships | 1st | 4:15.06 | ||||
20 Jul 16 20 Jul 2016 | Livingston Open | Heat 6 | h6 7th | 4:05.08 | |||
17 Jul 16 17 Jul 2016 | Scottish Men's League | B | B 2nd | 4:12.95 | |||
26 Jun 16 26 Jun 2016 | Central & South League | A | A 3rd | 4:12.57 | |||
14 May 16 14 May 2016 | District Championships | Final | 5th | 4:06.68 | |||
8 May 16 8 May 2016 | Scottish Men's League | B | B 3rd | 4:12.41 | |||
16 Jan 16 16 Jan 2016 | National Indoor Open | Heat 2 | h2 3rd | 4:05.13 | |||
Mile | |||||||
7 Aug 16 7 Aug 2016 | Livingston Mile Champs | 1st | 4:35.04 | ||||
5000m | |||||||
14 Aug 16 14 Aug 2016 | Senior Champs | Final | 16th | 15:58.82 | |||
4x400m Relay | |||||||
28 Aug 16 28 Aug 2016 | Central & South League | 1st | 3:32.59 | ||||
17 Jul 16 17 Jul 2016 | Scottish Men's League | 5th | 3:37.58 | ||||
4x400m Leg | |||||||
28 Aug 16 28 Aug 2016 | Central & South League | 53.71 | + | ||||
Javelin (800g) | |||||||
11 Sep 16 11 Sep 2016 | Club Championships | 2nd | 29.68m | ||||
28 Aug 16 28 Aug 2016 | Central & South League | B | B 2nd | 30.95m | |||
26 Jun 16 26 Jun 2016 | Central & South League | B | B 2nd | 28.06m | |||
5K | |||||||
6 May 16 6 May 2016 | National 5K Champs | 14th | 16:19 | ||||
Cross Country | |||||||
7 Nov 15 7 Nov 2015 | National Short Course XC Champs | 28th | 12:57 | ||||
2014/2015 | |||||||
400m | |||||||
12 Sep 15 12 Sep 2015 | Club Championships | 2nd | 55.35 | ||||
30 Aug 15 30 Aug 2015 | Scottish Men's League | B | B 2nd | 54.36 | |||
800m | |||||||
12 Sep 15 12 Sep 2015 | Club Championships | 2nd | 2:04.84 | ||||
30 Aug 15 30 Aug 2015 | Scottish Men's League | A | A 3rd | 2:01.97 | |||
19 Aug 15 19 Aug 2015 | Livingston Open | Heat 6 | h6 4th | 1:58.71 | |||
18 Apr 15 18 Apr 2015 | Youth Development League | A | A 2nd | 2:00.7 | |||
4 Jan 15 4 Jan 2015 | Indoor League | 3rd | 2:06.47 | ||||
1500m | |||||||
12 Sep 15 12 Sep 2015 | Club Championships | 1st | 4:12.13 | ||||
2 Sep 15 2 Sep 2015 | Grangemouth Open Graded | Heat 1 | h1 5th | 4:06.77 | |||
23 Aug 15 23 Aug 2015 | U15/U20 Champs | Final | 8th | 4:09.37 | |||
23 May 15 23 May 2015 | District Championships | Final | 4th | 4:15.12 | |||
18 Apr 15 18 Apr 2015 | Youth Development League | A | A 1st | 4:07.6 | |||
Mile | |||||||
8 Aug 15 8 Aug 2015 | Livingston Mile Champs | 1st | 4:37.93 | ||||
3000m | |||||||
3 Jan 15 3 Jan 2015 | Indoor 3000m Champs | Final | 4th | 8:53.97 | |||
Javelin (800g) | |||||||
12 Sep 15 12 Sep 2015 | Club Championships | 1st | 33.85m | ||||
18 Apr 15 18 Apr 2015 | Youth Development League | B | B 1st | 31.78m | |||
5K | |||||||
21 Mar 15 21 Mar 2015 | Clydebank 5K | 16th | 15:58 | ||||
2013/2014 | |||||||
400m | |||||||
14 Sep 14 14 Sep 2014 | Club Championships | 3rd | 54.90 | ||||
8 Jun 14 8 Jun 2014 | Central & South League | A | A 5th | 54.1 | |||
800m | |||||||
14 Sep 14 14 Sep 2014 | Club Championships | 2nd | 2:01.38 | ||||
24 Aug 14 24 Aug 2014 | U15/U20 Champs | Final | 6th | 2:01.25 | |||
24 Aug 14 24 Aug 2014 | U15/U20 Champs | Heat 1 | h1 1st | 2:01.22 | |||
17 Aug 14 17 Aug 2014 | Senior Champs | Heat 3 | h3 5th | 2:04.97 | |||
13 Jul 14 13 Jul 2014 | Scottish Men's League | B | B 2nd | 2:00.83 | |||
29 Jun 14 29 Jun 2014 | Youth Development League | A | A 2nd | 2:01.2 | |||
21 Jun 14 21 Jun 2014 | Schools T&F Championships | Heat 1 | h1 5th | 2:00.41 | |||
8 Jun 14 8 Jun 2014 | Central & South League | A | A 2nd | 1:58.9 | |||
1 Jun 14 1 Jun 2014 | Youth Development League | A | A 2nd | 2:02.8 | |||
28 May 14 28 May 2014 | Livingston Open | Heat 1 | h1 4th | 2:04.19 | |||
24 May 14 24 May 2014 | District Championships | Final | 4th | 1:58.9 | |||
23 Feb 14 23 Feb 2014 | Indoor League | 1st | 2:02.08 | ||||
15 Feb 14 15 Feb 2014 | U18/U20 Indoor Champs | Final | 4th | 1:59.31 | |||
15 Feb 14 15 Feb 2014 | U18/U20 Indoor Champs | Heat 1 | h1 3rd | 2:00.45 | |||
5 Jan 14 5 Jan 2014 | Indoor League | 1st | 2:05.6 | ||||
1500m | |||||||
21 Sep 14 21 Sep 2014 | Lasswade Championships | 1st | 4:14.51 | ||||
14 Sep 14 14 Sep 2014 | Club Championships | 2nd | 4:07.41 | ||||
16 Jul 14 16 Jul 2014 | Livingston Open | Heat 3 | h3 1st | 4:08.55 | |||
29 Jun 14 29 Jun 2014 | Youth Development League | A | A 2nd | 4:14.0 | |||
1 Jun 14 1 Jun 2014 | Youth Development League | A | A 1st | 4:17.7 | |||
18 May 14 18 May 2014 | Scottish Men's League | B | B 2nd | 4:13.9 | |||
3000m | |||||||
20 Aug 14 20 Aug 2014 | Livingston Open | Heat 1 | h1 1st | 9:13.44 | |||
4x400m Relay | |||||||
13 Jul 14 13 Jul 2014 | Scottish Men's League | 5th | 3:40.92 | ||||
29 Jun 14 29 Jun 2014 | Youth Development League | 3rd | 3:57.3 | ||||
1 Jun 14 1 Jun 2014 | Youth Development League | 2nd | 3:45.0 | ||||
18 May 14 18 May 2014 | Scottish Men's League | 4th | 3:42.28 | ||||
Long Jump | |||||||
23 Feb 14 23 Feb 2014 | Indoor League | 5th | 4.30m | ||||
Javelin (800g) | |||||||
14 Sep 14 14 Sep 2014 | Club Championships | 3rd | 27.66m | ||||
29 Jun 14 29 Jun 2014 | Youth Development League | A | A 3rd | 20.22m | |||
1 Jun 14 1 Jun 2014 | Youth Development League | A | A 5th | 17.68m | |||
Cross Country | |||||||
18 Jan 14 18 Jan 2014 | East District XC League | DNF | |||||
23 Nov 13 23 Nov 2013 | East District XC League | DNF | |||||
9 Oct 13 9 Oct 2013 | WL Schools XC | 1st | 10:43 | ||||
2012/2013 | |||||||
200m | |||||||
29 Sep 13 29 Sep 2013 | Club Championships | 2nd | 25.83 | ||||
400m | |||||||
29 Sep 13 29 Sep 2013 | Club Championships | 1st | 55.36 | ||||
800m | |||||||
29 Sep 13 29 Sep 2013 | Club Championships | 1st | 2:08.36 | ||||
2 Mar 13 2 Mar 2013 | U18/U20 Indoor Champs | Semi 1 | s1 4th | 2:02.71 | |||
2 Mar 13 2 Mar 2013 | U18/U20 Indoor Champs | Heat 5 | h5 2nd | 2:06.27 | |||
7 Feb 13 7 Feb 2013 | Schools Indoor Champs | Final | 5th | 2:00.00 | |||
7 Feb 13 7 Feb 2013 | Schools Indoor Champs | Heat 4 | h4 1st | 2:02.54 | |||
16 Dec 12 16 Dec 2012 | Indoor League | 1st | 2:05.0 | ||||
18 Nov 12 18 Nov 2012 | Indoor League | 1st | 2:05.2 | ||||
Long Jump | |||||||
29 Sep 13 29 Sep 2013 | Club Championships | 3rd | 4.60m | ||||
Triple Jump | |||||||
16 Dec 12 16 Dec 2012 | Indoor League | 9th | 9.68m | ||||
Shot Put (5kg) | |||||||
16 Dec 12 16 Dec 2012 | Indoor League | 4th | 8.22m | ||||
18 Nov 12 18 Nov 2012 | Indoor League | 12th | 6.57m | ||||
Cross Country | |||||||
9 Mar 13 9 Mar 2013 | Inter-Counties XC Champs | 41st | 19:26 | ||||
23 Feb 13 23 Feb 2013 | National XC Champs | 12th | 24:53 | ||||
5 Jan 13 5 Jan 2013 | Inter-District XC | 9th | 21:17 | ||||
8 Dec 12 8 Dec 2012 | East District XC Champs | 1st | 22:54 | ||||
24 Nov 12 24 Nov 2012 | East District XC League | 1st | 22:28 | ||||
20 Oct 12 20 Oct 2012 | East District XC League | 5th | 21:25 | ||||
10 Oct 12 10 Oct 2012 | WL Schools XC | 1st | 10:35 | ||||
2011/2012 | |||||||
200m | |||||||
30 May 12 30 May 2012 | Livingston Open | Heat 2 | h2 2nd | 26.27 | |||
400m | |||||||
22 Aug 12 22 Aug 2012 | Livingston Open | Heat 1 | h1 4th | 56.23 | |||
24 Jun 12 24 Jun 2012 | National Junior League | B | B 7th | 56.23 | |||
29 Apr 12 29 Apr 2012 | Central & South League | A | A 2nd | 56.4 | |||
18 Apr 12 18 Apr 2012 | Livingston Open | Heat 2 | h2 1st | 56.26 | |||
800m | |||||||
16 Sep 12 16 Sep 2012 | Club Championships | 1st | 2:04.45 | ||||
25 Aug 12 25 Aug 2012 | U14/U18 Champs | Final | 5th | 2:02.94 | |||
25 Aug 12 25 Aug 2012 | U14/U18 Champs | Heat 3 | h3 3rd | 2:04.17 | |||
29 Jun 12 29 Jun 2012 | Glasgow Miler Meet | C | C 9th | 2:01.24 | |||
9 Jun 12 9 Jun 2012 | Schools T&F Championships | Final | 5th | 2:01.75 | |||
9 Jun 12 9 Jun 2012 | Schools T&F Championships | Heat 2 | h2 1st | 2:04.46 | |||
3 Jun 12 3 Jun 2012 | Senior Champs | Heat 3 | h3 6th | 2:02.93 | |||
20 May 12 20 May 2012 | Scottish Men's League | A | A 5th | 2:04.49 | |||
13 May 12 13 May 2012 | District Championships | Final | ❸ | 2:04.95 | |||
29 Apr 12 29 Apr 2012 | Central & South League | A | A 1st | 2:07.7 | |||
21 Apr 12 21 Apr 2012 | Scottish Men's League | A | A 4th | 2:01.53 | |||
18 Apr 12 18 Apr 2012 | Livingston Open | Heat 1 | h1 2nd | 2:07.66 | |||
8 Apr 12 8 Apr 2012 | Edinburgh & Lothian Trials | Heat 1 | h1 2nd | 2:04.92 | |||
3 Mar 12 3 Mar 2012 | U18/U20 Indoor Champs | Final | ❸ | 2:00.98 | |||
3 Mar 12 3 Mar 2012 | U18/U20 Indoor Champs | Heat 1 | h1 2nd | 2:03.71 | |||
9 Feb 12 9 Feb 2012 | Schools Indoor Champs | Final | ❸ | 2:04.03 | |||
9 Feb 12 9 Feb 2012 | Schools Indoor Champs | Heat 1 | h1 2nd | 2:06.17 | |||
8 Jan 12 8 Jan 2012 | Indoor League | 1st | 2:09.0 | ||||
1500m | |||||||
24 Jun 12 24 Jun 2012 | National Junior League | A | A 5th | 4:15.06 | |||
10 Jun 12 10 Jun 2012 | Central & South League | A | A 1st | 4:15.2 | |||
30 May 12 30 May 2012 | Livingston Open | Heat 1 | h1 1st | 4:21.5 | |||
20 May 12 20 May 2012 | Scottish Men's League | A | A 4th | 4:18.00 | |||
4x100m Relay | |||||||
10 Jun 12 10 Jun 2012 | Central & South League | 3rd | 51.2 | ||||
4x400m Relay | |||||||
24 Jun 12 24 Jun 2012 | National Junior League | 8th | 3:37.05 | ||||
20 May 12 20 May 2012 | Scottish Men's League | 3rd | 3:42.09 | ||||
Triple Jump | |||||||
10 Jun 12 10 Jun 2012 | Central & South League | A | A 2nd | 10.18m | |||
Shot Put (5kg) | |||||||
29 Apr 12 29 Apr 2012 | Central & South League | A | A 1st | 8.17m | |||
10K | |||||||
26 May 12 26 May 2012 | EMF 10K | 6th | 37:37 | ||||
Cross Country | |||||||
2 Nov 11 2 Nov 2011 | WL Schools XC | 1st | 10:47 | ||||
2010/2011 | |||||||
100m | |||||||
30 Apr 11 30 Apr 2011 | Forth Valley League | A | A 4th | 14.6 | |||
200m | |||||||
9 Jan 11 9 Jan 2011 | Indoor League | 7th | 30.0 | ||||
400m | |||||||
13 Mar 11 13 Mar 2011 | Indoor League | 2nd | 59.44 | ||||
800m | |||||||
3 Sep 11 3 Sep 2011 | Forth Valley Select | 1st | 2:10.3 | ||||
30 Aug 11 30 Aug 2011 | Shettleston Harriers Open | Final | ❸ | 2:08.1 | |||
23 Aug 11 23 Aug 2011 | Shettleston Harriers Open | Heat 2 | h2 2nd | 2:11.5 | |||
31 Jul 11 31 Jul 2011 | U16 Champs | Heat 2 | h2 2nd | 2:08.83 | |||
8 May 11 8 May 2011 | U16/U18 Open | Heat 3 | h3 2nd | 2:07.06 | |||
30 Apr 11 30 Apr 2011 | Forth Valley League | A | A 1st | 2:14.8 | |||
3 Apr 11 3 Apr 2011 | Lothian & Borders Open | 2nd | 2:07.90 | ||||
13 Mar 11 13 Mar 2011 | Indoor League | 1st | 2:12.6 | ||||
6 Mar 11 6 Mar 2011 | U13/U15 Indoor Champs | Final | ❶ | 2:10.49 | |||
6 Mar 11 6 Mar 2011 | U13/U15 Indoor Champs | Heat 2 | h2 1st | 2:11.71 | |||
20 Feb 11 20 Feb 2011 | Indoor League | 1st | 2:14.9 | ||||
10 Feb 11 10 Feb 2011 | Schools Indoor Champs | Final | 8th | 2:12.0 | |||
10 Feb 11 10 Feb 2011 | Schools Indoor Champs | Heat 2 | h2 2nd | 2:14.8 | |||
23 Jan 11 23 Jan 2011 | National Indoor Open | 1st | 2:13.02 | ||||
9 Jan 11 9 Jan 2011 | Indoor League | 2nd | 2:24.7 | ||||
1500m | |||||||
18 Jun 11 18 Jun 2011 | Forth Valley League | A | A 1st | 4:23.1 | |||
4x100m Relay | |||||||
18 Jun 11 18 Jun 2011 | Forth Valley League | 5th | 56.4 | ||||
High Jump | |||||||
18 Jun 11 18 Jun 2011 | Forth Valley League | A | A 5th | 1.30m | |||
Javelin (600g) | |||||||
30 Apr 11 30 Apr 2011 | Forth Valley League | A | A 3rd | 21.11m | |||
Cross Country | |||||||
3 Nov 10 3 Nov 2010 | WL Schools XC | 1st | 8:56 | ||||
2009/2010 | |||||||
100m | |||||||
16 Jun 10 16 Jun 2010 | Forth Valley League | A | A 4th | 14.3 | |||
200m | |||||||
7 Aug 10 7 Aug 2010 | Forth Valley League | A | A 6th | 28.53 | |||
23 May 10 23 May 2010 | Central & South League | A | A 4th | 28.8 | |||
20 May 10 20 May 2010 | Forth Valley League | A | A 6th | 28.8 | |||
400m | |||||||
19 Sep 10 19 Sep 2010 | Club Championships | 1st | 59.61 | ||||
4 Sep 10 4 Sep 2010 | Forth Valley Select | 1st | 59.44 | ||||
27 Jun 10 27 Jun 2010 | Central & South League | A | A 3rd | 59.5 | |||
16 Jun 10 16 Jun 2010 | Forth Valley League | A | A 2nd | 59.2 | |||
25 Apr 10 25 Apr 2010 | Central & South League | A | A 3rd | 61.54 | |||
17 Jan 10 17 Jan 2010 | U15/U17 Indoor Champs | Final | ❸ | 64.76 | |||
13 Dec 09 13 Dec 2009 | Indoor League | 3rd | 63.6 | ||||
800m | |||||||
19 Sep 10 19 Sep 2010 | Club Championships | 1st | 2:15.91 | ||||
31 Aug 10 31 Aug 2010 | Shettleston Harriers Open | Final | 5th | 2:08.6 | |||
24 Aug 10 24 Aug 2010 | Shettleston Harriers Open | Heat 2 | h2 3rd | 2:15.1 | |||
27 Jun 10 27 Jun 2010 | Central & South League | A | A 1st | 2:18.5 | |||
12 Jun 10 12 Jun 2010 | Schools T&F Championships | Final | ❷ | 2:12.14 | |||
12 Jun 10 12 Jun 2010 | Schools T&F Championships | Heat 2 | h2 2nd | 2:17.95 | |||
20 May 10 20 May 2010 | Forth Valley League | A | A 1st | 2:15.9 | |||
15 May 10 15 May 2010 | U15/U17 Closed Champs | Heat 3 | h3 4th | 2:14.11 | |||
9 May 10 9 May 2010 | Lothian & Borders Open | 2nd | 2:15.38 | ||||
25 Apr 10 25 Apr 2010 | Central & South League | A | A 1st | 2:19.40 | |||
11 Apr 10 11 Apr 2010 | Lothian & Borders Open | Heat 1 | h1 2nd | 2:18.49 | |||
13 Feb 10 13 Feb 2010 | U15 Indoor Champs | Final | ❶ | 2:13.96 | |||
13 Feb 10 13 Feb 2010 | U15 Indoor Champs | Heat 2 | h2 1st | 2:31.08 | |||
4 Feb 10 4 Feb 2010 | Schools Indoor Champs | Heat 2 | h2 4th | 2:23.8 | |||
17 Jan 10 17 Jan 2010 | U15/U17 Indoor Champs | Final | ❷ | 2:19.90 | |||
13 Dec 09 13 Dec 2009 | Indoor League | 2nd | 2:20.2 | ||||
1500m | |||||||
23 May 10 23 May 2010 | Central & South League | A | A 1st | 4:50.9 | |||
28 Apr 10 28 Apr 2010 | Forth Valley League | A | A 3rd | 4:41.9 | |||
Mile | |||||||
4 Sep 10 4 Sep 2010 | Forth Valley Select | 1st | 4:56.97 | ||||
7 Aug 10 7 Aug 2010 | Forth Valley League | A | A 1st | 4:56.41 | |||
High Jump | |||||||
19 Sep 10 19 Sep 2010 | Club Championships | 1st | 1.40m | ||||
4 Sep 10 4 Sep 2010 | Forth Valley Select | 3rd | 1.40m | ||||
16 Jun 10 16 Jun 2010 | Forth Valley League | A | A 3rd | 1.40m | |||
Triple Jump | |||||||
7 Aug 10 7 Aug 2010 | Forth Valley League | A | A 3rd | 8.69m | |||
Shot Put (4kg) | |||||||
27 Jun 10 27 Jun 2010 | Central & South League | A | A 3rd | 6.37m | |||
23 May 10 23 May 2010 | Central & South League | A | A 4th | 6.61m | |||
28 Apr 10 28 Apr 2010 | Forth Valley League | A | A 4th | 6.59m | |||
1.75K | |||||||
26 Sep 10 26 Sep 2010 | Linlithgow Road Race | 1st | 6:24 | ||||
2008/2009 | |||||||
200m | |||||||
22 Aug 09 22 Aug 2009 | Club Championships | 2nd | 30.7 | ||||
14 Dec 08 14 Dec 2008 | Indoor League | Guest | ns 1st | 31.5 | |||
800m | |||||||
22 Aug 09 22 Aug 2009 | Club Championships | 1st | 2:42.3 | ||||
18 Jan 09 18 Jan 2009 | District Indoor Champs | Final | ❶ | 2:37.6 | |||
4 Jan 09 4 Jan 2009 | Indoor League | Guest | ns 1st | 2:47.4 | |||
1500m | |||||||
5 Sep 09 5 Sep 2009 | Forth Valley Select | 2nd | 5:03.77 | ||||
1 Aug 09 1 Aug 2009 | Forth Valley League | A | A 2nd | 5:11.82 | |||
Long Jump | |||||||
22 Aug 09 22 Aug 2009 | Club Championships | 1st | 3.72m | ||||
2007/2008 | |||||||
100m | |||||||
16 Aug 08 16 Aug 2008 | Club Championships | 3rd | 15.5 | ||||
200m | |||||||
16 Aug 08 16 Aug 2008 | Club Championships | 1st | 32.9 | ||||
Long Jump | |||||||
16 Aug 08 16 Aug 2008 | Club Championships | 1st | 3.38m |
Club Record |
Personal Best |
+ Split time (during a longer race or relay leg) |